Gwent Cross Country League 2007-2008

11 November 2007 : University of Bath


               UNDER 15  GIRLS         42 Starters



      1  CARYS DEELEY          CARDIFF A A C                    81 
      2  NATHSHA COCKRAM       CWMBRAN HARRIERS                 78 
      3  FFION PRICE           BRECON A C                       76 
      4  RHIANWEDD PRICE       BRECON A C                       73 
      5  ELYSIA PEARSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C             69 
      6  KAHE REYNOLDS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C             61 
      7  RHIANNON PLANT        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              60 
      8  GRACE HUGHES          HEREFORD & COUNTY                57 
      9  HARRIET MORRIS        CARDIFF A A C                    54 
     10  CERI ANN SANTOS       CARDIFF A A C                    52 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  AMBER WATSON         GUEST                          13:38    0   0 
      2  FLOREN SCRAFTON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:54   42  42 
      3  CARYS DEELEY         CARDIFF A A C                  13:59   41  81 
      4  NATHSHA COCKRAM      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               14:15   40  78 
      5  FFION PRICE          BRECON A C                     14:33   39  76 
      6  RHIANWEDD PRICE      BRECON A C                     14:40   38  73 
      7  BECICY SUMMERS       GUEST                          14:48    0   0 
      8  FFION LEWIS          BRIDGEND A C                   14:51   37  37 
      9  ELYSIA PEARSON       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           14:54   36  69 
     10  MARCIE BOWER         TEAM BATH A C                  15:04   35  35 
     11  COLETTE MC CAMBRIDGE TEAM BATH A C                  15:09   34  34 
     12  KAHE REYNOLDS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           15:17   33  61 
     13  ALEX STAITHORP       TEAM BATH A C                  15:19   32  32 
     14  RHIANNON PLANT       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:21   31  60 
     15  REBBECCA BARLOW      WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:22   30  44 
     16  CERI ANN SANTOS      CARDIFF A A C                  15:20   29  52 
     17  JESSICA WOOD         WELLS & YEOVIL                 15:32   28  28 
     18  CATHRIN LEWIS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:36   27  27 
     19  JODIE JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:39   26  38 
     20  LIZZIE HART          WELLS & YEOVIL                 15:44   25  44 
     21  THEA MARSHALL        STROUD & DISTRICT A C          15:47   24  24 
     22  GRACE HUGHES         HEREFORD & COUNTY              16:01   23  57 
     23  OLIVIA SADLER        BRISTOL & WEST                 16:01   22  39 
     24  HELEDD WILLIAMS      CARDIFF A A C                  16:04   21  46 
     25  RULA ANAGNASTAKIS    WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:09   20  20 
     26  JEMIMA OSBORNE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           16:18   19  46 
     27  HARRIET MORRIS       CARDIFF A A C                  16:26   18  54 
     28  BETHIA MANSON        WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:27   17  17 
     29  HEATHER LEWIS        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         16:47   16  16 
     30  A WALKER-TRAFFORD    BRISTOL & WEST                 17:04   15  15 
     31  VERITY BRUNWIN       BRISTOL & WEST                 17:10   14  14 
     32  JESS HEFFER          TEAM BATH A C                  17:19   13  13 
     33  DELWEN LOUNDON       NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           17:28   12  22 
     34  ELUNED HYDE          CARDIFF A A C "B"              17:41   11  19 
     35  CHARLOTTE SOMMERS    HEREFORD & COUNTY              17:59   10  10 
     36  BETHAN MILLS         HEREFORD & COUNTY              18:16    9   9 
     37  JADE DEVERELL        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    19:20    8   8 
     38  REBECCA HOPKINS      WESTBURY HARRIERS              19:35    7  11