Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

09 October 2011 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               NOVICE  BOYS         59 Starters



      1  LUKE DAVIES           BRECON A C                        59 
      2  LUKE BAKER            WELLS CITY HARRIERS               58 
      3  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               57 
      4  TOBY HAINES           ST JOHNS                          56 
      5  ADAM GREY             CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  55 
      6  NATHANIEL DAVIES      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               54 
      7  CHRIS ELLIS           WELLS CITY HARRIERS               53 
      8  JOSH GREENSLADE       CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  52 
      9  HARRY SMITH           ST JOHNS                          51 
     10  JACK LEE              ABERDARE A A C                    50 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  LUKE DAVIES          BRECON A C                     06:26   59    59 
      2  LUKE BAKER           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:40   58    58 
      3  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:47   57    57 
      4  TOBY HAINES          ST JOHNS                       06:49   56    56 
      5  ADAM GREY            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:55   55    55 
      6  NATHANIEL DAVIES     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:56   54    54 
      7  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:57   53    53 
      8  JOSH GREENSLADE      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:58   52    52 
      9  HARRY SMITH          ST JOHNS                       06:59   51    51 
     10  JACK LEE             ABERDARE A A C                 07:01   50    50 
     11  DANIEL MAYNE         BRIDGEND A C                   07:02   49    49 
     12  JOSEPH GOUGH         ABERDARE A A C                 07:03   48    48 
     13  L WILLIAM CLEMENT    ABERDARE A A C                 07:05   47    47 
     14  PATRICK NICHOLS      WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:06   46    46 
     15  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:07   45    45 
     16  ADAM TAYLOR          ST JOHNS                       07:08   44    44 
     17  OWAIN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:09   43    43 
     18  OLIVER JACKSON       CARDIFF A A C                  07:10   42    42 
     19  BEN SMITH            ABERDARE A A C                 07:13   41    41 
     20  STEFAN JONES         ABERDARE A A C "B"             07:14   40    40 
     21  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:14   39    39 
     22  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:17   38    38 
     23  MORGAN HADLEY        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:26   37    37 
     24  MATT HUMPHREYS       RHONDDA AC                     07:27   36    36 
     25  DANIEL WILLOUGBBY    SARN HELEN                     07:28   35    35 
     26  JACK DAVIES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:29   34    34 
     27  CURTIS THOMAS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:32   33    33 
     28  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:35   32    32 
     29  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  07:36   31    31 
     30  DEWI PARIS           CARDIFF A A C                  07:39   30    30 
     31  IEUAN HOSGOOG        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:44   29    29 
     32  TOM ATKINSON         CARDIFF A A C                  07:48   28    28 
     33  FLYN SCANLON         ABERDARE A A C "B"             07:52   27    27 
     34  ADAM BROWN           ABERDARE A A C "B"             07:55   26    26 
     35  SEBASTIEN THOMAS     BRECON A C                     08:04   25    25 
     36  JACOB RYAN SMITH     ST JOHNS                       08:08   24    24 
     37  JAMES WHITTLE        ST JOHNS "B"                   08:09   23    23 
     38  AIDEN MC GEE         ST JOHNS "B"                   08:10   22    22 
     39  CONNOR GODDARD       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               08:12   21    21 
     40  MARCUS SMITH         BRIDGEND A C                   08:12   20    20 
     41  ISAC BENNETT         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      08:14   19    19 
     42  THEO LUCKMAN         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         08:15   18    18 
     43  ADAM KILGOUR         WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:17   17    17 
     44  ROBERT KILGOUR       WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:25   16    16 
     45  CHANDLER             WSM JAC                        08:28   15    15 
     46  ANGUS MACKINTOSH     ST JOHNS "B"                   08:31   14    14 
     47  GABRIEL SQUIRE       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      08:37   12    12 
     48  MORGAN WARD          BRIDGEND A C                   08:52   11    11 
     49  CONNOR FRY           BLAENAU GWENT                  08:52   11    11 
     50  AMHED KHAMNAS        ABERDARE A A C "B"             09:07   10    10 
     51  AIDEN LEWIS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         09:22    9     9 
     52  OWEN CANDEMIR        ABERDARE A A C "C"             09:31    8     8 
     53  ELIAS ASH            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         09:35    7     7 
     54  OLIVER JON PROVIS    ABERDARE A A C "C"             09:58    6     6 
     55  ETHAN HANCOCK        ABERDARE A A C "C"             10:11    5     5