Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

16 October 2016 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               NOVICE  BOYS        113 Starters

           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  JACK ORGAN           BRECON AC                      05:20  113   113 
      2  IAFN BOWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:23  112   112 
      3  TOM DAVID            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         05:32  111   111 
      4  LOUI CAMILLERI       CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:33  110   110 
      5  JACK 0'BRIEN         BRIDGEND AC                    05:34  109   109 
      6  ELLIS FINLAYSON      CARDIFF AAC                    05:34  108   108 
      7  OWEN GRIFFITHS       BRECON AC                      05:35  107   107 
      8  IWAN THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:37  106   106 
      9  JACK THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:39  105   105 
     10  CHRISTOPHER JONES    CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:46  104   104 
     11  JOSEPH JOYCE         CARDIFF AAC                    05:46  103   103 
     12  HARLEY GLEESON       SWANSEA HARRIERS               05:49  102   102 
     13  ALFIE SHAW           BLAENAU GWENT                  05:51  101   101 
     14  CAMERON WHITE        CARDIFF AAC                    05:52  100   100 
     15  SAXON DYER           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          05:54   99    99 
     16  KIAN WILSON          BRIDGEND AC                    05:55   98    98 
     17  ARTHER BELL          BRECON AC                      05:57   97    97 
     18  JAC THOMAS           NEATH HARRIERS                 05:57   96    96 
     19  LUC MARTIN           BRIDGEND AC                    05:58   95    95 
     20  IWAN WILSON          LLANELLI AAC                   05:58   94    94 
     21  DAFYDD KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               05:58   93    93 
     22  HENRY EVANS          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                05:59   92    92 
     23  MASON BRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  05:59   91    91 
     24  JAMIE WILLIAMS       BRECON AC                      06:00   90    90 
     25  ALFIE CUTHELL        LLANELLI AAC                   06:00   89    89 
     26  RHYS WILLIAMS        SARN HELEN                     06:01   88    88 
     27  BEN HAILS            AVON VALLEY                    06:02   87    87 
     28  FRED CUMMINS         BRISTOL & WEST                 06:03   86    86 
     29  HARRY DAWES          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:03   85    85 
     30  CALLUM SLADE         AVON VALLEY                    06:04   84    84 
     31  DYLAN NEALE          AVON VALLEY                    06:05   83    83 
     32  SAM STEVENS          BRISTOL & WEST                 06:09   82    82 
     33  TATE CANTWELL HUTTON CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              06:09   81    81 
     34  SEAN HOPKINS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:10   80    80 
     35  STEFFAN DAVIES       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:11   79    79 
     36  HUW CRESSEY RODGERS  CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:11   78    78 
     37  BODIE RAYMOND        NORTH SOMERSET                 06:12   77    77 
     38  LOUIS RAYMOND        NORTH SOMERSET                 06:12   76    76 
     39  RHODRI GREGSON       SARN HELEN                     06:13   75    75 
     40  STEFFAN JONES        BRIDGEND AC                    06:14   74    74 
     41  MARTIN PEACOCK       CARDIFF AAC                    06:15   73    73 
     42  A NEWINGTON BRIDGES  MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:16   72    72 
     43  NION BISHOP          ABERDARE VALLEY                06:17   71    71 
     44  HARVEY LEE           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:17   70    70 
     45  SOLOMAN SCOTT        WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:17   69    69 
     46  MATT GUDGEON         SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:18   68    68 
     47  ALEX GUM             CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:18   67    67 
     48  JAC MATTHEWS         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:19   66    66 
     49  REUBEN LAWSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              06:19   65    65 
     50  OLIVER LLOYD         MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:23   64    64 
     51  ELLIS MORGAN         BRECON AC "B"                  06:25   63    63 
     52  JOE FOWLER           BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:25   62    62 
     53  ISAAC OSBORNE        WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:25   61    61 
     54  FINLEY WHITE         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:26   60    60 
     55  JAKE LYNCOCK         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:28   59    59 
     56  JACOB KAYNE          MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            06:28   58    58 
     57  SAM BUCKLEY          BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:29   57    57 
     58  TOBY DAY             MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            06:30   56    56 
     59  ZACHARY ROS          BRISTOL & WEST                 06:30   55    55 
     60  THOMAS GONETT        SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:31   54    54 
     61  OWEN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC "B"                  06:31   53    53 
     62  JOUAN DAVIES         ABERDARE VALLEY                06:33   52    52 
     63  STEFFAN BRIDGER      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:34   51    51 
     64  ISHMAEL BRADLEY      BRISTOL & WEST                 06:34   50    50 
     65  NATHAN HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:36   49    49 
     66  HARRY GONSTABLE      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             06:36   48    48 
     67  MAX THOMAS           SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           06:37   47    47 
     68  RYAN CLARKE          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:37   46    46 
     69  J CANTWELL HUTTON    CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              06:39   45    45 
     70  BRYNMOR PETERS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:39   45    45 
     71  JACOB FORSBROOK      NORTH SOMERSET                 06:40   44    44 
     72  MORGAM JAMES         CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              06:41   43    43 
     73  LIAM RICHARDS        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:41   42    42 
     74  LOUIS LOTT           BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:42   41    41 
     75  EWAN THONPSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS "B"          06:43   40    40 
     76  JOSHUA MORGAN        BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:43   39    39 
     77  JOSEPH DOWN          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:44   38    38 
     78  ISAAC WILLIAMS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:49   37    37 
     79  THOMAS EDWARDS       BRECON AC "B"                  06:50   36    36 
     80  TOBY SMITH           NORTH SOMERSET                 06:50   35    35 
     81  DANIEL BARRY         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:51   34    34 
     82  LEON GREGSON         CARDIFF AAC "B"                06:54   33    33 
     83  FREDDIE ROACH        NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:56   32    32 
     84  CAI WILLIAMS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:00   31    31 
     85  JACOB PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  07:01   30    30 
     86  DANIEL RICKETTS      BRECON AC "B"                  07:01   29    29 
     87  THEO PHILLIPS        NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:02   28    28 
     88  TOM GILBERT          BRECON AC "C"                  07:04   27    27 
     89  FINLAY CROCKFORD     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          07:04   26    26 
     90  ALFIE CHRISTOFORATO  BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      07:05   25    25 
     91  JAYDEN WILLIAMS      CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:06   24    24 
     92  DALAN SMITH          ABERDARE VALLEY                07:06   23    23 
     93  BEN MANSFIELD        NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:06   22    22 
     94  OWEN THOMAS          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      07:07   21    21 
     95  LEROY GRIFFITHS      RHONDDA                        07:08   20    20 
     96  THEO RUSSELL         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           07:09   19    19 
     97  JOEL MILES           NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           07:11   18    18 
     98  JOSH O'DONNELL       BRECON AC "C"                  07:13   17    17 
     99  JAYDEN RADWAY        HILLCREST SCHOOL               07:18   16    16 
    100  ARCHIE WOLLNOUGH     HILLCREST SCHOOL               07:26   15    15 
    101  JAKE HARRIES         NEATH HARRIERS                 07:28   14    14 
    102  ETHAN MEYRICK        CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:45   13    13 
    103  JOSHUA LOMAX         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:49   12    12 
    104  JAYDAN FOXWORTHY     SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:51   11    11 
    105  HARRY COLLINS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:53   10    10 
    106  MAX PRATT            CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:55    9     9 
    107  CONOR O'SHAUGHNESSY  SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:55    8     8 
    108  MATTHEW COX          NEATH HARRIERS                 08:10    7     7 
    109  DYLAN QUINN THOMAS   CHEPSTOW HARRIERS "B"          08:12    6     6 
    110  TOM ZERASCHI         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      08:13    5     5 
    111  OWAIN HOWELL         GUEST                          08:16    0     0 
    112  FRASER HIGGINSON     BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:19    4     4 
    113  BEN FINWICK          SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           09:23    3     3 
Press any key to continue...