Gwent Cross Country League 2007-2008

13 October 2007 : Singleton Park, Swansea


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         62 Starters



      1  LAUREN BELL           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           62 
      2  MAGAN WITHERS         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           61 
      3  JORDAN SMART          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C             60 
      4  LORA ROBERTS          BRIDGEND A C                     59 
      5  MEGAN OSBORNE         BRIDGEND A C                     58 
      6  JOSIE LEWIS           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           57 
      7  TILLY JEWELLS         HEREFORD & COUNTY                56 
      8  VERA ASSIS            WELLS & YEOVIL                   55 
      9  MEGAN TURNER          ABERYSTWYTH A C                  54 
     10  VICTORIA KENNY        WESTBURY HARRIERS                53 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  LAUREN BELL          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         08:49   62  62 
      2  MAGAN WITHERS        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:07   61  61 
      3  JORDAN SMART         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           09:14   60  60 
      4  LORA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND A C                   09:21   59  59 
      5  MEGAN OSBORNE        BRIDGEND A C                   09:31   58  58 
      6  JOSIE LEWIS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:39   57  57 
      7  TILLY JEWELLS        HEREFORD & COUNTY              09:45   56  56 
      8  VERA ASSIS           WELLS & YEOVIL                 09:49   55  55 
      9  MEGAN TURNER         ABERYSTWYTH A C                09:51   54  54 
     10  VICTORIA KENNY       WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:52   53  53 
     11  CATLIN BRYANT        BRIDGEND A C                   09:56   52  52 
     12  ROBYN BRAILEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 10:00   51  51 
     13  KATHERNE GODFRY      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:03   50  50 
     14  KAYLEY KENNEDY       WELLS & YEOVIL                 10:04   49  49 
     15  ANNAESLEY PARK       HEREFORD & COUNTY              10:05   48  48 
     16  ELLIE LEEK           CWMBRAN HARRIERS A A C         10:07   47  47 
     17  IRIS MC NEILL        WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:08   46  46 
     18  MALIKA REZOUGUI      CWMBRAN HARRIERS A A C         10:11   45  45 
     19  REBECCA EVANS        PONTYCLUN A C                  10:12   44  44 
     20  JADE WILLIAMS        HEREFORD & COUNTY              10:13   43  43 
     21  ABI WYATT            BRECON A C                     10:25   41  41 
     22  HANNAH MITTLEBERGER  BRIDGEND A C                   10:28   40  40 
     23  MEGAN FOWLER         BRISTOL & WEST                 10:30   39  39 
     24  FIONA BRAY           BRIDGEND A C "B"               10:39   38  38 
     25  ELIN EVANS           AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          10:41   37  37 
     26  CLOE HAYWARD         BRISTOL & WEST                 10:42   36  36 
     27  HOLLY JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          10:49   35  35 
     28  LUCY HAMMETT         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:50   34  34 
     29  LISA SMITH           BRECON A C                     10:52   33  33 
     30  ZOE DAVIES           BRIDGEND A C                   10:53   32  32 
     31  SOPHIE RAPSEY        AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          10:57   31  31 
     32  AMY SMITH            SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           11:03   30  30 
     33  LOWRI HECKLER        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:07   29  29 
     34  CHARLOTTE DRAKLEY    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:08   28  28 
     35  ROBYN WILKINS        BRIDGEND A C "B"               11:12   27  27 
     36  NAOMI MARABLE        WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:15   26  26 
     37  KATE PARKER          HEREFORD & COUNTY              11:16   25  25 
     38  LOWRI BEVAN          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          11:19   24  24 
     39  KATIE MUNRO          CARDIFF A A C                  11:25   23  23 
     40  ELISABETE ASSIS      WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:29   22  22 
     41  NAOMI OSBORNE        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           11:30   21  21 
     42  KATE MATHIAS         ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          11:31   20  20 
     43  GENEVIEVE MATTHEWS   BRECON A C                     13:20   19  19 
     44  GRACE HARWOOD        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           11:33   18  18 
     45  AMELIA ROBERTS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:42   17  17 
     46  RHIAN DAVIES         SARN HELEN                     11:43   16  16 
     47  FIONA ANTHONY        CWMBRAN HARRIERS A A C         11:47   15  15 
     48  DAMMIELLA GILLIES    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:48   14  14 
     49  ISOBEL HUGHES        BRIDGEND A C "B"               11:49   13  13 
     50  IONA EVANS           SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       11:50   12  12 
     51  ELISHA ELLIOTT       CARDIFF A A C                  12:02   11  11 
     52  CHLOE PHILLIPS       CARDIFF A A C                  12:20   10  10 
     53  SHANNON RICHARDS     SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       12:26    9   9 
     54  RACHEL HIGGS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           12:27    8   8 
     55  AITHNE O'BEIRNE      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    12:39    7   7 
     56  NATALIE BEARD        ABERTILLERY A A C              12:44    6   6 
     57  BETH HARRIS          BRIDGEND A C "B"               13:13    5   5 
     58  ELLIE HAVARD         PONTYCLUN A C                  13:14    4   4 
     59  ABBIE BRAIN          WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:35    3   3 
     60  RHIANNON THOMAS      SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       14:03    2   2