Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

19 October 2013 : Pontypool Park, Pontypool


               UNDER 13 BOYS         67 Starters

 
           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  LUKE DAVIES          BRECON A C                     10:46    67   67 
      2  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:17    66   66 
      3  AIDAN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:29    65   65 
      4  HARRISON JONES       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:52    64   64 
      5  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:54    63   63 
      6  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON A C                     11:57    62   62 
      7  MILES REES           NORTH DEVON                    12:05    61   61 
      8  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:07    60   60 
      9  STAN HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST                 12:08    59   59 
     10  DYLAN DUKES          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:13    58   58 
     11  LIAM GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE A A C                 12:14    57   57 
     12  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 12:15    56   56 
     13  LUCA MURRAY          NORTH SOMERSET                 12:16    55   55 
     14  NATHAN MERCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 12:17    54   54 
     15  SAM COCKER           NORTH SOMERSET                 12:18    53   53 
     16  OWAIN EDWARDS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:27    52   52 
     17  LUKE BAKER           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:30    51   51 
     18  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  12:32    50   50 
     19  JACKSON MOUNTFORD    NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:33    49   49 
     20  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF A A C                  12:34    48   48 
     21  CONNOR RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:35    47   47 
     22  BEN PETHERBRIDGE     SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:37    46   46 
     23  GREG COLWELL HECTOR  WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:39    45   45 
     24  DANIEL AUSTIN        CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:40    44   44 
     25  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:40    43   43 
     26  ADAM GREY            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:42    42   42 
     27  WIL THOMPSON         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:45    41   41 
     28  FRANCIS LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:48    40   40 
     29  ARUNN JONES          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:55    39   39 
     30  EVAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON A C                     12:57    38   38 
     31  ALFIE ROBINSON       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:57    37   37 
     32  LUKE MAC PHERSON     WELLS CITY HARRIERS "B"        12:58    36   36 
     33  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        13:04    35   35 
     34  CONNOR FRY           BLAENAU GWENT                  13:14    34   34 
     35  ROAN MAHONEY         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               13:24    33   33 
     36  FINLEY RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               13:27    32   32 
     37  DAN MARSHALL         BRISTOL & WEST                 13:27    31   31 
     38  AERON WILLIAMS       CARDIFF A A C                  13:36    30   30 
     39  GREG HEYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:38    29   29 
     40  RHYS OWEN            BRECON A C                     13:45    28   28 
     41  DANIEL BOWDEN        BLAENAU GWENT                  13:47    27   27 
     42  JONATHAN GIBSON      CARDIFF A A C                  13:48    26   26 
     43  BERTIE DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        13:48    25   25 
     44  JOSEPH MC CLOSKEY    WELLS CITY HARRIERS "B"        13:59    24   24 
     45  MAX LONG             CARDIFF A A C                  14:07    23   23 
     46  KEIRAN ENSON         WELLS CITY HARRIERS "B"        14:07    22   22 
     47  CAMERON EVANS        RHONDDA AC                     14:19    21   21 
     48  DYLAN QUIBELL        BRISTOL & WEST                 14:26    20   20 
     49  HARRY FEEHILY        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             14:30    19   19 
     50  STEFFAN JONES        ABERDARE A A C                 14:32    18   18 
     51  HUW JONES            CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:42    17   17 
     52  JONAH MURRAY         NORTH SOMERSET                 14:47    16   16 
     53  LOUIE EDMINSTON LANE CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:48    15   15 
     54  HUW WARD             CARDIFF A A C "B"              15:01    14   14 
     55  CALLUM RUSSELL       CARDIFF A A C "B"              15:05    13   13 
     56  CALLUM SCHOFIELD     BLAENAU GWENT                  15:18    12   12 
     57  JOSH EYRE            BRECON A C "B"                 15:22    11   11 
     58  CAERWYN PHILLIPS     CARDIFF A A C "C"              15:22    10   10 
     59  ROBERT KIEKUTH       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             15:50     9    9 
     60  LOUIS BALLINGTON     BRECON A C "B"                 16:35     8    8 
     61  RHYS EAMES           CARDIFF A A C "C"              16:39     7    7 
     62  LEWIS SAUNDERS       CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:41     6    6 
     63  BARNABY JOHNS        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             17:33     5    5 
     64  NATHAN TAYLOR        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         17:39     4    0