Gwent Cross Country League 2007-2008

11 November 2007 : University of Bath


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         59 Starters



      1  JORDAN SMART          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C            118 
      2  MAGAN WITHERS         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS          118 
      3  JOSIE LEWIS           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS          113 
      4  VERA ASSIS            WELLS & YEOVIL                  110 
      5  TILLY JEWELLS         HEREFORD & COUNTY               110 
      6  KAYLEY KENNEDY        WELLS & YEOVIL                  102 
      7  MEGAN OSBORNE         BRIDGEND A C                    101 
      8  ROBYN BRAILEY         BRISTOL & WEST                  100 
      9  SASKIA MANSON         WESTBURY HARRIERS                98 
     10  VICTORY KENNY         WESTBURY HARRIERS                97 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  H THOMAS-HOWELLS     SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:17   59  59 
      2  JORDAN SMART         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:30   58 118 
      3  MAGAN WITHERS        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:54   57 118 
      4  JOSIE LEWIS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:55   56 113 
      5  VERA ASSIS           WELLS & YEOVIL                 10:57   55 110 
      6  TILLY JEWELLS        HEREFORD & COUNTY              11:01   54 110 
      7  KAYLEY KENNEDY       WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:07   53 102 
      8  LAUREN WILLOWS       WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:10   52  52 
      9  KARI O'NEILL         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:12   51  51 
     10  IMOGEN BRISCOE       STROUD & DISTRICT A C          11:16   50  50 
     11  ROBYN BRAILEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 11:17   49 100 
     12  IRIS MC NEILL        WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:21   48  94 
     13  EMILY SMITH          WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:23   47  47 
     14  CLOE HAYWARD         BRISTOL & WEST                 11:25   46  82 
     15  SASKIA MANSON        WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:21   45  98 
     16  VICTORY KENNY        WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:42   44  97 
     17  MEGAN OSBORNE        BRIDGEND A C                   11:44   43 101 
     18  ANNIE INGRAM         WESSEX & BATH A C              11:45   42  42 
     19  KATHERINE GODFRY     WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:46   41  91 
     20  REBECCA EVANS        PONTYCLUN A C                  11:48   40  84 
     21  LUCY TARRENT         BRIDGEND A C                   11:54   39  39 
     22  ANNAESLEY PARK       HEREFORD & COUNTY              12:01   38  86 
     23  LISA SMITH           BRECON A C                     12:15   37  70 
     24  HANNAH MITTLEBERGER  BRIDGEND A C                   12:17   36  76 
     25  MALIKA REZOUGUI      CWMBRAN HARRIERS A A C         12:19   35  80 
     26  ALYCE PHILLIPS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:20   34  34 
     27  ABER JAMES           TEAM BATH A C                  12:23   33  33 
     28  MEGAN FOWLER         BRISTOL & WEST                 12:24   32  71 
     29  CATRIN GRIFFITHS     CARDIFF A A C                  12:25   31  31 
     30  FRANCESCA MORRIS     CARDIFF A A C                  12:26   30  30 
     31  FIONA BRAY           BRIDGEND A C                   12:33   29  67 
     32  JADE WILLIAMS        HEREFORD & COUNTY              12:33   28  71 
     33  ELIN EVANS           AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          12:37   27  64 
     34  HOLLY JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          17:42   26  61 
     35  FRANCESSCA HYDE      CWMBRAN HARRIERS A A C         12:45   25  25 
     36  AMY COHEN            WELLS & YEOVIL                 12:50   24  24 
     37  AMBER COLE           WELLS & YEOVIL                 12:54   23  23 
     38  AMY SMITH            SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           12:56   22  52 
     39  LUCY HAMMETT         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           13:00   21  55 
     40  SAFYA SALEEM         WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:01   20  20 
     41  AIMEE MC ANDREWS     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:02   19  19 
     42  LOWRI HECKLER        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:03   18  47 
     43  ELISABETE ASSIS      WELLS & YEOVIL "B"             13:05   17  39 
     44  KATE MATCHETTS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         13:10   16  16 
     45  NAOMI OSBORNE        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           13:14   15  36 
     46  AMY FINN             SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       13:20   14  14 
     47  KATE MATHIAS         ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          13:26   13  33 
     48  GWENLLIAN REEVES     BRECON A C                     13:27   12  12 
     49  JOSEPHINE DOUGLAS    WELLS & YEOVIL "B"             13:29   11  11 
     50  RHIAN JONES          SARN HELEN                     13:30   10  10 
     51  KATIE MUNRO          CARDIFF A A C                  13:31    9  32 
     52  GENEVIEVE MATTHEWS   BRECON A C                     13:32    8  27 
     53  ELLIE HAVARD         PONTYCLUN A C                  13:33    7  11 
     54  TAYLOR WILLIAMS      ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          13:40    6   6 
     55  ISOBEL HUGHES        BRIDGEND A C                   13:42    5  18 
     56  GRACE HARWOOD        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           14:07    4  22 
     57  CHLOE PHILLIPS       CARDIFF A A C                  14:45    3  13 
     58  AITHNE O'BEIRNE      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    15:58    2   9 
     59  HELEN SOWERBY        BRECON A C                     16:01    1   1