Gwent Cross Country League 2006-2007

14 October 2006 : Leckwith Stadium, Cardiff


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         62 Starters

      1  EMILY FITZHUGH        WESTBURY HARRIERS                62 
      2  LORA ROBERTS          BRIDGEND A C                     61 
      3  ANNABEL GUMMON        PENAIR                           60 
      4  FFION PRICE           BRECON A C                       59 
      5  MAGAN WITHERS         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           58 
      6  GRACE HUGHES          HEREFORD & COUNTY                57 
      7  VICTORIA BUDD         WESTBURY HARRIERS                56 
      8  FFION LEWIS           BRIDGEND A C                     55 
      9  ELYSIA PEASON         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C             54 
     10  ALICE VOGE            PENAIR                           53 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  EMILY FITZHUGH       WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:02   62  62 
      2  LORA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND A C                   09:04   61  61 
      3  ANNABEL GUMMON       PENAIR                         09:06   60  60 
      4  FFION PRICE          BRECON A C                     09:14   59  59 
      5  MAGAN WITHERS        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:20   58  58 
      6  GRACE HUGHES         HEREFORD & COUNTY              09:31   57  57 
      7  VICTORIA BUDD        WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:33   56  56 
      8  FFION LEWIS          BRIDGEND A C                   09:35   55  55 
      9  ELYSIA PEASON        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           09:38   54  54 
     10  ALICE VOGE           PENAIR                         09:41   53  53 
     11  ELLIE LEEK           CWMBRAN HARRIERS A A C         09:46   52  52 
     12  CLARA EVANS          HEREFORD & COUNTY              09:50   51  51 
     13  DAISY DUNN           PENAIR                         09:55   50  50 
     14  MELISSA BLAKE LOMAX  PENAIR                         09:57   49  49 
     15  ALYCE PHILLIPS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:00   48  48 
     16  AMY ROBERTS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:00   47  47 
     17  F BOWEN REES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:04   46  46 
     18  HOLLY HILL           WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:06   45  45 
     19  BETHAN DAW           CARDIFF A A C                  10:10   44  44 
     20  HELEDD WILLIAMS      CARDIFF A A C                  10:11   43  43 
     21  RHIANNAN PLANT       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:12   42  42 
     22  ANNIE WALKER TRAFORD BRISTOL & WEST                 10:15   41  41 
     23  LUCY HARVEY          CARDIFF A A C                  10:16   40  40 
     24  CATLIN BRYANT        BRIDGEND A C                   10:18   39  39 
     25  LAUREN BELL          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:20   38  38 
     26  A HILTON WILLIAMS    SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:22   37  37 
     27  ROBYN BRAILEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 10:27   36  36 
     28  RHIANWEDD PRICE      BRECON A C                     10:29   35  35 
     29  LAUREN MC CARTHY     CARDIFF A A C                  10:32   34  34 
     30  CAITLIN MULROY       PENAIR                         10:38   33  33 
     31  ELLIS HARDING        CARDIFF A A C                  10:39   32  32 
     32  KATHERNE GODFRY      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:40   31  31 
     33  KATIE REYNOLDS       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:43   30  30 
     34  IRIS MC NEILL        WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:48   29  29 
     35  JEMMIMA OSBORNE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:49   28  28 
     36  JODIE JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:55   27  27 
     37  AMESLEY PARK         HEREFORD & COUNTY              11:90   26  26 
     38  SARAH CURTIS         BRISTOL & WEST                 11:14   25  25 
     39  JOELLE DRUMMOND      SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           11:24   24  24 
     40  JADE WILLIAMS        HEREFORD & COUNTY              11:29   23  23 
     41  ALYSHA JONES         BRIDGEND A C                   11:36   22  22 
     42  JASMINE WHIRE        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    11:42   21  21 
     43  AMY TIDBALL          BRIDGEND A C                   11:45   20  20 
     44  GRACE HARWOOD        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       11:48   19  19 
     45  JESSICA HUGHES       BRECON A C                     11:51   18  18 
     46  ZOE DAVIES           BRIDGEND A C                   11:53   17  17 
     47  LYDIA PROSSER        HEREFORD & COUNTY              11:58   16  16 
     48  KISTIE INNARD        PENAIR                         11:59   15  15 
     49  PAGE GREED           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    11:59   14  14 
     50  DELWEN LOUDEN        NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           12:00   13  13 
     51  ELIN EVANS           AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          12:01   12  12 
     52  MEGAN GOODE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:03   11  11 
     53  KATE MATCHETTS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:05   10  10 
     54  AMY SMITH            SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           12:07    9   9 
     55  GENEVIEVE MATTHEWS   BRECON A C                     12:08    8   8 
     56  KATE PARKER          HEREFORD & COUNTY              12:15    7   7 
     57  KATE MATHIAS         ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          12:21    6   6 
     58  BETHAN CLARKE        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       12:22    5   5 
     59  LEAH THOMAS          AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          12:47    4   4 
     60  LAUREN THOMAS        AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          12:55    3   3 
     61  CHARLOTTE PROSSER    HEREFORD & COUNTY              13:04    2   2 
     62  AMIEE LLOYD          AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          13:34    1   1