Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

08 November 2015 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff


               UNDER 13 BOYS         80 Starters




      1  JOSEPH REARDON        NEATH HARRIERS                   160 
      2  BENJAMIN REYNOLDS     CARDIFF AAC                      158 
      3  IWAN GLYNN            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              153 
      4  JACOB REYNOLDS        CARDIFF AAC                      153 
      5  JACK BANNISTER        BRISTOL & WEST                   153 
      6  IORI HUMPHRIES        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           148 
      7  RYAN LEWIS            LLANELLI AC                      147 
      8  CORY SIBLEY           BRIDGEND AC                      146 
      9  MICHAEL OWEN          BLAENAU GWENT                    143 
     10  LIAM EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              138 



           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  JOSEPH REARDON       NEATH HARRIERS                 07:53    80  160 
      2  BENJAMIN REYNOLDS    CARDIFF AAC                    08:04    79  158 
      3  JACK BANNISTER       BRISTOL & WEST                 08:05    78  153 
      4  HARVEY ROWLANDS      STROUD & DISTRICT              08:07    77   77 
      5  JACOB REYNOLDS       CARDIFF AAC                    08:08    76  153 
      6  IWAN GLYNN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:09    75  153 
      7  CORY SIBLEY          BRIDGEND AC                    08:17    74  146 
      8  RYAN LEWIS           LLANELLI AC                    08:18    73  147 
      9  IORI HUMPHRIES       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         08:21    72  148 
     10  THOMAS ROWLANDS      STROUD & DISTRICT              08:22    71   71 
     11  MICHAEL OWEN         BLAENAU GWENT                  08:26    70  143 
     12  LIAM EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:30    69  138 
     13  HARRISON GARLAND     NORTH SOMERSET                 08:34    68   68 
     14  LLOYD SHEPPARD       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 08:34    67  123 
     15  LEWIS DRISCOLL       CARDIFF ARCHERS                08:37    66  132 
     16  JOE MEAD             BRISTOL & WEST                 08:37    65  132 
     17  BEDWYR THOMAS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:44    64  135 
     18  CIAN HARRIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         08:45    63  125 
     19  JAMES PICKFORD       AVON VALLEY                    08:46    62   62 
     20  LLOYD JONES          CARDIFF AAC                    08:47    61  129 
     21  AIDAN OSCROFT        BRISTOL & WEST                 08:48    60  123 
     22  JOSEFF RHYS ELLIS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:49    59  123 
     23  GETHIN EVANS         CARDIFF AAC                    08:50    58  106 
     24  BRANDON ROBERTS      CARDIFF ARCHERS                08:51    57  109 
     25  JOHAN HOBBS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:53    56  117 
     26  ALEX KING            CARDIFF ARCHERS                08:53    55  120 
     27  LEWIS ADAMSON        BRISTOL & WEST                 08:55    54  105 
     28  CEIRION JONES        CELTIC TRI                     08:57    53  112 
     29  ANDREW PENROSE       CARDIFF ARCHERS                08:58    52  106 
     30  DAFYDD ROBERTS       ABERDARE VALLEY                08:59    51   51 
     31  ALEX LAYZELL         CELTIC TRI                     09:00    50  110 
     32  COLE EDMUNDS         BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:00    49  106 
     33  FRED HAWKER          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:02    48  106 
     34  IWAN COYLE           BRECON AC                      09:03    47   47 
     35  LUKE ISLES           BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:05    46   91 
     36  JOSHUA JONES         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               09:06    45   86 
     37  OTTO KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:07    44   99 
     38  JAMES CASLING        BRISTOL & WEST "C"             09:11    43   43 
     39  RHYS HARDMAN         BRIDGEND AC                    09:11    42   80 
     40  KAREEM HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            09:15    41   81 
     41  JOE DOUGHTY          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:16    40   84 
     42  WILLIAM WATT         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:18    39   39 
     43  RYAN O'ROCHE         BRIDGEND AC                    09:21    38   71 
     44  NICK BOWER           TEAM BATH                      09:22    37   37 
     45  HARRY PEARCE         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            09:23    36   75 
     46  KIERAN OWEN          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:24    35   67 
     47  TOM O'CONNOR         CARDIFF AAC "B"                09:27    34   69 
     48  BEN RAY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:29    33   82 
     49  JOE LIDGETT          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              09:32    32   59 
     50  IWAN SMITH           CARDIFF AAC "B"                09:36    31   60 
     51  SAMUEL CLAYTON       BLAENAU GWENT                  09:40    30   67 
     52  GEORGE POWELL        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 09:43    29   59 
     53  HENRY WHITE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:44    28   28 
     54  HARRY HUGHES         BRISTOL & WEST "C"             09:45    27   27 
     55  RHYS PEPPER          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:47    26   48 
     56  DYLAN ANDREWS        BRIDGEND AC                    09:49    25   59 
     57  JAYDEN EVANS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        09:51    24   24 
     58  ELLIS GRIST          BLAENAU GWENT                  09:52    23   69 
     59  ALEX BROWNING        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      09:53    22   22 
     60  MAX DANIEL           CARDIFF AAC "B"                09:54    21   21 
     61  HARRY WORTH          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     09:57    20   36 
     62  BECK HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST "C"             09:57    19   23 
     63  RYAN PRICE           BRIDGEND AC "B"                09:59    18   42 
     64  OLIVER JAMES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:59    17   17 
     65  JOSHUA DAVIES        NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:01    16   42 
     66  HARVEY PARSONS       BRECON AC                      10:10    15   40 
     67  ROWAN JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY                10:11    14   14 
     68  CHARLIE LEWIS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            10:15    13   13 
     69  DARIAN JAMES         ABERDARE VALLEY                10:19    12   35 
     70  DAN POWER            CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              10:27    11   24 
     71  RHYS WEBB            ABERDARE VALLEY                10:28    10   10 
     72  ETHAN BOLTER         AVON VALLEY                    10:37     9   16 
     73  WILLIAM COMPTON      FOREST OF DEAN                 10:40     8    8 
     74  WILLIAM CHRISTMAS    MONMOUTH SCHOOL                10:40     7    7 
     75  SEBESION JULIER      ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            10:59     6   27 
     76  VINNIE WILLIAMS      BRISTOL & WEST "C"             11:09     5    5 
     77  SEAN EDMISTON LANE   CARDIFF AAC "B"                11:45     4    9