Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

4 December 2011 : Singleton Park, Swansea


               NOVICE  GIRLS         74 Starters




      1  LUCY DENNIS           CARDIFF AAC                     210 
      2  SOPHIA VELLA          CARDIFF AAC                     200 
      3  AMY GONCALVES         BLAENAU GWENT                   198 
      4  LISA SCAEFI           NEWPORT HARRIERS                196 
      5  FFION HIGGINSON       BRIDGEND AC                     196 
      6  ANNE JONES            WESTBURY HARRIERS               192 
      7  REBECCA HORTON        ABERDARE VALLEY AAC             190 
      8  J LYNNE GRAHAM        CARDIFF AAC                     177 
      9  ISSY BREEDON          BLAENAU GWENT                   175 
     10  SHEENA WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"               162 


           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  LUCY DENNIS          CARDIFF AAC                    05:50   74 210 
      2  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    05:58   73 196 
      3  ALISHEA HAYES        CARDIFF AAC                    05:59   72  72 
      4  LISA SCAEFI          NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:00   71 196 
      5  SOPHIA VELLA         CARDIFF AAC                    06:01   70 200 
      6  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:03   69 192 
      7  AMY GONCALVES        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:05   68 198 
      8  REBECCA HORTON       ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            06:08   67 190 
      9  OLIVA WALTON         BRECON A C                     06:11   66  66 
     10  J LYNNE GRAHAM       CARDIFF AAC                    06:18   65 177 
     11  CERYS WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT                  06:19   64 160 
     12  ISSY BREEDON         BLAENAU GWENT                  06:21   63 175 
     13  MIAH JOHN            LLANELLI AAC                   06:26   62 120 
     14  FFION POWELL         BRIDGEND AC                    06:28   61 143 
     15  RACHEL PACKARD       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:30   60 101 
     16  STORM WILKINS        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:31   59 144 
     17  SHEENA WILLIAMS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              06:32   58 162 
     18  GRACE PAGE           SARN HELEN                     06:35   57 159 
     19  ISABEL MEEIC         CARDIFF AAC "B"                06:39   56  56 
     20  MALI HOWELL          BRIDGEND AC                    06:41   55  55 
     21  RACHEL PRIDDEY       SARN HELEN                     06:42   54 101 
     22  BETHAN POWELL        BLAENAU GWENT "C"              06:46   53 118 
     23  ABIGAIL PASSEY       SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:48   52 132 
     24  OLIVCA HOPE          CARDIFF AAC "B"                06:49   51  51 
     25  JESSICA TAYLOR       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:49   50 136 
     26  MEGAN THOMAS         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           06:51   49 122 
     27  GATRIN EVANS         ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            06:52   48  48 
     28  MERIEL CLODE         BRIDGEND AC                    06:53   47 124 
     29  MOLLY WOODING        BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:56   46  92 
     30  BRONWEN MAINE        SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:57   45  45 
     31  ROSA HUMPHREYS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:58   44 119 
     32  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              06:58   43  87 
     33  LAYLA GIBBINS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:59   42  86 
     34  MYAH PITT            BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:03   41 116 
     35  MENNA ALEMAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:06   40 115 
     36  BECA ANN JONES       SARN HELEN                     07:07   39  73 
     37  MOLLIE SMITH         ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:08   38  90 
     38  LILY IVAN            NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:11   37  73 
     39  MANON OWEN           SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:12   36  84 
     40  ROSEANNE GARCIA      LLANELLI AAC                   07:13   35  98 
     41  LAUREN MC GOUGHLIN   BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       07:14   34  94 
     42  MEGAN SHANKLAND      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:15   33 106 
     43  LAUREN PEACH         ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:20   32  59 
     44  MADDIE WALLIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:21   31  52 
     45  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:23   30  30 
     46  AMY BRADBURY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:25   29  48 
     47  KAYLEIGH EVANS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:26   28  65 
     48  TANWEN COSE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:27   27  27 
     49  EMILY THOMAS         CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:29   26  26 
     50  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:32   24  50 
     51  MOLLY PALIN          BLAENAU GWENT "C"              07:33   23  56 
     52  GRACE THOMAS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:34   22  22 
     53  HEIDI JEHU           ABERDARE VALLEY AAC "B"        07:35   21  41 
     54  COURTNEY PREECE      BLAENAU GWENT "C"              07:37   20  32 
     55  ELLIE D'AURIA        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:40   19  33 
     56  CHARLOTTE CHAMPION   SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:45   18  18 
     57  MYA HAMONDA          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       08:05   17  27 
     58  ELLA PRAVEEN         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:06   16  36 
     59  CAITHIN MORGAN       SWANSEA HARRIERS "D"           08:12   15  15 
     60  CAITHIN MORGAN       SWANSEA HARRIERS "D"           08:12   15  15 
     61  MOLLIE ASHLEY        WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:29   14  27 
     62  NAOMI EDWARDS        ABERDARE VALLEY AAC "B"        08:45   13  13