Gwent Cross Country League 2009-2010

11 October 2009 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         94 Starters



      1  HOLLY BROWN           TAUNTON A C                      94 
      2  OLICIA GWYNN          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"         93 
      3  JAZMINE BRIGENTE      BRIDGEND A A C "A"               92 
      4  EMILLY THOMAS         ABERYSTWYTH A C                  91 
      5  ABIGAIL GIBBONS       WELLS & YEOVIL                   90 
      6  JEMMA JONES           WELLS & YEOVIL                   89 
      7  POPPY LEWIS           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           88 
      8  ANNABEL ARNOLD        WELLS & YEOVIL                   87 
      9  SCARLETT MC PHILLIPS  CWMBRAN HARRIERS                 86 
     10  ALICE RUSSEL STRETCH  PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           85 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  HOLLY BROWN          TAUNTON A C                    10:51   94  94 
      2  OLICIA GWYNN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       11:10   93  93 
      3  JAZMINE BRIGENTE     BRIDGEND A A C "A"             11:41   92  92 
      4  EMILLY THOMAS        ABERYSTWYTH A C                11:49   91  91 
      5  ABIGAIL GIBBONS      WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:51   90  90 
      6  JEMMA JONES          WELLS & YEOVIL                 11:51   89  89 
      7  POPPY LEWIS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:05   88  88 
      8  ANNABEL ARNOLD       WELLS & YEOVIL                 12:07   87  87 
      9  SCARLETT MC PHILLIPS CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:10   86  86 
     10  ALICE RUSSEL STRETCH PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:11   85  85 
     11  FLORA LARKIN         TAUNTON A C                    12:11   84  84 
     12  LUCY FLIGELSTONE     SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       12:13   83  83 
     13  POPPY THOMPSON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:14   82  82 
     14  LUCY JONES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        12:15   81  81 
     15  CAIN HARRIERS        ABERYSTWYTH A C                12:21   80  80 
     16  YASMIN BAILEY        TAUNTON A C                    12:23   79  79 
     17  CHARLOTTE ROGERS     TAUNTON A C                    12:24   78  78 
     18  ERIN HAYES           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    12:25   77  77 
     19  CHELSIE HARRIS       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:27   76  76 
     20  REBECCA BOWLES       WELLS & YEOVIL                 12:32   75  75 
     21  OLWIA TURLEY         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:34   74  74 
     22  MANAN LLOYD          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        12:35   73  73 
     23  HANNAH COCKRAM       BRISTOL & WEST                 12:40   72  72 
     24  ROSE YABCO           BRIDGEND A A C "A"             12:41   71  71 
     25  TILLIE CATER         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    12:55   70  70 
     26  SOPHIE NASH          WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:00   69  69 
     27  ELLIE THOMAS         ST JOHNS                       13:03   68  68 
     28  JORDAN CARPENTER     BRIDGEND A A C "A"             13:05   67  67 
     29  BETHAN RADFORD       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       13:04   66  66 
     30  HOLLY SAWYER         WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:05   65  65 
     31  EMMA HENNESSY        NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           13:08   64  64 
     32  AMY CABURN           TAUNTON A C                    13:09   63  63 
     33  LYDIA GUEST          WELLS & YEOVIL                 13:09   62  62 
     34  CHEYENNE SINCLAIR    NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           13:04   61  61 
     35  SIOHHAN ELEN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        13:12   60  60 
     36  NIAMH ELAIN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        13:15   59  59 
     37  KATE SEARY           CARDIFF A A C                  13:18   58  58 
     38  ZOE GOULD            WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:20   57  57 
     39  EMMA TAYLOR          WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:24   56  56 
     40  REBECCA LEWIS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        13:38   55  55 
     41  ELI CAVEL            ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          13:41   54  54 
     42  CARA WATSON          TROTS                          13:41   53  53 
     43  SAMANTHA WALKER      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               13:46   52  52 
     44  JESSICA MERRICK      SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       13:47   51  51 
     45  ANNA COLLINGRIDGE    WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:48   50  50 
     46  MEGAN BUNNEY         ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          13:49   49  49 
     47  MESAN TATNELL        CARDIFF A A C                  13:50   48  48 
     48  CHOLE RIMELL         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:51   47  47 
     49  BETH WATKINS         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:52   46  46 
     50  ELLIE BISHOP         BRIDGEND A A C "A"             13:58   45  45 
     51  HANNAH DONE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:03   44  44 
     52  NATAHA JIVA-WASH     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:05   43  43 
     53  JENNA GALLIVAN CLASH PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         14:06   42  42 
     54  SINEAD LOUNDEY       BRIDGEND A A C "B"             14:07   41  41 
     55  BETHANY RYMER        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              14:08   40  40 
     56  LAURA NIX            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:10   39  39 
     57  RHIAN ELLIS          CARDIFF A A C                  14:11   38  38 
     58  HELEN STRELE         ST JOHNS                       14:15   37  37 
     59  JEMMA CANN           ST JOHNS                       14:16   36  36 
     60  AIMEE HUGHES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:17   35  35 
     61  FREYA EAKYS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       14:19   34  34 
     62  ANNA LAWSON          CARDIFF A A C                  14:20   33  33 
     63  FELICITY WILLIAMSON  BRIDGEND A A C "B"             14:25   32  32 
     64  CARO LAMMIE          ST JOHNS                       14:29   31  31 
     65  NATS BIRD            ST JOHNS                       14:31   30  30 
     66  MEGAN WILLIAMS       CARDIFF A A C                  14:35   29  29 
     67  ELLIE SKINNER        W S M JAC                      14:36   28  28 
     68  CAILLEN TOOTELL      STROUD & DISTRICT A C          14:38   27  27 
     69  COURTNEY ZALAR       ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          14:47   26  26 
     70  GARYGAN GRISTBAK     CARDIFF A A C                  14:49   25  25 
     71  RACHEL JAMES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:49   24  24 
     72  KAIE PACKARD         WELLS & YEOVIL                 14:55   23  23 
     73  MEGAN JAMES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       15:08   22  22 
     74  AMY CHORLEY          NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           15:11   21  21 
     75  ROBBIE LEIGH LOCK    BRIDGEND A A C "B"             15:16   20  20 
     76  ERIN LEWIS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        15:18   19  19 
     77  LAURA YOUNG          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    15:24   18  18 
     78  ANNA RICHARDS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       15:25   17  17 
     79  SORHIE REES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         15:31   16  16 
     80  MATILDA              CARDIFF A A C                  15:49   15  15 
     81  ABBEY GREY           W S M JAC                      15:51   14  14 
     82  EMMA TOUNG           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    15:52   13  13 
     83  BROWEN SATTERLY      NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           16:00   12  12 
     84  CHARLOTTE HALLDAY    CARDIFF A A C                  16:03   11  11 
     85  JO DIANNAG GRABHAM   BRIDGEND A A C "B"             16:10   10  10 
     86  CHELSEA SLLRAK       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    16:14    9   9 
     87  MAKO CHIGANZE        NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           16:49    8   8 
     88  OLIVIA GREY          W S M JAC                      16:53    7   7 
     89  SHANNON SHEARS       W S M JAC                      16:55    6   6 
     90  KATIE WELLS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       17:04    5   5 
     91  KIRSTY ELLIOTT       RHONDDA A C                    17:11    4   4