Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

09 October 2011 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13 BOYS         58 Starters


      1  JAKE HETWARD          CARDIFF A A C                     58 
      2  MARINOS PETERSON      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS            57 
      3  OLIVER DICKINSON      WELLS CITY HARRIERS               56 
      4  HUGH SADLER           BRISTOL & WEST                    55 
      5  ELLIOT LAWRENCE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            54 
      6  CARWYN PENNY          ST JOHNS                          53 
      7  OLIVER JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            52 
      8  ALED PHILLIPS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               51 
      9  RHYS HARRIS           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            49 
     10  BEN BARTLETT          NEATH HARRIERS                    48 


           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  JAKE HETWARD         CARDIFF A A C                  11:12    58   58 
      2  MARINOS PETERSON     PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         11:26    57   57 
      3  OLIVER DICKINSON     WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:34    56   56 
      4  HUGH SADLER          BRISTOL & WEST                 11:44    55   55 
      5  ELLIOT LAWRENCE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:49    54   54 
      6  CARWYN PENNY         ST JOHNS                       12:00    53   53 
      7  OLIVER JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:09    52   52 
      8  ALED PHILLIPS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:19    51   51 
      9  RHYS HARRIS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:20    49   49 
     10  BEN BARTLETT         NEATH HARRIERS                 12:22    48   48 
     11  JOSH TRAVERS         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:26    47   47 
     12  JAMES BRIDGE         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:37    46   46 
     13  MATTHEW CATTERALL    BRECON A C                     12:38    45   45 
     14  JAC SMITH            ABERDARE A A C                 12:46    44   44 
     15  TOM KRAUSE           BRISTOL & WEST                 12:48    43   43 
     16  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:49    42   42 
     17  JACOB CRITHLEY       ST JOHNS                       12:51    41   41 
     18  BILLY COCHRANE       BRISTOL & WEST                 12:54    40   40 
     19  LUC BARTLETT         NEATH HARRIERS                 12:55    39   39 
     20  EDWARD PENHALIGAN    ST JOHNS                       12:55    38   38 
     21  JABOC SEAL           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:56    37   37 
     22  SAM WILLIAMS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      12:57    36   36 
     23  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST                 13:04    35   35 
     24  RHODRI DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:05    34   34 
     25  LEWIS DANIELS        NEWPORT HARRIERS               13:07    33   33 
     26  CULLEN MIDDLETON     ST JOHNS                       13:07    32   32 
     27  LLYR DAVIES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:08    31   31 
     28  JOSEPH TOBIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:08    30   30 
     29  MARK TOBIN           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:08    29   29 
     30  RYAN GONCALVES       BLAENAU GWENT                  13:11    28   28 
     31  DEWI BENNETT         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      13:12    27   27 
     32  JOHNNY ELLIS         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            13:15    26   26 
     33  DANIEL TAYLOR        ST JOHNS "B"                   13:17    25   25 
     34  THOMAS WILLOUGHBY    SARN HELEN                     13:22    24   24 
     35  ELLIOT DUNN          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               13:23    23   23 
     36  ANTONIO PEACOCK      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      13:27    22   22 
     37  JAMIE GREENSLADE     CWMBRAN HARRIERS               13:30    21   21 
     38  BEN PARIS            CARDIFF A A C                  13:32    20   20 
     39  OLIVER KITTRIDGE     PONTYCLUN AC                   13:33    19   19 
     40  IWAN CAVIL           ABERDARE A A C                 13:33    18   18 
     41  HARRY CARTER         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      13:46    17   17 
     42  J HARRIS-CUPIT       ST JOHNS "B"                   13:56    16   16 
     43  GERAINT RAWLINSON    NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:06    15   15 
     44  IEUAN JONES          CARDIFF A A C                  14:14    14   14 
     45  BEN LANDER           ST JOHNS "B"                   14:48    13   13 
     46  SAM SNAITH           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C "B"  14:52    12   12 
     47  KIERAN GRUNLADE      CARDIFF A A C                  15:08    11   11 
     48  TAMATI PANAHO        ST JOHNS "B"                   15:15    10   10 
     49  MICHAEL ADAMS        BRECON A C                     15:16     9    9 
     50  D WILLIAM-HALE       GUEST                          15:57     0    0 
     51  JORDAN PRICE         BRECON A C                     16:17     8    8 
     52  RAMI RASSAM          CARDIFF A A C "B"              17:23     7    7 
     53  WILLIAM BAIN         NEATH HARRIERS                 17:34     6    6