Gwent Cross Country League 2010-2011

13 March 2011 : Singleton Park, Swansea


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         39 Starters



     Top Ten Under 13 Girls

      1  HEIDI DAVIES          BRECON A C                       193 
      2  IZZY MORRIS           BLAENA GWENT                     169 
      3  KATIE PARFITT         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"         156 
      4  EMMA LIGHTHART        CARDIFF A A C                    154 
      5  EMMA JONES            WESTBURY HARRIERS                145 
      6  ELLIE LEATHER         WESTBURY HARRIERS                143 
      7  CAITLIN PAGE          SARN HELEN                       136 
      8  SOPHIE NASH           WESTBURY HARRIERS                131 
      9  EMILY WOOSTER         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C      131 
     10  ANNA GARVEY           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           118 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  HEIDI DAVIES         BRECON A C                     09:34    39  193 
      2  ELLIE LEATHER        WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:43    38  143 
      3  ANGHARAD FLOWER      NORTH SOMERSET A C             10:00    37  104 
      4  CAITLIN PAGE         SARN HELEN                     10:11    36  136 
      5  EMMA JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:15    35  145 
      6  CHARLOTTE BAKER      WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:15    34   66 
      7  KATIE PARFITT        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       10:19    33  156 
      8  IZZY MOGG            BLAENA GWENT                   10:20    32  117 
      9  EMMA LIGHTHART       CARDIFF A A C                  10:22    31  154 
     10  EMMA TAYLOR          WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:26    30  115 
     11  JESS BRADLEY         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:27    29   97 
     12  SOPHIE NASH          WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:40    28  131 
     13  BETHAN HARRIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       10:42    27   75 
     14  AMY D'ARCY           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:47    26  115 
     15  ALICIA JONES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:48    25   25 
     16  EMILY WOOSTER        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    10:49    24  131 
     17  AMBER HOWELLS        AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          10:56    23   83 
     18  ANNA GARVEY          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:58    21  118 
     19  EMMA TOMES           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:00    21   52 
     20  MEGAN TUCKER         BRECON A C                     11:01    20   61 
     21  SEREN MARSH          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    11:04    19   19 
     22  KYLIE RICHARDS       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       11:06    18  101 
     23  YSOBELLE WILLIAMS    BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    11:07    17   62 
     24  BETH PRESCOTT        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:08    16   56 
     25  IZZY MORRIS          BLAENA GWENT                   11:21    15  169 
     26  SIOBHAN ELERI        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        11:22    14   81 
     27  KELSEY RABAIOTTI     SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       11:46    13   25 
     28  FERIELLA FORD        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:49    12   72 
     29  KATIE PERKINS        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:53    11   37 
     30  CAILIN TOOTELL       STROUD & DISTRICT A C          11:56    10   28 
     31  RHIANNON FENN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       11:58     9   29 
     32  PAIGE LOWE           BLAENA GWENT                   12:00     8   21 
     33  EMILY JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "A"       12:05     7   55 
     34  SIONED FFION         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "A"        12:23     6   33 
     35  CERI JONES           BRIDGEND A A C "A"             12:45     5   34 
     36  JENNY KIRK           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          12:53     4   33 
     37  EMILY ROSS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    13:32     3   10 
     38  EMILY PEARCE         RHONDDA A C                    14:01     2    7 
     39  E STEPHENSON WILDING CARDIFF A A C                  14:04     1    1