Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

08 November 2015 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff


               NOVICE  BOYS        118 Starters




      1  SEAMUS ROBINSON       WESTBURY HARRIERS                208 
      2  FRANK MORGAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              206 
      3  STEFFAN RAYMENT       CARDIFF ARCHERS                  203 
      4  JACK ORGAN            BRECON AC                        199 
      5  WILLIAM MAINE         NORTH SOMERSET                   198 
      6  HENRY SPENCER         CARDIFF AAC                      196 
      7  HYWEL LEYSHON         BRIDGEND AC                      192 
      8  IAFN BOWEN            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              190 
      9  BEN HUGHES            CARDIFF AAC                      184 
     10  DAFYDD PRATCHET       BRIDGEND AC                      183 



           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  SEAMUS ROBINSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:00  118   208 
      2  FRANK MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00  117   206 
      3  BRADLEY GLOWER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            00:00  116   116 
      4  STEFFAN RAYMENT      CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00  115   203 
      5  WILLIAM MAINE        NORTH SOMERSET                 00:00  114   198 
      6  JACK ORGAN           BRECON AC                      00:00  113   199 
      7  HYWEL LEYSHON        BRIDGEND AC                    00:00  112   192 
      8  HENRY SPENCER        CARDIFF AAC                    00:00  111   196 
      9  DAFYDD PRATCHET      BRIDGEND AC                    00:00  110   183 
     10  IAFN BOWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00  109   190 
     11  BEN HUGHES           CARDIFF AAC                    00:00  108   184 
     12  RHYS WILLIAMS        SARN HELEN                     00:00  107   181 
     13  IOAN CRESSEY RODGERS CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00  106   106 
     14  ELLIS FINLAYSON      CARDIFF AAC                    00:00  105   105 
     15  OLIVER HUMPHRIES     NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00  104   183 
     16  SEAN MC LOUGHLIN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          00:00  103   181 
     17  HARRI GRIFFITHS      YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            00:00  102   102 
     18  BEN SULLIVAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS               00:00  101   162 
     19  RHYS BLOW            CARDIFF AAC                    00:00  100   167 
     20  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00   99   181 
     21  JOSEPH JOYCE         CARDIFF AAC "B"                00:00   98    98 
     22  CIRAN SIBLEY         BRIDGEND AC                    00:00   97    97 
     23  THOMAS REID          CARDIFF AAC "B"                00:00   96   162 
     24  CHRISTIAN GARCIA     LLANELLI AAC                   00:00   95   158 
     25  LOUIE BRUNSDON       NORTH SOMERSET                 00:00   94   159 
     26  OSCAR MARRIOT        BRIDGEND AC                    00:00   93   165 
     27  JOSHUA KERRY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                00:00   92   163 
     28  CHRISTOPHER JONES    CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00   91    91 
     29  IWAN WILSON          LLANELLI AAC                   00:00   90   147 
     30  BEN ELLIOTT          NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00   89   166 
     31  MATEO LOBO           BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00   88   146 
     32  BRADLEY DICKERSON    BLAENAU GWENT                  00:00   87   155 
     33  JACK 0'BRIEN         BRIDGEND AC "B"                00:00   86   145 
     34  CAMERON COBURN       BRIDGEND AC "B"                00:00   85   160 
     35  LUC MARTIN           BRIDGEND AC "B"                00:00   84    84 
     36  MABON RHYS           PONTYCLUN AC                   00:00   83    83 
     37  OLIVER KIRKHAM       CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00   82   131 
     38  ADAM FOWLER          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                00:00   81    81 
     39  JOE FOWLER           BRIDGEND AC "C"                00:00   80    80 
     40  HENRY EVANS          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                00:00   79   132 
     41  ARTHER BELL          BRECON AC                      00:00   78    78 
     42  JAC PATTERSON        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          00:00   77    77 
     43  MASON BRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  00:00   76    76 
     44  FINN GOODHEW         WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:00   75    75 
     45  EVAN WOOD            CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00   74    74 
     46  LUCIEN BROWN         YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            00:00   73    73 
     47  TOM ATTWOOD          BRIDGEND AC "C"                00:00   72   108 
     48  LUCAS EARTHLY        WELLS CITY HARRIERS            00:00   71    71 
     49  T CANTWELL HUTTON    CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              00:00   70    70 
     50  LEO STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00   69   124 
     51  LOUIS LOTT           BRIDGEND AC "C"                00:00   68   120 
     52  JOSEFF JONES         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            00:00   67   123 
     53  ISAAC JONES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00   66    66 
     54  CONNOR PALMER        BLAENAU GWENT                  00:00   65    65 
     55  ALEX GUM             CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            00:00   64   108 
     56  HARLEY GLEESON       SWANSEA HARRIERS               00:00   63    63 
     57  SAXON ARTHER DYER    BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          00:00   62    62 
     58  PIERS DE VOIL        WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:00   61    61 
     59  CALLUM SLADE         AVON VALLEY                    00:00   60    60 
     60  LIAM RICHARDS        BLAENAU GWENT                  00:00   59    92 
     61  FLYNN LENNON         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            00:00   58    58 
     62  DAFYDD KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               00:00   57   107 
     63  JOSHUA PRITCHARD     YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            00:00   56    56 
     64  RHUFON PHILLIPS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00   55   119 
     65  STEFFAN DAVIES       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        00:00   54    95 
     66  DANIEL BROOKMAN      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              00:00   53    87 
     67  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00   52   106 
     68  FYNN ANNANDALE       CARDIFF AAC "B"                00:00   51    51 
     69  OLIVER LLOYD         MONMOUTH SCHOOL                00:00   50    92 
     70  ELIJAH RITSON WALTON BRECON AC                      00:00   49   100 
     71  OWEN DUKES           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            00:00   48    48 
     72  NOAH MONTEIRO        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          00:00   47    85 
     73  REUBEN LAWSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              00:00   46    81 
     74  BEAN WARRY           BRECON AC                      00:00   45    90 
     75  JOEL BOWNESS         BRIDGEND AC "C"                00:00   44    81 
     76  MARTIN PEACOCK       CARDIFF AAC "B"                00:00   43    43 
     77  JAMES BALL           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              00:00   42    85 
     78  J CANTWELL HUTTON    CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              00:00   41    41 
     79  JAKE EVANS           SWANSEA HARRIERS               00:00   40    40 
     80  BENJAMIN HOWELL      ABERDARE VALLEY                00:00   39    39 
     81  HARRY NEWTON         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           00:00   38    38 
     82  EWAN THONPSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              00:00   37    37 
     83  RYAN CLARKE          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            00:00   36    59 
     84  ARCHIE CHRISTMAS     MONMOUTH SCHOOL                00:00   35    35 
     85  FENKEY SMITH         FOREST OF DEAN                 00:00   34    34 
     86  JOSEFF LEWIS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           00:00   33    33 
     87  ISAAC WILLIAMS       NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           00:00   32    32 
     88  FINLAY FULILER       ABERDARE VALLEY                00:00   31    60 
     89  KIERAN RODWAY        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 00:00   30    92 
     90  FREDDIE ROACH        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           00:00   29    49 
     91  MAX WILLIAMS         YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            00:00   28    28 
     92  DANIEL RICKETTS      BRECON AC "B"                  00:00   27    48 
     93  HARRY GONSTABLE      BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00   26    43 
     94  THOMAS GONETT        SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           00:00   25    25 
     95  HENRY GODFREE        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             00:00   24    34 
     96  JACOB PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              00:00   23    42 
     97  FINLAY DAVIES        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           00:00   22    40 
     98  EUAN RILY            SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           00:00   21    21 
     99  CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND  NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           00:00   20    34 
    100  ARTHER DENNET        FOREST OF DEAN                 00:00   19    19 
    101  HARRY TOWNSEND       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      00:00   18    18 
    102  JOREEN BANESUND      ABERDARE VALLEY                00:00   17    17 
    103  ALFIE CHRISTOFORATO  BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      00:00   16    16 
    104  HARRISON JAMES       YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        00:00   15    15 
    105  RILEY HIRLEY         YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        00:00   14    14 
    106  JOEL MILES           NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           00:00   13    21 
    107  JOSHUA COMPTON       FOREST OF DEAN                 00:00   12    12 
    108  MAX PAYNTER          RHYMNEY VALLEY                 00:00   11    11 
    109  CONOR O'SHAUGHNESSY  SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           00:00   10    10 
    110  KEEGAN ROBERTS       YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        00:00    9     9 
    111  ALIFE LANG           YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        00:00    8     8 
    112  TOKS AKANBI          RHYMNEY VALLEY                 00:00    7     7 
    113  ETHAN MEYRICK        CARDIFF AAC "C"                00:00    6    12 
    114  ARON ASHER           FOREST OF DEAN                 00:00    5     5 
    115  RHIDIBEN JONES       SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           00:00    4     4