Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

05 December 2015 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 13 BOYS         66 Starters

 

      1  JOSEPH REARDON        NEATH HARRIERS                   226 
      2  BENJAMIN REYNOLDS     CARDIFF AAC                      223 
      3  JACOB REYNOLDS        CARDIFF AAC                      217 
      4  JACK BANNISTER        BRISTOL & WEST                   215 
      5  RYAN LEWIS            LLANELLI AC                      208 
      6  IORI HUMPHRIES        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           208 
      7  LIAM EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              195 
      8  MICHAEL OWEN          BLAENAU GWENT                    192 
      9  JOE MEAD              BRISTOL & WEST                   188 
     10  LLOYD JONES           CARDIFF AAC                      184 



           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  JOSEPH REARDON       NEATH HARRIERS                 08:36    66  226 
      2  BENJAMIN REYNOLDS    CARDIFF AAC                    08:42    65  223 
      3  JACOB REYNOLDS       CARDIFF AAC                    08:58    64  217 
      4  BRYN DAVIES          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:00    63   63 
      5  JACK BANNISTER       BRISTOL & WEST                 09:05    62  215 
      6  RYAN LEWIS           LLANELLI AC                    09:14    61  208 
      7  IORI HUMPHRIES       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:16    60  208 
      8  JAMES HARROD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:17    59   59 
      9  HARRISON GARLAND     NORTH SOMERSET                 09:26    58  126 
     10  LIAM EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:31    57  195 
     11  JOE MEAD             BRISTOL & WEST                 09:33    56  188 
     12  LLOYD JONES          CARDIFF AAC                    09:35    55  184 
     13  DYFAN LLOYD-JONES    CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:35    54   54 
     14  AIDAN OSCROFT        BRISTOL & WEST                 09:35    53  176 
     15  JOHAN HOBBS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:37    52  169 
     16  ALEX LAYZELL         CELTIC TRI                     09:46    51  161 
     17  FRED HAWKER          BRISTOL & WEST                 09:51    50  156 
     18  MICHAEL OWEN         BLAENAU GWENT                  09:53    49  192 
     19  HUW RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:56    48   95 
     20  COLE EDMUNDS         BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:59    47  153 
     21  LUKE HALL            CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:00    46   46 
     22  ANDREW PENROSE       CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:01    45  151 
     23  LEWIS ADAMSON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:02    44  149 
     24  TOM LOADER           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:02    43   43 
     25  LUKE ISLES           BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:02    42  133 
     26  OTTO KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:06    41  140 
     27  FRASER KING          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            10:08    40   83 
     28  TOM O'CONNOR         CARDIFF AAC                    10:09    39  108 
     29  NICK BOWER           TEAM BATH                      10:10    38   75 
     30  LLOYD SHEPPARD       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 10:10    37  160 
     31  IWAN SMITH           CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:10    36   96 
     32  CEIRION JONES        CELTIC TRI                     10:14    35  147 
     33  TOBY WATSON          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:15    34   34 
     34  FENN WILLOUGHBY      BRISTOL & WEST "C"             10:17    33   33 
     35  KAREEM HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            10:19    32  113 
     36  EMILE SWANSON        NORTH SOMERSET                 10:20    31   31 
     37  IWAN LILLY           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:22    30   30 
     38  JACK BROADHURST      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:26    29   29 
     39  CARWYN HASTINGS      CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:28    28   59 
     40  JAMES CASLING        BRISTOL & WEST "C"             10:33    27   70 
     41  WILBUR HORNBY        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:34    26   26 
     42  MARCOS GALAN         NORTH SOMERSET                 10:35    25   25 
     43  ELLIS GRIST          BLAENAU GWENT                  10:41    24   93 
     44  GEORGE POWELL        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 10:46    23   82 
     45  RYAN PRICE           BRIDGEND AC                    10:56    22   64 
     46  HARRY HUGHES         BRISTOL & WEST "C"             10:58    21   48 
     47  JOSHUA DAVIES        NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:03    20   62 
     48  NICHOLAS BOSLEY      WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:06    19   19 
     49  DYLAN ANDREWS        BRIDGEND AC                    11:15    18   77 
     50  ALEX HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:16    17   17 
     51  BECK HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST "C"             11:35    16   39 
     52  BEN WILLIAMS         BRISTOL & WEST "D"             11:39    15   15 
     53  OWEN EVANS           NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:48    14   84 
     54  CAMERON BAKER-PERRY  NORTH SOMERSET                 11:49    13   13 
     55  EWAN CHADWELL        LES CROUPIERS                  11:58    12   18 
     56  WILLIAM COMPTON      FOREST OF DEAN                 12:00    11   19 
     57  SEBESION JULIER      ABERDARE VALLEY                12:04    10   37 
     58  MATTHEW DARBY        GUEST                          12:10     0    0 
     59  ETHAN BOLTER         AVON VALLEY                    12:11     9   25 
     60  ROWAN JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY                12:12     8   22 
     61  WILLIAM FINCH        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:25     7    7 
     62  JACOB ROE            BRISTOL & WEST "D"             13:08     6    6 
     63  DYLAN FORES          NORTH SOMERSET "B"             13:21     5    5 
     64  VINNIE WILLIAMS      BRISTOL & WEST "D"             16:06     4    9