Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

13 February 2016 : Monmouth Showground


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         67 Starters


      1  NIA CLATWORTHY        BRIDGEND AC                     316 
      2  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS                316 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             315 
      4  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS               310 
      5  PHOEBE DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             309 
      6  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                308 
      7  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   280 
      8  ANYA LENNON           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 276 
      9  EDEN WILLIAMS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 267 
     10  SIWAN JONES EVANS     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"         260 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC                    09:29   67 316 
      2  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:38   66 316 
      3  ASHLEIGH WILLS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:41   65 213 
      4  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:51   64 308 
      5  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:59   63 310 
      6  PHOEBE DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:01   62 309 
      7  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:04   61 315 
      8  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:16   60 254 
      9  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:24   59 267 
     10  MOLLY REARDON        NEATH HARRIERS                 10:26   58 215 
     11  MOLIN LYONS          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          10:28   57 217 
     12  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:30   56 230 
     13  RUBY OWEN            NORTH SOMERSET                 10:33   55 102 
     14  LOWRI THOMAS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:33   54  54 
     15  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:35   53 258 
     16  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:35   52 276 
     17  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:36   51 218 
     18  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      10:36   50 258 
     19  INDIA IBBOTSON       TEAM BATH                      10:38   49 174 
     20  MOLLIE CRESAY RODGER CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:39   48  48 
     21  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  10:40   47 280 
     22  HOLLY-MAI BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  10:41   46 198 
     23  ELIN MURPHY          SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:42   45 113 
     24  ROSIE PERKINS        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 10:47   44 110 
     25  SIWAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        10:47   43 260 
     26  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  10:48   42 241 
     27  L RITSON WALTON      BRECON AC                      10:52   41 220 
     28  MEGAN FRIEDLI        CARDIFF AAC                    10:53   40 203 
     29  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                10:55   39 152 
     30  LILI JONES           CARDIFF AAC                    10:59   38 173 
     31  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     11:04   37 192 
     32  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:08   36 159 
     33  BETHAN MORGAN        NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:11   35  74 
     34  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            11:12   34 175 
     35  MOLI WATTS           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            11:12   33 110 
     36  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 11:14   32 174 
     37  LALANA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:21   31 103 
     38  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC                    11:23   30 155 
     39  SCARLETT PEGLER      GUEST                          11:25    0   0 
     40  CERI SUMMERS         PONTYPOOL DISTRICT             11:36   28  81 
     41  LILI HUTCHINGS       BRIDGEND AC                    11:42   27 127 
     42  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 11:44   26 134 
     43  ALYSHA FORSTBROOK    NORTH SOMERSET                 11:49   25  32 
     44  CHLOE WYATT          NEATH HARRIERS                 11:55   24  85 
     45  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    11:57   23 110 
     46  LILY HALL            CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            12:00   22  22 
     47  MILLIE ARNOLD        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:07   21  35 
     48  CAITLYN ROBERTS      ABERDARE VALLEY                12:15   20  20 
     49  CATHRYN MORGAN       NEATH HARRIERS                 12:15   19 102 
     50  LIBBY MC KINNAY      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          12:22   18  87 
     51  OLIVIA GRACE OWEN    BRISTOL & WEST                 12:23   17  17 
     52  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT                  12:39   16 105 
     53  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              12:52   15 111 
     54  ISABELLA PARKE       BRISTOL & WEST                 13:08   14  14 
     55  EDEN BROOKS          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              13:09   13  53 
     56  ABBIE MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            13:23   12  27 
     57  NATASHA STATHAM      NORTH SOMERSET "B"             13:26   11  11 
     58  ELLA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND AC                    13:33   10  90 
     59  CAITLYN TAPPER       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 13:40    9   9 
     60  BRONTY QVINCE        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 13:58    8   8 
     61  NIAMH JOHANNESEN     NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:03    7   7 
     62  ERIN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:03    6  19 
     63  AMY BLAKE            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          14:00    5   5 
     64  KAYLEIGH MITCHELL    NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           14:11    4  10 
     65  RHIANNON LEWIS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              14:11    3  17 
     66  LAUREN POWELL        BLAENAU GWENT "B"              14:24    2  13