Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

19 October 2013 : Pontypool Park, Pontypool


               UNDER 15 BOYS         58 Starters

 
           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  WILLIAM STOCKLEY     TEAM BATH A C                  13:32    58   58 
      2  DAVID WARNES         NORTH SOMERSET                 13:40    57   57 
      3  OLIVER JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         13:51    55   55 
      4  MATTHEW WILLIAMS     PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         13:56    54   54 
      5  HUGH SADLER          BRISTOL & WEST A C             14:04    53   53 
      6  RHYS JONES           CARDIFF A A C                  14:07    52   52 
      7  GEORGE MARSHALL      WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:09    51   51 
      8  ELLIOT LAWRENCE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         14:11    50   50 
      9  LEON GRAHAM          WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:14    49   49 
     10  JOE GENTRY           NORTH SOMERSET                 14:16    48   48 
     11  JAMES BRIDGE         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            14:17    47   47 
     12  HARRY LEEMING        BRISTOL & WEST A C             14:18    46   46 
     13  THOMAS JONES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:29    45   45 
     14  JAMES VINCENT        CARDIFF A A C                  14:31    44   44 
     15  BEN CURETON          NORTH SOMERSET                 14:34    43   43 
     16  EUAN KEMAHAN         NORTH DEVON                    14:36    42   42 
     17  JONATHAN WILSON      TEAM BATH A C                  14:38    41   41 
     18  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST A C             14:39    40   40 
     19  OSCAR ROGERS         NORTH SOMERSET                 14:41    39   39 
     20  SAM DANGERFIELD      NORTH SOMERSET "B"             14:47    38   38 
     21  BRADLEY SEAGER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            14:50    37   37 
     22  CHRISTOPHER PACKHAM  SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         14:53    36   36 
     23  BELLY COCHRANE       BRISTOL & WEST A C             14:55    35   35 
     24  JOE ALDER            CARDIFF A A C                  15:08    34   34 
     25  CALLUM CHOULES       NORTH DEVON                    15:09    33   33 
     26  JACK FLOWER          BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         15:00    32   32 
     27  BENJI EDWARDS        BRIDGEND A C                   15:04    30   30 
     28  JONNY ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            15:12    29   29 
     29  MATT HOGG            NORTH SOMERSET "B"             15:14    28   28 
     30  EUAN CAMPBELL        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             15:18    27   27 
     31  KEIRON DUNKLEY       BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         15:25    26   26 
     32  JACK DERRICK         WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:26    25   25 
     33  SAM WILLIAMS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      15:28    24   24 
     34  ANTONIO PEACOCK      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      15:30    23   23 
     35  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         15:32    22   22 
     36  JOE SCAMMELL         CARDIFF A A C                  15:35    21   21 
     37  SAM GRIMWOOD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:37    20   20 
     38  KYLE HAYNES          BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         15:08    19   19 
     39  ISAAC THURGOOD       NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:09    18   18 
     40  STEPHEN HIGHES       LLANELLI AAC                   15:41    17   17 
     41  HARRY RYAN           CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:43    16   16 
     42  JOSEPH TOBIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     15:45    15   15 
     43  REUBEN WILHURST      BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         15:50    14   14 
     44  JOHN DANIEL          MILLFIELD SCHOOL               16:04    13   13 
     45  HARETH JONES         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          16:08    12   12 
     46  JOMES SHORT          CARDIFF A A C "B"              16:09    11   11 
     47  D WILLIAMS HALES     BRIDGEND A C                   16:33    10   10 
     48  OTIS HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST A C "C"         16:34     9    9 
     49  SCOTT PRITCHARDS     BRECON A C                     16:50     8    8 
     50  JOE BOWDEN           BLAENAU GWENT                  16:52     7    7 
     51  JOSHUA WHISTON       CARDIFF A A C "B"              17:13     6    6 
     52  THOMAS BURY          STROUD & DISTRICT A C          17:40     5    5 
     53  SEAN COOKE           BRECON A C                     18:56     4    4 
     54  CADAM LEWIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            20:22     3    3