Gwent Cross Country League 2015-2016

05 December 2015 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 15 BOYS         55 Starters




      1  ABDIFATAAH HASAN      WESTBURY HARRIERS                193 
      2  BEN THOMAS            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              187 
      3  MORGAN JAMES          CARDIFF AAC                      183 
      4  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              169 
      5  LIAM GRIFFITHS        ABERDARE VALLEY                  169 
      6  AIDAN NOBLE           WESTBURY HARRIERS                165 
      7  JACKSON MOUNTFORD     NEWPORT HARRIERS                 161 
      8  SPENCER SMITH         NEWPORT HARRIERS                 151 
      9  DANIEL AUSTIN         CARDIFF ARCHERS                  145 
     10  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES  BRECON AC                        138


           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  ABDIFATAAH HASAN     WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:56    55  193 
      2  JAMES PENROSE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                14:57    54  132 
      3  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:58    53  187 
      4  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF AAC                    15:14    52  183 
      5  MAX DAVIS            AVON VALLEY                    15:21    51  131 
      6  RORY HOWORTH         TEAM BATH                      15:26    50   50 
      7  DYLAN DUKES          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            15:28    49  126 
      8  LIAM GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE VALLEY                15:29    48  169 
      9  AIDAN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:31    47  165 
     10  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:33    46  169 
     11  JACKSON MOUNTFORD    NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:48    45  161 
     12  STAN HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST                 15:56    44  136 
     13  LUCA MURRAY          NORTH SOMERSET                 15:59    43   43 
     14  TED WILLOUGHBY       BRISTOL & WEST                 16:04    42   42 
     15  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            16:17    41   41 
     16  SPENCER SMITH        NEWPORT HARRIERS               16:21    40  151 
     17  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON AC                      16:23    39  138 
     18  GEORGE DAVID         BRISTOL & WEST                 16:30    38   38 
     19  NIALL THORNE         AVON VALLEY                    16:31    37   98 
     20  DANIEL AUSTIN        CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:34    36  145 
     21  GREG HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:37    35   94 
     22  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 16:38    34  120 
     23  ERICNNE LODGE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:40    33   69 
     24  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            16:47    32  137 
     25  FRANCIS LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:48    31  118 
     26  NATHAN MARCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 16:51    30  119 
     27  SAM COCKER           NORTH SOMERSET                 16:52    29   29 
     28  ELI SCOBLE           CARDIFF AAC                    17:10    28   86 
     29  EUAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC                      17:13    27   91 
     30  ETHAN JOHNSTON       BRECON AC                      17:13    26   58 
     31  JAMES GOLD           CARDIFF AAC                    17:16    25   87 
     32  BEN SMITH            CARDIFF AAC                    17:18    24   72 
     33  KES PITCHERS         NORTH SOMERSET                 17:26    23   49 
     34  TEGID PHILLIPS       CARDIFF ARCHERS                17:28    22   74 
     35  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  17:32    21   83 
     36  JAKE SEVILLE         NEWPORT HARRIERS               17:35    20   55 
     37  THOMAS WHITTAKER     CARDIFF AAC "B"                17:45    19   37 
     38  LUKE GAWTHORN        NEWPORT HARRIERS               17:48    18   71 
     39  SAM HOPKINS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:50    17   41 
     40  WILL THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        17:54    16   63 
     41  GREG COLWELL-HECTOR  WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          18:00    15   15 
     42  FLYNN BAKER          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             18:08    14   43 
     43  ALEX COLLINS         NORTH SOMERSET "B"             18:19    13   31 
     44  CAERWYN PHILLIPS     CARDIFF AAC                    18:35    12   44 
     45  CASPAR FARQUHAR      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        18:45    11   24 
     46  DANIEL MARSHALL      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             18:50    10   10 
     47  RYAN BURTON          NORTH SOMERSET "B"             18:52     9   19 
     48  CALLUM CAMPION       LLANELLI AC                    19:00     8   26 
     49  ADAM KILGOUR         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          19:01     7    7 
     50  TOBY STARK           NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           19:33     6   29 
     51  CALLUM SCHOFIELD     BLAENAU GWENT                  19:56     5   12 
     52  FREDDIE LIVESEY      WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          20:10     4   24 
     53  ROBERT KIEUTH        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             20:57     3    9 
     54  LUKE SLADE           AVON VALLEY                    21:23     2   11 
     55  TOMOS JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY                22:08     1   12