Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

05 December 2015 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         65 Starters


      1  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             254 
      2  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS                250 
      3  NIA CLATWORTHY        BRIDGEND AC                     249 
      4  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS               247 
      5  PHOEBE DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             247 
      6  ROSIE HAMINTON-JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS               235 
      7  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   233 
      8  ANYA LENNON           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 224 
      9  SAMANTHA LLOYD JONES  BLAENAU GWENT                   217 
     10  SIWAN JONES EVANS     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             217 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:26   65 250 
      2  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC                    09:30   64 249 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:34   63 254 
      4  PHOEBE DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:36   62 247 
      5  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:43   61  61 
      6  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:46   60 247 
      7  ROSIE HAMINTON-JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:53   59 235 
      8  CLAUDIA SPICE        BRISTOL & WEST                 09:55   58 141 
      9  ASHLEIGH WILLS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:58   57 148 
     10  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  10:06   56 233 
     11  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:08   55 224 
     12  JEMIMA JENKINS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:09   54  54 
     13  ALICE BRIDGE-MORALLE NORTH SOMERSET                 10:10   53  53 
     14  EMILY WHITTAKER      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:11   52 131 
     15  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:13   51 208 
     16  SIWAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:13   50 217 
     17  RHIANNON PATON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:14   49  49 
     18  OLIVA EARTHY         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:15   48 123 
     19  RUBY OWEN            NORTH SOMERSET                 10:16   47  47 
     20  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:17   46 174 
     21  INDIA IBBOTSON       TEAM BATH                      10:18   45 125 
     22  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:19   44 194 
     23  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      10:21   43 208 
     24  SAMANTHA LLOYD JONES BLAENAU GWENT                  10:21   42 217 
     25  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:23   41 205 
     26  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                10:26   40 113 
     27  BETHAN MORGAN        NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:35   39  39 
     28  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  10:36   38 199 
     29  MOLIN LYONS          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          10:40   37 160 
     30  TARYN ZAHRINGER      BRISTOL & WEST                 10:42   36  36 
     31  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:44   35 167 
     32  LILI JONES           CARDIFF AAC                    10:47   34 135 
     33  L RITSON WALTON      BRECON AC                      10:59   33 179 
     34  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:02   32 123 
     35  MEGAN FRIEDLI        CARDIFF AAC                    11:05   31 163 
     36  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS               11:07   30  30 
     37  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 11:07   29 142 
     38  MOLI WATTS           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            11:15   28  77 
     39  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:16   27 120 
     40  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 11:19   26 108 
     41  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT                  11:21   25 144 
     42  ANGEL SAMUEL         NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:22   24  56 
     43  BETHAN MEYRICK       CARDIFF AAC                    11:22   23 128 
     44  EVIE EVANS           BRIDGEND AC                    11:24   22  95 
     45  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC                    11:24   21 125 
     46  ANORA DAVIES         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:41   20  61 
     47  GATRIELLE GARCIA     LLANELLI AC                    11:52   19 120 
     48  ELEN JAMES           CARDIFF AAC "B"                11:54   18  79 
     49  ELLA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND AC                    11:57   17  80 
     50  FFION BURT           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 11:58   16  97 
     51  RACHEL GARDNER       CARDIFF AAC "B"                11:59   15  89 
     52  MILLIE ARNOLD        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:01   14  14 
     53  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              12:02   13  96 
     54  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              12:06   12  89 
     55  ALBA LOBO FERNANDEZ  BRISTOL & WEST                 12:13   11  11 
     56  CAITLIN JAMES        ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            12:13   10  65 
     57  SAPPHIRE SAMUEL      NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:14    9  29 
     58  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    12:19    8  87 
     59  ALYSHA FORSTBROOK    NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:23    7   7 
     60  FFION SPENCE         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          12:31    6   6 
     61  EVI CAIRNS-JONES     SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           12:38    5   5 
     62  ERIN MC LOUGHLIN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          12:39    4  26 
     63  ALICE DAVIES         BRECON AC                      12:39    3  33