Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

4 December 2011 : Singleton Park, Swansea


               NOVICE  BOYS         58 Starters

 
      1  LUKE DAVIES           BRECON A C                       167 
      2  LUKE BAKER            WELLS CITY HARRIERS              163 
      3  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              162 
      4  NATHANIEL DAVIES      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              151 
      5  ADAM GREY             CWMBRAN HARRIERS                 144 
      6  CHRIS ELLIS           WELLS CITY HARRIERS              141 
      7  GARETH THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              137 
      8  JACK LEE              ABERDARE A A C                   137 
      9  DANIEL MAYNE          BRIDGEND A C                     135 
     10  NATHAN JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           123 

           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  LUKE DAVIES          BRECON A C                     05:24   58   167 
      2  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:33   57   162 
      3  LUKE BAKER           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            05:35   56   163 
      4  BEN THOMAS           LLANELLI AAC                   05:38   55    55 
      5  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:40   54   137 
      6  NATHANIEL DAVIES     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:42   53   151 
      7  ADAM GREY            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               05:45   52   144 
      8  OLIVER JACKSON       CARDIFF A A C                  05:46   51    93 
      9  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:47   50   110 
     10  JOSH GREENSLADE      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               05:48   49   101 
     11  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         05:50   48   123 
     12  DANIEL AUSTIN        CARDIFF A A C                  05:51   47    87 
     13  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            05:52   46   141 
     14  DANIEL MAYNE         BRIDGEND A C                   05:53   45   135 
     15  JACK LEE             ABERDARE A A C                 05:54   44   137 
     16  ALARIC JONES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         05:55   43    43 
     17  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        05:58   42    42 
     18  HARVEY REYNOLDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               05:59   41    79 
     19  STEFAN JONES         ABERDARE A A C                 06:00   40   112 
     20  BEN SMITH            ABERDARE A A C                 06:04   39   111 
     21  ADAM BROWN           ABERDARE A A C                 06:06   38    92 
     22  SAM NABI             CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:07   37    64 
     23  KEIRAN RICHARDS      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:09   36    36 
     24  CONNOR FRY           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:10   34    80 
     25  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  06:11   34    89 
     26  DEWI PARIS           CARDIFF A A C                  06:12   33    63 
     27  ROWAN PETERSON       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:14   32    32 
     28  JOSEPH GARCIA        LLANELLI AAC                   06:17   31    31 
     29  ALEX GUEST           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:20   30    30 
     30  MAX SEWELL           CARDIFF A A C                  06:22   29    29 
     31  JOSEPH LLOYD WEST    SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:24   28    28 
     32  IEUAN HOSGOOG        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     06:31   27    56 
     33  IEUAN PRIDAY         CARDIFF A A C "B"              06:32   26    26 
     34  OLIVER WANG          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      06:38   25    25 
     35  RHIDIAN JENKINS      AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          06:40   24    33 
     36  JACOB JONES          CARDIFF A A C "B"              06:42   23    23 
     37  TOM BOND             SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     06:44   22    22 
     38  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:47   21    72 
     39  FLYN SCANLON         ABERDARE A A C                 06:50   20    59 
     40  MORGAN GLINGHAM      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     06:51   19    19 
     41  CHANDLER HALL        WSM JAC                        07:00   18    43 
     42  JAY GOLDSWORTHY      NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:05   17    17 
     43  CURTIS THOMAS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     07:11   16    49 
     44  AIDEN LEWIS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     07:14   15    24 
     45  JOSEPH GOUGH         ABERDARE A A C                 07:18   14   101 
     46  SAM LEWIS-JENKINS    PONTYCLUN                      07:23   13    13 
     47  IWAN GARDNER         ABERDARE A A C                 07:31   12    20 
     48  ISAC SEAL            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     07:30   11    11 
     49  TOM MARNOCK          WSM JAC                        07:31   10    17 
     50  OWEN JONES           ABERDARE A A C                 07:42    9     9 
     51  ETHAN SEAL           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     07:50    8     8 
     52  NATHAN TAYLOR        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     07:52    7     7 
     53  OLIVER JON PROVIS    ABERDARE A A C                 08:00    6    16