Gwent Cross Country League 2009-2010

11 October 2009 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 15 BOYS         53 Starters



      1  MUCE WARD             CARDIFF A A C                     53 
      2  WILLIAM LAWSON        STROUD & DISTRICT A C             52 
      3  HARVY COLDRAY         STROUD & DISTRICT A C             51 
      4  LLOYD HECKLER         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               50 
      5  MORGAN SMITH          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS            49 
      6  MATTHEW ANTONIAZZI    CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  48 
      7  RONAN LLUR            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               47 
      8  CURTIS GOODGER        NEWPORT HARRIERS A C              45 
      9  CONNOR BANKS          TAUNTON A C                       44 
     10  BEN JONES             CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  43 



           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  MUCE WARD            CARDIFF A A C                  17:33    53   53 
      2  WILLIAM LAWSON       STROUD & DISTRICT A C          17:42    52   52 
      3  HARVY COLDRAY        STROUD & DISTRICT A C          17:43    51   51 
      4  LLOYD HECKLER        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:52    50   50 
      5  MORGAN SMITH         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         18:05    49   49 
      6  MATTHEW ANTONIAZZI   CWMBRAN HARRIERS               18:14    48   48 
      7  RONAN LLUR           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:16    47   47 
      8  CURTIS GOODGER       NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           18:18    45   45 
      9  CONNOR BANKS         TAUNTON A C                    18:19    44   44 
     10  BEN JONES            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               18:20    43   43 
     11  KYRAN ROBERTS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:31    42   42 
     12  SAM LONGVILLE        BRIDGEND A A C                 18:32    41   41 
     13  LIAM HARDTT          NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           18:34    40   40 
     14  TOM BEVAN            CARDIFF A A C                  18:36    39   39 
     15  HEIRAN YOUNG         BRISTOL & WEST                 18:50    38   38 
     16  JACK GOOCH           CARDIFF A A C                  18:56    37   37 
     17  GEORGE THOMPSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              18:59    36   36 
     18  ISAAC TASCHIMOWITZ   TAUNTON A C                    19:04    35   35 
     19  DANIEL HALL          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           19:07    34   34 
     20  STEPHEN SCARFI       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               19:12    33   33 
     21  ELLIOT RICHARDS      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    19:15    32   32 
     22  BEN HAWKINS          TAUNTON A C                    19:22    31   31 
     23  JACOB HOOD           W S M JAC                      19:27    30   30 
     24  FINLEY DAVIES        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           19:31    29   29 
     25  JONATHAN TOBIN       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           19:38    28   28 
     26  JAKE EDWARDS         ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          19:39    27   27 
     27  JAMIE COLES          TAUNTON A C                    19:40    26   26 
     28  MATTHEW COLE         WELLS & YEOVIL                 19:57    25   25 
     29  JACK COUCH           BRIDGEND A A C                 19:58    24   24 
     30  SAM HARDING          WELLS & YEOVIL                 20:10    23   23 
     31  JACOB PREECE         CARDIFF A A C                  20:11    22   22 
     32  JACK FEAR            NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           20:13    21   21 
     33  JAMES HUNT           BRIDGEND A A C                 20:29    20   20 
     34  SAM MACPHERSON       CARDIFF A A C                  20:37    19   19 
     35  WILL LEANEY          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              20:44    18   18 
     36  MATTHEW TUCKER       BRECON A C                     20:45    17   17 
     37  STEPHEN WILLIAMS     ABERYSTWYTH A C                21:10    16   16 
     38  EVAN BEST            BRECON A C                     21:16    15   15 
     39  DANIEL OWEN          BRIDGEND A A C                 21:27    14   14 
     40  DANIEL GELN          BRIDGEND A A C                 21:29    13   13 
     41  NATHAN RICHARDS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            21:33    11   11 
     42  TOBY GREEN           TAUNTON A C                    21:38    11   11 
     43  GERAINT EDWARDS      RHONDDA A C                    22:11    10   10 
     44  CHRISTIAN WHITE      BLAINA GWENT                   22:53     8    8 
     45  MARLO HARB           CARDIFF A A C                  23:15     6    6 
     46  LAIM DAVIES          TAUNTON A C                    23:47     5    5 
     47  DEON GARRISON        CARDIFF A A C                  25:10     3    3