Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 November 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan


               NOVICE  BOYS        112 Starters

 

      1  JACK ORGAN            BRECON AC                        225 
      2  IAFN BOWEN            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              223 
      3  LOUI CAMILLERI        CARDIFF ARCHERS                  220 
      4  TOM DAVID             PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           218 
      5  JACK THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              214 
      6  IWAN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              214 
      7  OWEN GRIFFITHS        BRECON AC                        213 
      8  JACK 0'BRIEN          BRIDGEND AC                      209 
      9  CHRISTOPHER JONES     CARDIFF ARCHERS                  206 
     10  ALFIE SHAW            BLAENAU GWENT                    205 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  JACK ORGAN           BRECON AC                      05:51  112   225 
      2  IAFN BOWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:55  111   223 
      3  LOUI CAMILLERI       CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:58  110   220 
      4  JACK THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:01  109   214 
      5  IWAN THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:05  108   214 
      6  TOM DAVID            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:05  107   218 
      7  OWEN GRIFFITHS       BRECON AC                      06:05  106   213 
      8  ARTHER BELL          BRECON AC                      06:07  105   202 
      9  ALFIE SHAW           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:08  104   205 
     10  KIAN WILSON          BRIDGEND AC                    06:12  103   201 
     11  CHRISTOPHER JONES    CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:13  102   206 
     12  SAM LEATHER          WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:14  101   101 
     13  JACK 0'BRIEN         BRIDGEND AC                    06:17  100   209 
     14  JOSEPH JOYCE         CARDIFF AAC                    06:19   99   202 
     15  DAFYDD KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:25   98   191 
     16  SAXON DYER           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:25   97   196 
     17  ZACJARY AMPS         CARDIFF AAC                    06:26   96    96 
     18  CAMERON WHITE        CARDIFF AAC                    06:26   95   195 
     19  HARRY DAWES          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:27   94   179 
     20  ISAAC OSBORNE        WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:28   93   154 
     21  FRED CUMMINS         BRISTOL & WEST                 06:29   92   178 
     22  DYLAN NEALE          AVON VALLEY                    06:29   91   174 
     23  ALED EVANS           ABERDARE VALLEY                06:30   90    90 
     24  SEAN HOPKINS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:31   89   169 
     25  IWAN WILSON          LLANELLI AAC                   06:31   88   182 
     26  MASON PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  06:32   87   178 
     27  CALLUM SLADE         AVON VALLEY                    06:32   86   170 
     28  LUC MARTIN           BRIDGEND AC                    06:37   85   180 
     29  RHYS WILLIAMS        SARN HELEN                     06:37   84   172 
     30  RHODRI GREGSON       SARN HELEN                     06:38   83   158 
     31  ISHMAEL BRADLEY      BRISTOL & WEST                 06:38   82   132 
     32  JAC MATTHEWS         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:38   81   147 
     33  LEO STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:39   80    80 
     34  THOMAS EDWARDS       BRECON AC                      06:40   79   115 
     35  BEN HAILS            AVON VALLEY                    06:42   77   164 
     36  ELLIS MORGAN         BRECON AC "B"                  06:42   77   140 
     37  HARRY GONSTABLE      BRISTOL & WEST                 06:44   76   124 
     38  NATHAN HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:45   75   124 
     39  RHYS PHILLIPS        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:40   74    74 
     40  SAM HOLLOWAY         NORTH SOMERSET                 06:46   73    73 
     41  OSIAN LLOYD OWEN     CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:46   72    72 
     42  JAMIE WILLIAMS       BRECON AC "B"                  06:47   71   161 
     43  NATHAN MOORE         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:47   70    70 
     44  ZACHARY ROE          BRISTOL & WEST                 06:47   69   124 
     45  JAKE LYNCOCK         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:48   68   127 
     46  HARVEY LEE           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:49   67   137 
     47  TOM SMITH            MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:49   66    66 
     48  OLLIE ROSE           BRECON AC "B"                  06:51   65    65 
     49  JOUAN DAVIES         ABERDARE VALLEY                06:52   64   116 
     50  CIAN HAROLD          CARDIFF AAC                    06:53   63    63 
     51  SAM BUCKLEY          BRIDGEND AC                    06:55   62   119 
     52  REUBEN LAWSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              06:56   61   126 
     53  BEN MC LEAN          BRECON AC "B"                  06:56   60    60 
     54  LEWIS MORGAN         BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:57   59    59 
     55  LIAM RICHARDS        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:58   58   100 
     56  CHRISTAIN STONES     SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:00   57    57 
     57  LOUIS LOTT           BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:01   56    97 
     58  BEAN WARRY           BRECON AC "C"                  07:01   55    55 
     59  JACOB KAYNE          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                07:02   54   112 
     60  ALFIE THOMAS         BRECON AC "C"                  07:02   53    53 
     61  KEANE HEYDON         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:03   52    52 
     62  ELLIOT JESTON        NORTH SOMERSET                 07:03   51    51 
     63  JOSH LEWIS           BRISTOL & WEST "B"             07:04   50    50 
     64  BEN WORSALL          ABERDARE VALLEY                07:04   49    49 
     65  KIAN NEWMAN          NORTH SOMERSET                 07:05   48    48 
     66  JACK KNILL           BRECON AC "C"                  07:07   47    47 
     67  JOE RAY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          07:09   45    45 
     68  EWAN THOMPSON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:10   44    44 
     69  NOAH NEWMAN          NORTH SOMERSET                 07:10   43    43 
     70  ELLIS POWELL         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:10   43    43 
     71  TOM CLEEVES          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:11   41    41 
     72  ARON ASHER           FOREST OF DEAN                 07:12   40    40 
     73  OWEN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC "C"                  07:12   39    92 
     74  RHYS JONES           LLISWERRY RUNNERS              07:12   38    38 
     75  LEROY GRIFFITHS      RHONDDA                        07:13   40    60 
     76  LLEWELYN REES        RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             07:14   36    36 
     77  JOSHUA MORGAN        BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:14   35    74 
     78  JACOB FORSBROOK      NORTH SOMERSET "B"             07:16   34    78 
     79  EUIS BRIDGES         HILLCREST SCHOOL               07:18   33    33 
     80  CAIAN EVANS          LLANELLI AAC                   07:18   32    32 
     81  FRANKIE THOMAS       MONMOUTH SCHOOL                07:19   31    31 
     82  JACOB PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:23   30    60 
     83  JOEL MILES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:27   29    47 
     84  JOSHUA ROBERTS       RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             07:28   28    28 
     85  JOSH O'DONNELL       BRECON AC "D"                  07:29   27    44 
     86  DALAN SMITH          ABERDARE VALLEY                07:33   26    49 
     87  THOMAS WALL          CANTREF PRIMARY                07:33    0     0 
     88  HENRY TRICK EAGLES   MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            07:34   25    25 
     89  HARRY BOWEN          BRECON AC "D"                  07:36   24    24 
     90  DYLAN HEWITT         HILLCREST SCHOOL               07:37   23    23 
     91  ARCHIE WOOLNOUGH     HILLCREST SCHOOL               07:39   22    37 
     92  DYLAN BOYCE          CANTREF PRIMARY                07:40    0     0 
     93  JAYDEN RADWAY        HILLCREST SCHOOL               07:42   21    37 
     94  DYLAN PIPER          ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            07:43   20    20 
     95  IWAN FROLEY          BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:44   19    19 
     96  FINLEY WHITE         WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:45   18    78 
     97  LOUIS KING           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:56   17    17 
     98  THEO PHILLIPS        NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:56   16    44 
     99  JAKE HARRIES         NEATH HARRIERS                 07:59   15    29 
    100  MATTHEW COX          NEATH HARRIERS                 08:09   14    21 
    101  JOSHUA CANNINGS      BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:10   13    13 
    102  ROLY WARRY           BRECON AC "D"                  08:13   12    12 
    103  CALUM DAVIES         BRECON AC "D"                  08:24   11    11 
    104  JAYDEN WILLIAMS      CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:31   10    34 
    105  FRASER HIGGINSON     BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:45    9    13 
    106  ALEXANDER STATHAKIS  NEWPORT HARRIERS               08:55    8     8 
    107  BRYNACH SKINNER      BRECON AC "E"                  09:57    7     7 
    108  BEN FENWICKY         SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:10    6     6