Gwent Cross Country League 2009-2010

11 October 2009 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13 BOYS         63 Starters


      1  OLIVER FOX            WELLS & YEOVIL                    63 
      2  CHRISTIAN LOVAT       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               62 
      3  LEWIS JONES           BRIDGEND A A C                    61 
      4  LIAM BRADLEY          NEWPORT HARRIERS A C              60 
      5  CHARLIE MARTIN        WELLS & YEOVIL                    59 
      6  JOHN COVE             CARDIFF A A C                     58 
      7  ALEX MC DOWELL        CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  57 
      8  LUKE REYNOLDS         TAUNTON A C                       56 
      9  JORDAN RICHARDS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               55 
     10  BEN OWEN              BRIDGEND A A C                    54 



           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  OLIVER FOX           WELLS & YEOVIL                 10:16    63   63 
      2  CHRISTIAN LOVAT      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:30    62   62 
      3  LEWIS JONES          BRIDGEND A A C                 10:34    61   61 
      4  LIAM BRADLEY         NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           10:50    60   60 
      5  CHARLIE MARTIN       WELLS & YEOVIL                 10:52    59   59 
      6  JOHN COVE            CARDIFF A A C                  11:03    58   58 
      7  ALEX MC DOWELL       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               11:07    57   57 
      8  LUKE REYNOLDS        TAUNTON A C                    11:08    56   56 
      9  JORDAN RICHARDS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:09    55   55 
     10  BEN OWEN             BRIDGEND A A C                 11:12    54   54 
     11  LUKE PRIOR           WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:14    53   53 
     12  RHYS NORRIS          NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           11:19    52   52 
     13  CLARAN LEWIS         CARDIFF A A C                  11:20    51   51 
     14  JOE WEEKS            ST JOHNS                       11:26    50   50 
     15  GEORGE FAMINGTON     ST JOHNS                       11:26    49   49 
     16  TOM OWEN             CARDIFF A A C                  11:28    48   48 
     17  RHYS GOOCH           CARDIFF A A C                  11:31    47   47 
     18  SCOTT JENKINS        W S M JAC                      11:35    46   46 
     19  DANYAAL MOHAMED      BRIDGEND A A C                 11:36    45   45 
     20  SAM GOUGH            CARDIFF A A C                  11:41    44   44 
     21  JAKE BECAN           WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:42    43   43 
     22  THOMAS JOHN          NEATH HARRIERS                 11:47    42   42 
     23  CONNER PHILLIPS      BLAINA GWENT                   11:49    41   41 
     24  JOE MAC PHERSON      CARDIFF A A C                  12:03    39   39 
     25  JOHN ROBERTS         NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           12:05    38   38 
     26  TOM JONES            WELLS & YEOVIL                 12:06    37   37 
     27  KERIAN HARRIS        CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:08    36   36 
     28  LUKE GILL            NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           12:10    35   35 
     29  MICHAEL BEKER        ST JOHNS                       12:11    34   34 
     30  GETHAN JONES         CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:12    33   33 
     31  JACK REES            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:13    32   32 
     32  BENJAMIN WILLIAMS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:19    31   31 
     33  OWAIN JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          12:20    30   30 
     34  TYLER CAMP           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:21    29   29 
     35  BEN EDWARDS          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          12:27    28   28 
     36  HUW BENNETT          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    12:28    27   27 
     37  BRADLEY COONRAD      CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:33    26   26 
     38  BILLY COLTHER        ST JOHNS                       12:34    25   25 
     39  JOSEPH HAPGOOD       BRIDGEND A A C                 12:35    24   24 
     40  STUART O'CONNELL     BRISTOL & WEST                 12:36    23   23 
     41  JOSEFF LEWIS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:38    22   22 
     42  BEN HOOPER           CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:38    21   21 
     43  BEN WATERS           ST JOHNS                       12:39    20   20 
     44  PHIL BUTLER          W S M JAC                      12:40    19   19 
     45  JACOB KNIGHT         CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:42    18   18 
     46  JAMIE HARGREAVES     ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          12:56    16   16 
     47  TOM GRANT            BRISTOL & WEST                 13:04    13   13 
     48  DWAYNE GRIFFITHS     AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          13:09    12   12 
     49  OLIVER LUNT          CARDIFF A A C "B"              13:21    11   11 
     50  AREY PREICE          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          13:24    10   10 
     51  ANDREW WILLIAMS      NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           13:40     9    9 
     52  RYAN COLLINS         W S M JAC                      13:42     8    8 
     53  DON BOWDITCH         WELLS & YEOVIL                 13:46     7    7 
     54  FINN THOMPSON        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         13:42     6    6 
     55  SAMUEL WITHERS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         13:54     5    5 
     56  EDWARD SAWSOM        SAN DOMENICO                   14:57     4    4 
     57  SHANE MC ACTEE       NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           15:06     3    3 
     58  WILLIAM GEORGE       CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              15:26     2    2 
     59  SAM THOMAS           RHONDDA A C                    16:02     1    1 
     60  TALFAN ALLCOCK       AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          14:00     0    0