Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

08 November 2015 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff


               NOVICE  GIRLS        114 Starters


 


      1  JEMIMA ROBINSON       CARDIFF AAC                     203 
      2  HANNAH BLUNDY         WELLS CITY HARRIERS             203 
      3  RUBY SAUNDERS         WESTBURY HARRIERS               200 
      4  YASMIN HADID          CARDIFF ARCHERS                 198 
      5  ERIN ANDREWS          BRIDGEND AC                     197 
      6  AMELIA HONOR          WESTBURY HARRIERS               196 
      7  ELLA DAVIES           LLANELLI AAC                    187 
      8  ABIGAIL DAVIES        BRIDGEND AC                     187 
      9  AMIEE CHILDS          BRIDGEND AC                     186 
     10  EVE HICKMAN           BRIDGEND AC                     185 


           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  JEMIMA ROBINSON      CARDIFF AAC                    07:06  114 203 
      2  HANNAH BLUNDY        WELLS CITY HARRIERS            07:10  113 203 
      3  LOWRI PROSSER        BLAENAU GWENT                  07:13  112 112 
      4  YASMIN HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:16  111 198 
      5  MADDISON HINES       NEATH HARRIERS                 07:18  110 110 
      6  ERIN ANDREWS         BRIDGEND AC                    07:19  109 197 
      7  RUBY SAUNDERS        WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:19  108 200 
      8  LUCY NORMAN          BRISTOL & WEST                 07:20  107 108 
      9  AMIEE CHILDS         BRIDGEND AC                    09:21  106 186 
     10  AMELIA HONOR         WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:22  105 196 
     11  ABIGAIL DAVIES       BRIDGEND AC                    07:22  104 187 
     12  EVE HICKMAN          BRIDGEND AC                    07:23  103 185 
     13  CARMEN MUNOZ         BRISTOL & WEST                 07:29  102 181 
     14  ELLA DAVIES          LLANELLI AAC                   07:29  101 187 
     15  PHE PHE PYE SILVA    GUEST                          07:31    0   0 
     16  SOPHIE EVANS         BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:32  100 162 
     17  CHLOE HALE           BLAENAU GWENT                  07:32   99 175 
     18  SOPHIE KNOYLE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:33   98 173 
     19  MEGHAM PORTEOUS      WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:33   97 174 
     20  ISOBELLA WIGLEY      CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:36   96  96 
     21  AMY WHITE            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:37   95  95 
     22  FFION OUSELEY        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:38   94 172 
     23  ISABELLA LOTT        BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:39   93 164 
     24  MILLY JOHN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:40   92 164 
     25  EMILY DENT           CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:41   91 164 
     26  ESMA PYKETT          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:44   90 171 
     27  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH    WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:47   89 159 
     28  TANAYA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:49   88 157 
     29  LIBBY DICKENS        BRISTOL & WEST                 07:50   87 145 
     30  ELEANOR WHITE        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:51   86  86 
     31  JERSEY LEE JONES     BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:52   85 150 
     32  MOLLY TYPE           GUEST                          07:52    0   0 
     33  AMY TUCKER           LLANELLI AAC                   07:52   84 151 
     34  ERIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:54   83  83 
     35  BETHAN ADAMS         LLANELLI AAC                   07:55   82  82 
     36  BETHAN HARDMAN       BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:55   81 147 
     37  ELLIE MORRIS         BLAENAU GWENT                  07:56   80 135 
     38  ELINOR MUNN          PONTYCLUN AC                   07:59   79 140 
     39  JESSICA EVANS        BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:00   78 137 
     40  SCARLETT DAVIES      CARDIFF AAC                    08:01   77 137 
     41  KATE DUNGINGSON      BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:05   76 127 
     42  KAITLYN JONES        ABERDARE VALLEY                08:05   75  75 
     43  GERI GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               08:07   74 119 
     44  EVE SAUNDERS         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          08:12   73  73 
     45  REBECCA HOLLEY       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            08:14   72 125 
     46  EMILY CRUWYS         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            08:15   71  71 
     47  JESSICA LEE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:15   70 114 
     48  JASMIN HAIGH         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     08:20   69 123 
     49  RILY MC LOUCHLIN     BRECON AC                      08:21   68 106 
     50  LACEY HANCOCK        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            08:21   67 104 
     51  LUCY WINTLE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     08:22   66 122 
     52  MALI MAC DUFF        BRIDGEND AC "D"                08:22   65  65 
     53  MAI DAVIES           LLANELLI AAC                   08:23   64 107 
     54  FREYA HUGHS ROWLES   RHYMNEY VALLEY                 08:23   63 103 
     55  JESSICA CLEVELY      CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:25   62 104 
     56  SCARLETT HEGARTY     BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:26   61 108 
     57  LIBBY PEARSON        CARDIFF AAC                    08:27   60  60 
     58  MEGAN HASTINGS       CARDIFF AAC                    08:28   59  59 
     59  MALI DAVIES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:28   58  99 
     60  LENNIE SYMES         BLAENAU GWENT                  08:30   57  83 
     61  CAITLIN HURLEY       BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:30   56 106 
     62  AMBER SHIPPEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 08:30   55  55 
     63  MARTHA HERBERT       BRIDGEND AC "D"                08:31   54 102 
     64  FREYA MORGAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:32   53  53 
     65  SAFFRON MONTEIRO     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:34   52  52 
     66  OLIVIA BROWNING      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:35   51  51 
     67  SOPHIE HARVEY        FOREST OF DEAN                 08:36   50  50 
     68  SOPHIE CARTER        CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:37   49  88 
     69  JESSICA ORUM         BRIDGEND AC "D"                08:38   48  77 
     70  FFION R WILLIAMS     PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     08:39   47  47 
     71  BETHAN KEY           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:40   46  99 
     72  LYDA CAIRNS JOHNSON  SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:40   45  66 
     73  ELENOR HOPE          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            08:41   44  44 
     74  FFION WINDSOR        CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:45   43  43 
     75  MIA THOMAS           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:11   42  42 
     76  CASEY GARLAND        CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:50   41  46 
     77  POPPY TUCKER         CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:50   40  63 
     78  KATE NENNINGTON      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:53   39  39 
     79  AMELIA NORTON        CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:55   38  71 
     80  ELLA DAVIES          BRIDGEND AC "E"                08:55   37  73 
     81  BETHAN ANTHONY       BRIDGEND AC "E"                08:57   35  59 
     82  CHLOE FISHER         BRIDGEND AC "D"                08:58   34  53 
     83  ABBIE HALL           SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:58   33  33 
     84  OLIVER WEBB          BRIDGEND AC "E"                08:59   32  50 
     85  MADDISON THOMAS      YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            08:59   31  31 
     86  DANNI DAVIES         YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            08:59   30  30 
     87  SOPHIE DAVIES        CARDIFF ARCHERS "D"            09:12   29  45 
     88  KIRSTEN SEVILLE      NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:14   28  28 
     89  RHIANNON CLARK       YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            09:15   27  27 
     90  MOLLIE SAGE          NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:18   26  53 
     91  SAEREN GOUGH         NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:20   25  25 
     92  ALEX GRIFFITHS       YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        09:22   24  24 
     93  LUCY HARRIS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:22   23  23 
     94  SHANYA BRAY DAVIES   SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           09:24   22  22 
     95  NATASKE ADAMS        BRECON AC                      09:33   21  21 
     96  ELLA DOYNE           BRECON AC                      09:36   20  45 
     97  IMOGEN TERRY         CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              09:40   19  19 
     98  CONSTANCE SMALE      SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           09:40   18  38 
     99  GIORGINA LONG        YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        09:41   17  17 
    100  MOLLY EDWARDS        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               09:46   16  31 
    101  NEVE LEGGETT         CARDIFF AAC "B"                09:52   15  15 
    102  MARI DAWSON          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        10:10   14  14 
    103  GWEN DAVIES          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        10:25   13  13 
    104  JESSIE PHILLIPS      BRIDGEND AC "E"                10:34   12  16 
    105  NIA WILLIAMS         YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "C"        10:38   11  11 
    106  ELLIE LADE           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              11:43   10  10 
    107  ISABELLA DURBIN      YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "C"        11:00    9   9 
    108  OLIVA OAKLEY         YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "C"        11:07    8   8