Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

08 November 2015 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         97 Starters

 
      1  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             191 
      2  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS               187 
      3  NIA CLATWORTHY        BRIDGEND AC                     185 
      4  PHOEBE DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             185 
      5  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS                185 
      6  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                183 
      7  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   177 
      8  ROSIE HAMINTON JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS               176 
      9  SAMANTHA LLOYD JONES  BLAENAU GWENT                   175 
     10  ANYA LENNON           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 169 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:25   97 191 
      2  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC                    08:30   96 185 
      3  PHOEBE DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:38   95 185 
      4  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:50   94 187 
      5  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:53   93 185 
      6  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:59   92 183 
      7  ASHLEIGH WILLS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:03   91  91 
      8  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  09:05   90 177 
      9  SAMANTHA LLOYD JONES BLAENAU GWENT                  09:06   89 175 
     10  ROSIE HAMINTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:07   88 176 
     11  EMILY CHIRIGHIN      CARDIFF AAC                    09:10   87  87 
     12  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      91:30   86 165 
     13  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:16   85 169 
     14  SIWAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:16   84 167 
     15  CLAUDIA SPICE        BRISTOL & WEST                 09:18   83  83 
     16  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:19   82  82 
     17  MOLLY REARDON        NEATH HARRIERS                 09:20   81 157 
     18  INDIA IBBOTSON       TEAM BATH                      09:21   80  80 
     19  ELILY WHITTAKER      WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:22   79  79 
     20  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     09:23   78 155 
     21  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:24   77 157 
     22  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  09:25   76 161 
     23  OLIVA EARBY          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            09:26   75  75 
     24  HOLLY-MAI BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  09:27   74 152 
     25  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                09:28   73  73 
     26  L RITSON WALTON      BRECON AC                      09:28   72 146 
     27  CATHERINE BROOKE     BRISTOL & WEST                 09:32   71  71 
     28  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:41   70 141 
     29  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:42   69 150 
     30  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            09:42   68 132 
     31  KASIA COOK           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:42   67 127 
     32  ROSIE PERKINS        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 09:40   66  66 
     33  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            09:45   65  65 
     34  MILLIE HAXWOOD       STROUD & DISTRICT              09:46   64  64 
     35  BETHAN MORGAN        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               09:47   63 130 
     36  MEGAN FRIEDLI        CARDIFF AAC                    09:50   62 132 
     37  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:54   61 123 
     38  ISOBEL ANETTS        CARDIFF AAC                    09:55   60 118 
     39  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC                    09:56   59 104 
     40  LILI HUTCHINGS       BRIDGEND AC                    09:57   58 100 
     41  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 10:00   57 113 
     42  BELLE JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            10:01   56  56 
     43  GATRIELLE GARCIA     LLANELLI AC                    10:02   55 101 
     44  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT "B"              10:06   54 119 
     45  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:07   53 128 
     46  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:08   52  91 
     47  EVIE EVANS           BRIDGEND AC                    10:10   51  51 
     48  OLIVIA HUSSEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 10:11   50 113 
     49  MOLI WATTS           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            10:12   49  49 
     50  BETHAN MEYRICK       CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:13   48 105 
     51  CHARLEE KOLANO ROGER BRECON AC                      10:14   47  47 
     52  HANNAH BIDWELL       CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            10:15   46 128 
     53  EVE BASS             SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:16   45  45 
     54  SUMMER STUART LOW    SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           10:18   44  44 
     55  CHARLOTTW BULL       WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:20   43  43 
     56  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:24   42  93 
     57  ANORA DAVIES         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:27   41  41 
     58  ELLIE MAULE          NORTH SOMERSET                 10:28   40  40 
     59  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              10:29   39  83 
     60  FFION BURT           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 10:30   38  81 
     61  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              10:31   37  77 
     62  RACHEL GARDNER       CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:32   36  74 
     63  LILI JONES           CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:33   35 101 
     64  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 10:35   34  82 
     65  LIBBY MC KINNAY      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          10:37   33  69 
     66  ANGEL SAMUEL         NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:40   32  32 
     67  CATHRYN MORGAN       NEATH HARRIERS                 10:45   31  83 
     68  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    10:48   30  79 
     69  HANA MARTIN          CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:49   29  55 
     70  EILA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND AC "B"                10:54   28  63 
     71  ELEN JAMES           CARDIFF AAC "C"                10:56   27  61 
     72  TEGAN EVANS          CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            10:57   26  26 
     73  MEGAN FROLEY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                11:00   25  58 
     74  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           11:11   24  45 
     75  EVI CAIRNS JOHNSTON  SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           11:12   23  47 
     76  ERIN MC LOUGHLIN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:15   22  22 
     77  HANNAH GARDNER       CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:16   21  43 
     78  SAPPHIRE SAMUEL      NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:17   20  20 
     79  TESS COOK            STROUD & DISTRICT              11:22   19  19 
     80  JESSICA BURT         CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:24   18  45 
     81  YASMIN DAVIES        CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:28   17  34 
     82  LEIGH PHILLIPS       FOREST OF DEAN                 11:31   16  16 
     83  EDEN BROOKS          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              11:35   15  40 
     84  OLIVIA CHIDLOW       NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:36   14  14 
     85  KATIE GOULD          CARDIFF AAC "D"                11:38   13  13 
     86  BETHAN OWENS JONES   CARDIFF AAC "D"                11:43   12  19 
     87  CAITLYN KAVANAGH     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:50   11  14 
     88  SIAN EVANS           NEATH HARRIERS                 12:12   10   9 
     89  ERIN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:15    9  13 
     90  NIA WILLIAMS         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:19    8   8 
     91  LILY GREGSON         CARDIFF AAC "D"                12:51    7   7 
     92  KAYLEIGH MITCHELL    NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:52    6   6 
     93  MAISY HARVEYW        FOREST OF DEAN                 12:54    5   5