Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

5 March 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan


               NOVICE  BOYS         80 Starters



      1  STEFFAN RAYMENT       CARDIFF ARCHERS                  469 
      2  JACK ORGAN            BRECON AC                        462 
      3  WILLIAM MAINE         NORTH SOMERSET                   455 
      4  HYWEL LEYSHON         BRIDGEND AC                      437 
      5  DAFYDD PRATCHET       BRIDGEND AC                      435 
      6  IAFN BOWEN            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              435 
      7  RHYS BLOW             CARDIFF AAC                      396 
      8  JOSEPH HULL           BRISTOL & WEST                   386 
      9  SEAN MC LOUGHLIN      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS            380 
     10  CAMERON COBURN        BRIDGEND AC "B"                  375 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  JACK ORGAN           BRECON AC                      06:02   80   462 
      2  STEFFAN RAYMENT      CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:03   79   469 
      3  WILLIAM MAINE        NORTH SOMERSET                 06:08   78   455 
      4  BEN MACEY            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:09   77   264 
      5  FRANK MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:10   76   373 
      6  SEAMUS ROBINSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:20   75   373 
      7  DAFYDD PRATCHET      BRIDGEND AC                    06:21   74   435 
      8  IAFN BOWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:21   73   435 
      9  BEN HUGHES           CARDIFF AAC                    06:24   72   348 
     10  IOAN CRESSEY RODGERS CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:25   71   354 
     11  HYWEL LEYSHON        BRIDGEND AC                    06:27   70   437 
     12  JAC THOMAS           NEATH HARRIERS                 06:23   69    69 
     13  LOUIS LOTT           BRIDGEND AC                    06:30   68   320 
     14  OSCAR MARRIOT        BRIDGEND AC                    06:30   67   371 
     15  JACK 0'BRIEN         BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:31   66   354 
     16  ELLIS FINLAYSON      CARDIFF AAC                    06:33   65   338 
     17  BRADLEY DICKERSON    BLAENAU GWENT                  06:33   64   367 
     18  RHYS BLOW            CARDIFF AAC                    06:33   63   396 
     19  RORY ORTON           BRECON AC                      06:38   62   109 
     20  OSCAR DAVIES         BRECON AC                      06:38   61   143 
     21  CHRISTOPHER JONES    CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:40   60   210 
     22  CHARLIE HARRIS       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:41   59   104 
     23  CAMERON COBURN       BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:42   58   375 
     24  OLIVER KIRKHAM       CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:43   57    57 
     25  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST                 06:44   56   386 
     26  ADAM FOWLER          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:45   55   284 
     27  CONNOR PALMER        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:46   54   197 
     28  KIT SKAILES          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:43   53    53 
     29  SEAN MC LOUGHLIN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:48   52   380 
     30  IWAN WILSON          LLANELLI AAC                   06:49   51   264 
     31  RHYS WILLIAMS        SARN HELEN                     06:50   50   347 
     32  LOUIE BRUNSDON       NORTH SOMERSET                 06:51   49   340 
     33  JOSHUA KERRY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:52   48   332 
     34  KIAN WILSON          BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:52   47   174 
     35  ISAAC JONES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:54   46   212 
     36  CIRAN SIBLEY         BRIDGEND AC "C"                06:55   44   256 
     37  ALFIE SHAW           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:56   43   145 
     38  TOMAS DAVIES         BRECON AC                      06:57   42   100 
     39  CALLUM SLADE         AVON VALLEY                    06:58   41   194 
     40  HENRY EVANS          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:59   40   264 
     41  OLIVER LLOYD         MONMOUTH SCHOOL                07:00   39   154 
     42  JOSEPH FOWLER        BRIDGEND AC "C"                07:01   38   263 
     43  DAFYDD KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:03   37   268 
     44  MASON BRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  07:04   36   173 
     45  LEO STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:05   35   196 
     46  SAXON ARTHER DYER    BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          07:06   34    96 
     47  TOBY DAY             MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            07:07   33   148 
     48  JAMES BALL           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:10   32   215 
     49  HARRY BRADLEY        NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:12   31    74 
     50  FINLAY ROBERSON      MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            07:14   30    30 
     51  T CANTWELL HUTTON    CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:15   29   220 
     52  LUC MARTIN           BRIDGEND AC "C"                07:16   28   154 
     53  WALLACE BAIRD        CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:17   27    27 
     54  ISAAC PIERCE         BRECON AC "B"                  07:18   26    73 
     55  BENJAMIN HOWELL      ABERDARE VALLEY                07:20   25    89 
     56  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST                 07:21   24   170 
     57  CHRIS TONG           MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            07:22   23    23 
     58  LIAM RICHARDS        BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:23   22   184 
     59  BEN SULLIVAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:07   21   302 
     60  BEN DAY              MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            07:30   20    92 
     61  EVAN WOOD            CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:30   19    93 
     62  DANIEL RICKETTS      BRECON AC "B"                  07:31   18    66 
     63  ZACHARY ROS          BRISTOL & WEST                 07:32   17    81 
     64  RYAN CLARKE          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:35   16   105 
     65  J CANTWELL HUTTON    CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:36   16   111 
     66  EWAN THONPSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:37   14    73 
     67  JACOB PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:44   13    95 
     68  HARRY GONSTABLE      BRISTOL & WEST                 07:47   12    81 
     69  IWAN CLARK           YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            07:51   11    11 
     70  ALEX KENNEDY         BRISTOL & WEST "B"             07:54   10    10 
     71  JACOB FORSBROOK      NORTH SOMERSET                 08:00    9     9 
     72  BEN HORSNALL         ABERDARE VALLEY                08:01    8    39 
     73  OWEN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC "B"                  08:11    7    22 
     74  HENRY GODFREE        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             08:13    6    67 
     75  JOEL MILES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               08:14    5    40 
     76  ETHAN MEYRICK        CARDIFF AAC                    08:23    4     4 
     77  ARON ASHER           FOREST OF DEAN                 08:46    2    19 
     78  IEUAN DAVIES         FOREST OF DEAN                 08:49    1     1