Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

5 March 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         50 Starters

 
      1  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS                366 
      2  NIA CLATWORTHY        BRIDGEND AC                     364 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             361 
      4  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS               357 
      5  PHOEBE DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             354 
      6  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   323 
      7  ANYA LENNON           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 317 
      8  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                308 
      9  EDEN WILLIAMS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 307 
     10  ALANAH HILL           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 292 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:55   50 366 
      2  ASHLEIGH WILLS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               11:05   49 262 
      3  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC                    11:13   48 364 
      4  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:16   47 357 
      5  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:16   46 361 
      6  PHOEBE DAVIES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:30   45 354 
      7  EMILY WHITTAKER      WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:36   44 175 
      8  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  11:27   43 323 
      9  MOLLY REARDON        NEATH HARRIERS                 11:37   42 257 
     10  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                11:38   41 317 
     11  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                11:38   40 307 
     12  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS                11:40   39 104 
     13  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                11:46   38 292 
     14  MOLIN LYONS          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:51   37 254 
     15  RHIANNON PATON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:04   36  85 
     16  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                12:05   35 187 
     17  HOLLY-MAI BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  12:06   34 232 
     18  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      12:10   33 291 
     19  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 12:13   32 206 
     20  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            12:16   31 249 
     21  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  12:18   30 271 
     22  LILI JONES           CARDIFF AAC                    12:20   29 202 
     23  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     12:22   28 220 
     24  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:23   27 285 
     25  DANNI SINCLAIR       BRISTOL & WEST                 12:30   26  26 
     26  MOLI WATTS           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            12:30   25 135 
     27  FFION BURT           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:30   24 121 
     28  MEGAN FRIEDLI        CARDIFF AAC                    12:31   23 226 
     29  L RITSON WALTON      BRECON AC                      12:31   22 242 
     30  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:36   21 141 
     31  ELIN MURPHY          SWANSEA HARRIERS               12:42   20 133 
     32  TARYN ZAHRINGER      BRISTOL & WEST                 12:49   19  19 
     33  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:56   18 177 
     34  RUTH DAY             NORTH SOMERSET                 13:14   17  17 
     35  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC                    13:20   16 171 
     36  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    13:26   15 125 
     37  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:32   14  44 
     38  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 13:35   13 147 
     39  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT                  13:43   12 123 
     40  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT                  13:58   11 116 
     41  ELLA ROBERTS         BRIDGEND AC                    14:11   10 100 
     42  ALYSHA FORSTBROOK    NORTH SOMERSET                 14:18    9  41 
     43  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           14:20    8  53 
     44  GLESNI POWELL        BRECON AC                      14:27    7   7 
     45  MEGAN FROLEY         BRIDGEND AC                    14:50    6  64 
     46  NATASHA STATHAM      NORTH SOMERSET "B"             15:01    5  16 
     47  SAPPHIRE SAMUEL      NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:02    4  33 
     48  KAYLEIGH MITCHELL    NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:06    3  13 
     49  EVI CAIRNS JOHNSTON  SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           17:47    2  49 
     50  EMILY SHERHERD       BRISTOL & WEST                 18:00    1   1