Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

11 October 2015 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 15 BOYS         57 Starters


      1  ABDIFATAAH HASAN      WESTBURY HARRIERS                 57
      2  AIDAN NOBLE           WESTBURY HARRIERS                 56 
      3  BEN THOMAS            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               55 
      4  MORGAN JAMES          CARDIFF AAC                       54 
      5  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               53 
      6  MATT HUMPHREYS        RHONDDA AC                        52 
      7  SETH KELLY            CARDIFF AAC                       51 
      8  BEN RAWLINS           WESTBURY HARRIERS                 50 
      9  GARETH THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               49 
     10  SPENCER SMITH         NEWPORT HARRIERS                  48 




           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  ABDIFATAAH HASAN     WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:01    57   57 
      2  AIDAN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:03    56   56 
      3  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:10    55   55 
      4  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF AAC                    14:15    54   54 
      5  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:33    53   53 
      6  MATT HUMPHREYS       RHONDDA AC                     14:40    52   52 
      7  SETH KELLY           CARDIFF AAC                    14:44    51   51 
      8  BEN RAWLINS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:47    50   50 
      9  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:48    49   49 
     10  SPENCER SMITH        NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:49    48   48 
     11  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON AC                      14:50    47   47 
     12  LIAM GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE VALLEY                14:55    46   46 
     13  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               14:55    45   45 
     14  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:00    44   44 
     15  DANIEL AUSTIN        CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:03    43   43 
     16  JACKSON MOUNTFORD    NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:05    42   42 
     17  FRANCES LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               15:07    41   41 
     18  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        15:11    40   40 
     19  STAN HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST                 15:13    39   39 
     20  CALLUM LOVATT        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        15:16    38   38 
     21  CONNOR RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:18    37   37 
     22  RHYS DAVIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         15:19    36   36 
     23  TOMAS GRIFFITHS      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         15:20    35   35 
     24  TRYSTAN LEECH        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        15:20    34   34 
     25  JOSEPH LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS               15:25    33   33 
     26  OWAIN EDWARDS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:28    32   32 
     27  ELIS GOLDING         CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:32    31   31 
     28  TOMOS EVANS          CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:38    30   30 
     29  TOM CAVE             TAUNTON AC                     15:40    29   29 
     30  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 15:41    28   28 
     31  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  15:42    27   27 
     32  THOMAS CALLARD       NEATH HARRIERS                 15:56    26   26 
     33  NATHAN MARCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 15:56    25   25 
     34  FINLEY RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:58    24   24 
     35  KIAN MURPHY          CARDIFF AAC                    16:01    23   23 
     36  EUAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC                      16:02    22   22 
     37  TEGID PHILLIPS       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            16:06    21   21 
     38  JAKE SEVILLE         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           16:10    20   20 
     39  RHYS MORGAN          CARDIFF AAC                    16:12    19   19 
     40  CONNOR GRAHAM        NEATH HARRIERS                 16:14    18   18 
     41  JAMES GOLD           CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:21    17   17 
     42  LUKE GAWTHORN        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           16:28    16   16 
     43  BEN SMITH            CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:29    15   15 
     44  ELI SCOBLE           CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:32    14   14 
     45  WILL THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        17:09    13   13 
     46  TOBY STARK           NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           17:16    12   12 
     47  CAERWYN PHILLIPS     CARDIFF AAC "B"                17:18    11   11 
     48  RYAN BURTON          NORTH SOMERSET                 17:30    10   10 
     49  CALLUM CAMPION       LLANELLI AC                    18:01     9    9 
     50  IESTYN EDWARDS       CARDIFF AAC "C"                18:13     8    8 
     51  CALLUM SCHOFIELD     BLAENAU GWENT                  18:34     7    7 
     52  FREDDIE LIVESEY      WESTBURY HARRIERS              18:49     6    6 
     53  T JONES              ABERDARE VALLEY                19:21     5    5 
     54  LUKE SLADE           AVON VALLEY                    19:25     4    4 
     55  ROBERT KIEUTH        BRISTOL & WEST                 20:00     3    3 
     56  CAIN BARKER          RHYMNEY VALLEY                 20:18     2    2