Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

11 October 2015 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         94 Starters





      1  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              94 
      2  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS                93 
      3  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS                 92 
      4  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                 91 
      5  PHOEBE DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              90 
      6  NIA CRATWORTHY        BRIDGEND AC                      89 
      7  ROSIE HAMINTON JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS                88 
      8  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                    87 
      9  SAMANTHA LLOYD JONES  BLAENAU GWENT                    86 
     10  MOLLY BALL            BLAENAU GWENT                    85 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:55   94  94 
      2  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:04   93  93 
      3  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:09   92  92 
      4  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:12   91  91 
      5  PHOEBE DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:15   90  90 
      6  NIA CRATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC                    09:18   89  89 
      7  ROSIE HAMINTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:20   88  88 
      8  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  09:21   87  87 
      9  SAMANTHA LLOYD JONES BLAENAU GWENT                  09:26   86  86 
     10  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  09:28   85  85 
     11  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:29   84  84 
     12  SIWAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:30   83  83 
     13  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:32   82  82 
     14  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:34   81  81 
     15  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:35   80  80 
     16  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      09:36   79  79 
     17  HOLLY-MAI BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  09:42   78  78 
     18  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     09:48   77  77 
     19  MOLLY REARDON        NEATH HARRIERS                 09:48   76  76 
     20  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:49   75  75 
     21  L RITSON WALTON      BRECON AC                      09:56   74  74 
     22  KAITLIN MORGAN       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:01   73  73 
     23  LALANA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:05   72  72 
     24  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:06   71  71 
     25  MEGAN FRIEDLI        CARDIFF AAC                    10:07   70  70 
     26  MIOA GODDARD         CARDIFF AAC                    10:08   69  69 
     27  ELIN MURPHY          SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:09   68  68 
     28  BETHAN MORGAN        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               10:10   67  67 
     29  LILI JONES           CARDIFF AAC                    10:11   66  66 
     30  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT "B"              10:14   65  65 
     31  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            10:16   64  64 
     32  OLIVIA HUSSEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 10:22   63  63 
     33  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          10:22   62  62 
     34  CHLOE WYATT          NEATH HARRIERS                 10:22   61  61 
     35  KASIA COOK           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:24   60  60 
     36  JESSICA MORRIS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:25   59  59 
     37  ISOBEL ANETTS        CARDIFF AAC                    10:27   58  58 
     38  BETHAN MEYRICK       CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:30   57  57 
     39  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 10:31   56  56 
     40  CAITLIN JAMES        ABERDARE VALLEY                10:37   55  55 
     41  CORI SUMMERS         PONT Y PWL                     10:37   53  53 
     42  CATHRYN MORGAN       NEATH HARRIERS                 10:41   52  52 
     43  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:42   51  51 
     44  EVIE WONG            CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:47   50  50 
     45  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    10:50   49  49 
     46  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 10:51   48  48 
     47  ELLA ECCLES          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               10:53   47  47 
     48  GATRIELLE GARCIA     LLANELLI AC                    10:56   46  46 
     49  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:57   45  45 
     50  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              11:02   44  44 
     51  FFION BURT           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 11:03   43  43 
     52  LILI HUTCHINGS       BRIDGEND AC                    11:04   42  42 
     53  LILI HUTCHINSON      CARDIFF AAC "B"                11:04   41  41 
     54  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              11:07   40  40 
     55  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:11   39  39 
     56  RACHEL GARDNER       CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:14   38  38 
     57  EDEN RAE DAVIES      CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:14   37  37 
     58  LIBBY MC KINNAY      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:14   36  36 
     59  EILA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND AC                    11:23   35  35 
     60  ELEN JAMES           CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:26   34  34 
     61  MEGAN FROLEY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                11:30   33  33 
     62  RHIAN HAMM           CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:31   32  32 
     63  ELLA JACKSON         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            11:34   31  31 
     64  ALICE DAVIES         BRECON AC                      11:35   30  30 
     65  HANNAH BIDWELL       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            11:38   29  82 
     66  ELLIE MILES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            11:47   28  28 
     67  JESSICA BURT         CARDIFF AAC "D"                11:43   27  27 
     68  HANA MARTIN          CARDIFF AAC "D"                11:46   26  26 
     69  EDEN BROOKS          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              11:46   25  25 
     70  EVI CAIRNS JOHNSTON  SWANSEA HARRIERS               11:48   24  24 
     71  GEORGINA EDWARDS     CARDIFF AAC "D"                11:50   23  23 
     72  HANNAH GARDNER       CARDIFF AAC "D"                11:54   22  22 
     73  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           11:58   21  21 
     74  ELLA HUBBERT         BRIDGEND AC "B"                12:02   19  20 
     75  KATIE TRESISE        BRIDGEND AC "B"                12:09   19  19 
     76  MASIE BRENCHLEY      SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           12:18   18  18 
     77  YASMIN DAVIES        CARDIFF AAC "E"                12:19   17  17 
     78  ABBIE MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            12:28   15  15 
     79  RHIANNON LEWIS       BLAENAU GWENT "C"              12:30   14  14 
     80  ANYA EDWARDS         CARDIFF AAC "E"                12:31   13  13 
     81  OLIVIA CHIDLOW       GUEST                          12:33    0   0 
     82  LAUREN POWELL        BLAENAU GWENT "C"              12:37   12  12
     83  CAITLIN WILLIAMS     BRIDGEND AC "B"                12:42   11  11 
     84  GRACE WHITTAKER      SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           12:43   10  10 
     85  ISABELLA MC GRATH    CARDIFF AAC "E"                12:47    9   9 
     86  EMANUELLA KONE       CARDIFF AAC "E"                12:48    8   8 
     87  BETHAN OWENS JONES   CARDIFF AAC "F"                12:49    7   7 
     88  CATRIN STACY         BRIDGEND AC "C"                12:49    6   6 
     89  CAITLYN KAVANAGH     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          13:35    5   5
     90  ERIN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               13:49    4   4