Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

08 November 2015 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff


               UNDER 15 BOYS         81 Starters


      1  ABDIFATAAH HASAN      WESTBURY HARRIERS                138 
      2  BEN THOMAS            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              134 
      3  MORGAN JAMES          CARDIFF AAC                      131 
      4  BEN RAWLINS           WESTBURY HARRIERS                124 
      5  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              123 
      6  LIAM GRIFFITHS        ABERDARE VALLEY                  121 
      7  AIDAN NOBLE           WESTBURY HARRIERS                118 
      8  JACKSON MOUNTFORD     NEWPORT HARRIERS                 116 
      9  SPENCER SMITH         NEWPORT HARRIERS                 111 
     10  DANIEL AUSTIN         CARDIFF ARCHERS                  109 




           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  ABDIFATAAH HASAN     WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:39    81  138 
      2  MAX DAVIS            AVON VALLEY                    14:42    80   80 
      3  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:50    79  134 
      4  JAMES PENROSE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:03    78   78 
      5  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF AAC                    15:06    77  131 
      6  DYLAN DUKES          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            15:07    77   77 
      7  LIAM GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE VALLEY                15:07    75  121 
      8  JACKSON MOUNTFORD    NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:08    74  116 
      9  BEN RAWLINS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:09    74  124 
     10  JACK WILKINSON       NORTH SOMERSET                 15:11    72   72 
     11  LOUIS SPENCER        CARDIFF AAC                    15:04    71   71 
     12  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:20    70  123 
     13  ROWAN ALLIN          CARDIFF AAC                    15:29    69   69 
     14  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:31    68  108 
     15  DANIEL JOHN          CARDIFF AAC                    15:32    67   67 
     16  DANIEL AUSTIN        CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:33    66  109 
     17  ALFIE DAVIES         CARDIFF AAC "B"                15:37    65   65 
     18  NATHAN MARCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 15:40    64   89 
     19  SPENCER SMITH        NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:42    63  111 
     20  AIDAN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:47    62  118 
     21  NIALL THORNE         AVON VALLEY                    15:51    61   61 
     22  RHYS DAVIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         15:53    60   96 
     23  GREG HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:00    59   59 
     24  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 16:02    58   86 
     25  TOMAS GRIFFITHS      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         16:03    57   92 
     26  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            16:04    56  105 
     27  JAKE WARNER          STROUD & DISTRICT              16:05    55   55 
     28  TOMOS EVANS          CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:07    54   84 
     29  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON AC                      16:10    52   99 
     30  ELIS GOLDING         CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:11    51   82 
     31  CALLUM LOVATT        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        16:12    50   88 
     32  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:14    49   94 
     33  MATT HUMPHREYS       RHONDDA AC                     16:15    48  100 
     34  KIAN MURPHY          CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:22    47   70 
     35  FRANCIS LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:25    46   46 
     36  JAMES GOLD           CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:29    45   62 
     37  ELI SCOBLE           CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:33    44   58 
     38  OWAIN EDWARDS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            16:34    43   75 
     39  EUAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC                      16:35    42   64 
     40  SION COYLE           BRECON AC                      16:36    42   42 
     41  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        16:40    40   84 
     42  RHYS MORGAN          CARDIFF AAC "C"                16:41    39   58 
     43  LIAM DAILEY          STROUD & DISTRICT              16:42    38   38 
     44  LUKE GAWTHORN        NEWPORT HARRIERS               16:47    37   53 
     45  ERICNNE LODGE        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            16:08    36   36 
     46  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  16:09    35   62 
     47  WILL THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        16:55    34   47 
     48  BEN SMITH            CARDIFF AAC "C"                16:59    33   48 
     49  ETHAN JOHNSTON       BRECON AC                      17:00    32   32 
     50  TEGID PHILLIPS       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            17:04    31   52 
     51  DANIEL MAYNE         CARDIFF AAC "C"                17:19    30   30 
     52  FLYNN BAKER          BRISTOL & WEST                 17:17    29   29 
     53  THOMAS WHITTAKER     CARDIFF AAC "C"                17:19    28   28 
     54  TRYSTAN LEECH        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        17:23    27   61 
     55  KES PITCHERS         NORTH SOMERSET                 17:24    26   26 
     56  CALLUM RUSSELL       CARDIFF AAC "D"                17:30    25   25 
     57  SAM HOPKINS          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          17:31    24   24 
     58  TOM HENDERSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS               17:33    23   23 
     59  OWAIN POWELL JONES   BRECON AC "B"                  17:36    22   22 
     60  CAERWYN PHILLIPS     CARDIFF AAC "D"                17:40    21   32 
     61  JOSHA WALLACE        NEATH HARRIERS                 17:46    20   20 
     62  ROWAN SAXTON         NEWPORT HARRIERS               17:49    19   19 
     63  ALEX COLLINS         NORTH SOMERSET                 17:50    18   18 
     64  CONNOR GRAHAM        NEATH HARRIERS                 17:57    17   35 
     65  CONNOR RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           18:03    16   53 
     66  JAKE SEVILLE         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           18:06    15   35 
     67  FREDDIE LIVESEY      WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          18:16    14   20 
     68  CASPAR FARQUHAR      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        18:28    13   13 
     69  JACK JENKINS         SWANSEA HARRIERS               18:34    12   12 
     70  TOBY STARK           NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           18:40    11   23 
     71  WILLIAM CHEEK        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             18:42    10   10 
     72  CALLUM CAMPION       LLANELLI AC                    18:53     9   18 
     73  GARETH REES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            19:19     8    8 
     74  FINLEY RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           19:36     7   31 
     75  TOMOS JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY                20:10     6   11 
     76  LUKE SLADE           AVON VALLEY                    20:11     5    9 
     77  STAN HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST                 20:37     4   96 
     78  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           21:33     3    3