Gwent Cross Country League 2006-2007

2 December 2006 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 15  GIRLS         46 Starters



      1  JADE WILLIAMS         AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS           153 
      2  NATHSHA COCKRAM       CWMBRAN HARRIERS                147 
      3  HANNAH ALDERSON       WESTBURY HARRIERS               139 
      4  MARCIE BOWER          CITY OF BATH                    128 
      5  VEUNASSA BANN         HEREFORD & COUNTY               128 
      6  BENYTTA DOMAN         CWMBRAN HARRIERS                128 
      7  FFION JONES           ABERDARE VALLEY A A C           127 
      8  CARYS DEELEY          CARDIFF A A C                   120 
      9  NIA LEWIS             SWANSEA HARRIERS A C            118 
     10  SIAN TRACE            AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS           118 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  JADE WILLIAMS        AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          18:59   46 153 
      2  ELEANOR WILMSURST    BRISTOL & WEST                 19:09   45  91 
      3  NATHSHA COCKRAM      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               19:18   44 147 
      4  LUCY ATKINS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              19:29   43  87 
      5  MARCIE BOWER         CITY OF BATH                   17:34   42 128 
      6  FFION JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          19:36   40 127 
      7  CARYS DEELEY         CARDIFF A A C                  19:44   38 120 
      8  VEUNASSA BANN        HEREFORD & COUNTY              19:48   37 128 
      9  STEFFIE WRIGHT       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               19:53   36 112 
     10  SIAN TRACE           AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          19:54   35 118 
     11  HANNAH ALDERSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              19:58   34 139 
     12  NIA LEWIS            SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           20:17   33 118 
     13  ANEURA PHILLIPS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            20:23   32  78 
     14  BENYTTA DOMAN        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               20:30   31 128 
     15  RUBY MILLER          CARDIFF A A C                  20:46   30  30 
     16  ROSIE BROWN          CITY OF BATH                   21:06   29  63 
     17  LORA JAMES           CWMBRAN HARRIERS               21:13   28  80 
     18  KATRYNA LEY          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           21:29   27  27 
     19  GRACE OSBOURNE       BRIDGEND A C                   21:44   26  57 
     20  KAYTY FLANDERS       BRISTOL & WEST                 21:45   25  25 
     21  ALICE CARPENTER      WESTBURY HARRIERS              21:53   24  72 
     22  JENNIE BROCK         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         22:08   23  45 
     23  SOPHIE GORDON        BRISTOL & WEST                 22:15   22  22 
     24  MSRYAM SALEEM        WESTBURY HARRIERS              22:24   21  21 
     25  LIZ HADLEY           HEREFORD & COUNTY              22:37   20  65 
     26  NAOMI PROSSER        HEREFORD & COUNTY              22:38   19  49 
     27  LAUREN REGAN         CARDIFF A A C                  22:39   18  56 
     28  CARLA HASLETT        WESTBURY HARRIERS              22:44   17  67 
     29  CERI ANN SAWTOS      CARDIFF A A C "B"              22:47   16  44 
     30  ELSA BROMHALL        BRISTOL & WEST                 22:53   15  37 
     31  KATE ELLIOTT         WESTBURY HARRIERS              22:56   14  62 
     32  LOWRI VAN STREETLAST CARDIFF A A C "B"              23:09   13  30 
     33  CLAUDIA JACOBS       WESTBURY HARRIERS              23:15   12  29 
     34  VICKY SHORT          HEREFORD & COUNTY              23:46   11  36 
     35  CATLIN MC WILLIAMS   BRIDGEND A C                   23:48   10  40 
     36  REBEKAH GRIFFITHS    ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          23:58    9  31 
     37  ELLE TRIGGS          BRISTOL & WEST                 24:00    8  40 
     38  REBECCA HOPKINS      WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          24:23    7  20