Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

11 October 2015 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               NOVICE  BOYS         90 Starters

 


      1  SEAMUS ROBINSON       WESTBURY HARRIERS                 90 
      2  FRAN MORGAN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               89 
      3  STEFFAN RAYMENT       CARDIFF ARCHERS                   88 
      4  BEN MACY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS             87 
      5  JACK ORGAN            BRECON AC                         86 
      6  HENRY SPENCER         CARDIFF AAC                       85 
      7  WILLIAM MAINE         NORTH SOMERSET                    84 
      8  TOM DAVID             PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS            83 
      9  JOSEPH HULL           BRISTOL & WEST                    82 
     10  IAFN BOWEN            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               81 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  SEAMUS ROBINSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              05:42   90    90 
      2  FRAN MORGAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:43   89    89 
      3  STEFFAN RAYMENT      CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:05   88    88 
      4  BEN MACY             BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:06   87    87 
      5  JACK ORGAN           BRECON AC                      06:10   86    86 
      6  HENRY SPENCER        CARDIFF AAC                    06:12   85    85 
      7  WILLIAM MAINE        NORTH SOMERSET                 06:19   84    84 
      8  TOM DAVID            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:25   83    83 
      9  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST                 06:26   82    82 
     10  IAFN BOWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:26   81    81 
     11  HYWEL LEYSHON        BRIDGEND AC                    06:27   80    80 
     12  OLIVER HUMPHRIES     NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:27   79    79 
     13  SEAN MC LOUGHLIN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:29   78    78 
     14  BEN ELLIOTT          NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:31   77    77 
     15  BEN HUGHES           CARDIFF AAC                    06:32   76    76 
     16  CAMERON COBURN       BRIDGEND AC                    06:32   75    75 
     17  RHYS WILLIAMS        SARN HELEN                     06:32   74    74 
     18  DAFYDD PRATCHET      BRIDGEND AC                    06:38   73    73 
     19  OSCAR MARRIOT        BRIDGEND AC                    06:36   72    72 
     20  JOSHUA KERRY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:37   71    71 
     21  HARRISON GARCIA      LLANELLI AAC                   06:37   70    70 
     22  LUKE WYATT           NEATH HARRIERS                 06:38   69    69 
     23  BRADLEY DICKERSON    BLAENAU GWENT                  06:40   68    68 
     24  RHYS BLOW            CARDIFF AAC                    06:42   67    67 
     25  THOMAS REID          CARDIFF AAC                    06:44   66    66 
     26  LOUIE BRUNSDON       NORTH SOMERSET                 06:45   65    65 
     27  RHUFON PHILLIPS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:48   64    64 
     28  CHRISTIAN GARCIA     LLANELLI AAC                   06:48   63    63 
     29  KIERAN RODWAY        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:50   62    62 
     30  BEN SULLIVAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:52   61    61 
     31  LUC MARRIOT          BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:51   60    60 
     32  JACK 0'BRIEN         BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:52   59    59 
     33  MATEO LOBO           BRISTOL & WEST                 06:53   58    58 
     34  IWAN WILSON          LLANELLI AAC                   06:53   57    57 
     35  JOSEFF JONES         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:55   56    56 
     36  LON STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:56   55    55 
     37  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST                 06:58   54    54 
     38  HENRY EVANS          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:59   53    53 
     39  LOUIS LOTT           BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:01   52    52 
     40  JOSEPH FOWLER        GUEST                          07:01    0     0 
     41  ELIJAH RITSON WALTON BRECON AC                      07:03   51    51 
     42  DAFYDD KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:05   50    50 
     43  OLIVER KIRKHAM       CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:05   49    49 
     44  JAMES CREWE          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:07   48    48 
     45  TORY DAY             MONMOUTH SCHOOL                07:07   47    47 
     46  ELLIOT JARVIS        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:08   46    46 
     47  BEAN WARRY           BRECON AC                      07:09   45    45 
     48  ALEX GUM             CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:09   44    44 
     49  JAMES BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  07:12   43    43 
     50  OLIVER LLOYD         MONMOUTH SCHOOL                07:13   42    42 
     51  STEFFAN DAVIES       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:14   41    41 
     52  STEFFAN BRIDGER      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:15   40    40 
     53  BEN DAY              MONMOUTH SCHOOL                07:15   39    39 
     54  NOAH MONTEIRO        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          07:15   38    38 
     55  JOEL BOWNESS         BRIDGEND AC "C"                07:18   37    37 
     56  TOM ATTWOOD          BRIDGEND AC "C"                07:19   36    36 
     57  REUBEN LAWSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:20   35    35 
     58  DANIEL BROOKMAN      BLAENAU GWENT                  07:20   34    34 
     59  LIAM RICHARDS        BLAENAU GWENT                  07:20   33    33 
     60  JAMIE TEATER         BRECON AC                      07:22   32    32 
     61  IEAN COLLIER         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:25   31    31 
     62  TOBY SMITH           NORTH SOMERSET                 07:27   30    30 
     63  FINLAY FULLER        ABERDARE VALLEY                07:30   29    29 
     64  OLIVER WILCOX        NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:32   28    28 
     65  GEORGE CONDON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:33   27    27 
     66  MORGAN BRUNNOCK      NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           07:34   26    26 
     67  THOMAS GILBERT       BRECON AC "B"                  07:37   25    25 
     68  ISAAC PIERCE         BRECON AC "B"                  07:40   24    24 
     69  RYAN CLARKE          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:41   23    23 
     70  DYLAN MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:42   22    22 
     71  DANIEL RICKETTS      BRECON AC "B"                  07:49   21    21 
     72  FREDDIE ROACH        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           07:54   20    20 
     73  JACOB PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:59   19    19 
     74  FINLAY DAVIES        NEWPORT HARRIESS "B"           08:02   18    18 
     75  HARRY GONSTABLE      BRISTOL & WEST                 08:05   17    17 
     76  JACK THOMAS          BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:06   16    16 
     77  OWEN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC "B"                  08:07   15    15 
     78  CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND  NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           08:19   14    14 
     79  WILL THOMAS          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               08:33   14    14 
     80  SAM WILLIAMS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:46   12    12 
     81  RHYS ISRAEL          PONTYCLUN AC                   09:32   11    11 
     82  HENRY GODFREE        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:52   10    10 
     83  PIETRO NEILL         BRECON AC "C"                  10:08    9     9 
     84  JOEL MILES           NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           00:00    8     8 
     85  DAFYDD MORGAN        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            00:00    7     7 
     86  ETHAN MEYRICK        CARDIFF AAC "B"                00:00    6     6 
     87  ISAAC WHITAKER       SWANSEA HARRIERS               00:00    5     5 
     88  IOLO JONES           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 00:00    4     4 
     89  COFFIE SMITH         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      00:00    3     3