Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

09 October 2011 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         87 Starters

      1  SEVEN ALLIN           BRIDGEND A C                     87 
      2  BETHAN EVANS          PONTYCLUN A C                    86 
      3  ELLIE LEATHER         WESTBURY HARRIERS                85 
      4  JESS BRADLEY          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           84 
      5  BETH MEOPHAM          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           83 
      6  BETHAN HARRIS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           82 
      7  ISOBEL MOGG           BLAENAU GWENT AC                 81 
      8  JASMINE EMERY         NORTH SOMERSET AC                80 
      9  HOLLI JEHU            ABERDARE AAC                     79 
     10  MEGAN TUCKER          BRECON AC                        78 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  SEVEN ALLIN          BRIDGEND A C                   12:03   87  87 
      2  BETHAN EVANS         PONTYCLUN A C                  12:15   86  86 
      3  ELLIE LEATHER        WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:18   85  85 
      4  JESS BRADLEY         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:32   84  84 
      5  BETH MEOPHAM         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:36   83  83 
      6  BETHAN HARRIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:40   82  82 
      7  ISOBEL MOGG          BLAENAU GWENT AC               12:43   81  81 
      8  JASMINE EMERY        NORTH SOMERSET AC              12:45   80  80 
      9  HOLLI JEHU           ABERDARE AAC                   12:50   79  79 
     10  MEGAN TUCKER         BRECON AC                      12:52   78  78 
     11  HOLLY BANKS          STROUD & DISTRICT              12:55   77  77 
     12  ALICA JONES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:58   75  75 
     13  ISABELLE DAVIES      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:56   76  76 
     14  EMMA LISTHAY         BRIDGEND A C                   13:02   74  74 
     15  MARED OWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:03   73  73 
     16  COURTLEY LOCK        BRIDGEND A C "B"               13:06   72  72 
     17  SIONED GLYNN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:07   71  71 
     18  GEORGIA TAYLOR       WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:13   70  70 
     19  NAOMI JAMES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:19   69  69 
     20  BETH PRESCOTT        WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:21   68  68 
     21  KYLE RICHARDS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         13:23   67  67 
     22  AWEN LEWIS           NEATH HARRIERS                 13:25   66  66 
     23  EMILIA REYNOLDS      ST JOHNS                       13:26   65  65 
     24  REBECCA HUGHES       ABERDARE AAC                   13:27   64  64 
     25  ISOBEL DODD          BRIDGEND A C "B"               13:29   63  63 
     26  EMMA TOMES           WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:31   62  62 
     27  HARRIET FOX          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            13:32   61  61 
     28  CAITLIN EYTON        BRIDGEND A C                   13:33   60  60 
     29  LUCY DAVIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     13:35   59  59 
     30  ELLIE MC CORMICK     NEATH HARRIERS                 13:37   58  58 
     31  ELISSA RATTI         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         13:38   57  57 
     32  AMY DARCY            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            13:40   56  56 
     33  EMILY WOOSTER        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      13:47   55  55 
     34  FFION JENKINS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         13:50   54  54 
     35  JADIE DAVIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     13:54   52  52 
     36  M STRATON-THOMAS     SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     14:07   51  51 
     37  YSOBELLE WILLIAMS    BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:11   50  50 
     38  AMBER MURPHY         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     14:16   49  49 
     39  PAIGE LOWE           BLAENAU GWENT AC               14:20   48  48 
     40  STEPH CUMMINS        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          14:26   47  47 
     41  BROGAN HAGGETT       ABERDARE AAC                   14:31   46  46 
     42  KALIE LONG           BRIDGEND A C                   14:50   46  46 
     43  AMY LITTLE           NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:51   44  44 
     44  NAOMI REID           PONTYCLUN A C                  14:52   43  43 
     45  OLIVIA JONES         BRECON AC                      14:53   42  42 
     46  CHELSIE DAVIES       BLAENAU GWENT AC               15:57   24  24 
     47  KELSEY RABATOTII     SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     14:58   40  40 
     48  KATRIN HIGGINSON     BRIDGEND A C "B"               15:00   39  39 
     49  TUBIE NEWBY-CRUGG    SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     15:05   38  38 
     50  JASMINE HUGHES       BRIDGEND A C "B"               15:07   37  37 
     51  AMY SINCLAIR         BRECON AC                      15:09   36  36 
     52  EMILI JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     15:10   35  35 
     53  SOPHIE DAVIES        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     15:16   34  34 
     54  FELICTY CHURCH       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     15:21   33  33 
     55  ISOBEL GUEST         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     15:24   32  32 
     56  MARY AME EVE         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "D"     15:29   31  31 
     57  REBECCA CHICK        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               15:30   29  29 
     58  DANIELLE RUSSELL     ABERDARE AAC                   15:36   28  28 
     59  TESNI SEWEL          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      15:39   27  27 
     60  RACHEL REILLY        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      15:44   26  26 
     61  ROSIE JAMES          BRECON AC                      15:53   25  25 
     62  SOFIE ANDERSEN       NORTH SOMERSET AC              15:57   24  24 
     63  REBECCA WALTERS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        16:15   23  23 
     64  NATASHA POWELL       BRIDGEND A C "C"               16:15   22  22 
     65  ELLI STEPHSON        BRIDGEND A C "C"               16:17   21  21 
     66  CHOLE WOODMAN        ST JOHNS                       16:27   20  20 
     67  LEONORA ELLIS        ST JOHNS                       16:39   19  19 
     68  GEORGIA DICKINSON    NEATH HARRIERS                 16:42   18  18 
     69  MOTTIE CLAYDEN       NEWPORT HARRIERS               16:42   17  17 
     70  MARY ANNE PANAHO     ST JOHNS                       17:00   16  16 
     71  OLIVIA LAWRENCE      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               17:07   15  15 
     72  HANNAH JONES         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C "B"  17:23   14  14 
     73  ERE  WILLIAMS        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               17:37   13  13 
     74  MILLE FALCANDE       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               17:37   12  12 
     75  SHANADE MYERS        CWMBRAN HARRIERS "B"           18:47   11  11 
     76  REBECCA WILLIAMS     BRIDGEND A C "C"               19:47   10  10 
     77  KATIE PARKER         NORTH SOMERSET AC              20:57    9   9