Gwent Cross Country League 2007-2008

13 October 2007 : Singleton Park, Swansea


               UNDER 15  GIRLS         40 Starters



      1  CARYS DEELEY          CARDIFF A A C                    40 
      2  ZOE THOMAS            BRIDGEND A C                     39 
      3  NATHSHA COCKRAM       CWMBRAN HARRIERS                 38 
      4  FFION PRICE           BRECON A C                       37 
      5  HARRIET MORRIS        CARDIFF A A C "B"                36 
      6  RHIANWEDD PRICE       BRECON A C                       35 
      7  GRACE HUGHES          HEREFORD & COUNTY                34 
      8  ELYSIA PEARSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C             33 
      9  CLARA EVANS           HEREFORD & COUNTY                32 
     10  MEGAN ANDREW          NORTH DEVON A C                  31 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CARYS DEELEY         CARDIFF A A C                  14:36   40  40 
      2  ZOE THOMAS           BRIDGEND A C                   14:55   39  39 
      3  NATHSHA COCKRAM      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               15:12   38  38 
      4  FFION PRICE          BRECON A C                     15:15   37  37 
      5  HARRIET MORRIS       CARDIFF A A C "B"              15:30   36  36 
      6  RHIANWEDD PRICE      BRECON A C                     15:33   35  35 
      7  GRACE HUGHES         HEREFORD & COUNTY              15:32   34  34 
      8  ELYSIA PEARSON       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           15:32   33  33 
      9  CLARA EVANS          HEREFORD & COUNTY              15:40   32  32 
     10  MEGAN ANDREW         NORTH DEVON A C                15:55   31  31 
     11  ZOE BARBER           WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:57   30  30 
     12  RHIANNON PLANT       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:59   29  29 
     13  KAHE REYNOLDS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           16:02   28  28 
     14  JEMIMA OSBORNE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           16:07   27  27 
     15  JESSICA STACEY       CARDIFF A A C "B"              16:13   26  26 
     16  HELEDD WILLIAMS      CARDIFF A A C                  16:16   25  25 
     17  JOEL DRUMMOND        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           16:24   24  24 
     18  CERI ANN SANTOS      CARDIFF A A C                  16:25   23  23 
     19  SLONE KINSELLA       BRIDGEND A C                   16:26   22  22 
     20  LUCY HARVEY          CARDIFF A A C                  16:32   21  21 
     21  KATRYNA LEY          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           16:34   20  20 
     22  LIZZIE HART          WELLS & YEOVIL                 16:37   19  19 
     23  FFION JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          16:45   18  18 
     24  OLIVIA SADLER        BRISTOL & WEST                 16:46   17  17 
     25  LORA JAMES           CWMBRAN HARRIERS               16:47   16  16 
     26  BETHAN DAW           CARDIFF A A C "B"              17:07   15  15 
     27  REBBECCA BARLOW      WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:12   14  14 
     28  NAT TAYLOR           NORTH DEVON A C                17:23   13  13 
     29  JODIE JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:32   12  12 
     30  JENNIE BROCK         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         17:41   11  11 
     31  DELWEN LOUNDON       NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           17:46   10  10 
     32  SARAH STONEHOUSE     BRIDGEND A C                   12:46    9   9 
     33  ELUNED HYDE          CARDIFF A A C "B"              18:34    8   8 
     34  DANI ANDREWS         BRIDGEND A C                   19:02    7   7 
     35  MEGHAN GOOD          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         19:34    6   6 
     36  REBEKAH GRIFFITHS    ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          19:34    5   5 
     37  REBECCA HOPKINS      WESTBURY HARRIERS              19:42    4   4 
     38  RHIANNON GRIFFITHS   ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          19:48    3   3