Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

4 March 2017 : Pembrey Country Park


               NOVICE  BOYS         96 Starters

 

      1  JACK ORGAN            BRECON AC                        533 
      2  IFAN BOWEN            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              528 
      3  LOUI CAMILLERI        CARDIFF ARCHERS                  521 
      4  TOM DAVID             PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           507 
      5  IWAN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              505 
      6  OWEN GRIFFITHS        BRECON AC                        502 
      7  JACK O'BRIEN          BRIDGEND AC                      480 
      8  ARTHER BELL           BRECON AC                        475 
      9  ALFIE SHAW            BLAENAU GWENT                    454 
     10  IWAN WILSON           LLANELLI AAC                     428 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  JACK ORGAN           BRECON AC                      06:02   96   533 
      2  IFAN BOWEN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:08   95   528 
      3  LOUI CAMILLERI       CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:18   94   521 
      4  IWAN THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:20   93   505 
      5  JACK THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:23   92   400 
      6  JOSEPH JOYCE         CARDIFF AAC                    06:25   91   398 
      7  HENRY EVANS          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:29   90   373 
      8  OWEN GRIFFITHS       BRECON AC                      06:30   89   502 
      9  CHRISTOPHER JONES    CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:30   88   400 
     10  ARTHER BELL          BRECON AC                      06:33   87   475 
     11  TOM DAVID            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:35   86   507 
     12  CHRISTIAN GARCIA     SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:36   85    85 
     13  HARRY DAWES          MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:37   84   426 
     14  ISHMAEL BRADLEY      BRISTOL & WEST                 06:38   83   378 
     15  FINLAY DAVIES        NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:38   82   181 
     16  HARLEY GLEESON       SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:39   81   276 
     17  DAFYDD KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:40   80   423 
     18  JOSH LEWIS           BRISTOL & WEST                 06:42   79   279 
     19  JAMIE WILLIAMS       BRECON AC                      06:42   78   419 
     20  LEO STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:43   77   242 
     21  ALFIE SHAW           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:43   76   454 
     22  RHYS WILLIAMS        SARN HELEN                     06:46   75   427 
     23  SEAN HOPKINS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:46   74   333 
     24  JACK O'BRIEN         BRIDGEND AC                    06:47   73   480 
     25  TOM SMITH            MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:47   72   288 
     26  MORGAN SAGE          NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:47   71   160 
     27  STEFFAN DAVIES       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:48   70   221 
     28  TOBY DAY             MONMOUTH SCHOOL                06:51   69   230 
     29  JAC THOMAS           NEATH HARRIERS                 06:54   68   164 
     30  IWAN WILSON          LLANELLI AAC                   06:54   67   428 
     31  MASON BRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  06:56   66   327 
     32  VAUGHAN HUGHES       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:56   65   134 
     33  BRYNMOR PETERS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:57   64   109 
     34  HUW CRESSEY RODGERS  CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:58   63   141 
     35  CALLUM SLADE         AVON VALLEY                    07:00   62   357 
     36  THOMAS EDWARDS       BRECON AC "B"                  07:01   61   304 
     37  NATHAN HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:01   60   259 
     38  JAKE LYNCOCK         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:05   59   240 
     39  GRUFF PETERS         BRECON AC "B"                  07:08   58   110 
     40  ETHAN HAMMER         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:08   57   123 
     41  RONNIE WILMOTT       BRISTOL & WEST                 07:09   56   165 
     42  ELLIS POWELL         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:10   55   208 
     43  SAM HOLLOWAY         NORTH SOMERSET                 07:10   54   265 
     44  LUCA ALLISON         BRISTOL & WEST                 07:10   53    53 
     45  CAMERON WHITE        CARDIFF AAC                    07:11   52   323 
     46  ALFIE CUTHELL        LLANELLI AAC                   07:12   51   140 
     47  ZANE DICKERSON       BLAENAU GWENT                  07:13   50   172 
     48  LUC MARTIN           BRIDGEND AC                    07:13   49   399 
     49  ELLIS BOWER          BRECON AC "B"                  07:15   48    78 
     50  THOMAS GORVETT       SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:15   47   144 
     51  CAI THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:17   46    46 
     52  HARRY GONSTABLE      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             07:18   45   246 
     53  RHODRI GREGSON       SARN HELEN                     07:19   44   277 
     54  JACOB FORSBROOK      NORTH SOMERSET                 07:20   43   162 
     55  FINLEY WHITE         WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:20   42   207 
     56  JAC MATTHEWS         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:21   41   241 
     57  HARVEY LEE           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:23   40   284 
     58  ELLIOT JESTON        NORTH SOMERSET                 07:26   39   167 
     59  DYLAN NEALE          AVON VALLEY                    07:27   38   270 
     60  JAMES SLOGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        07:33   37    37 
     61  KEANE HEYDON         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:35   36   159 
     62  OWEN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON AC "B"                  07:35   35   247 
     63  NATHAN MOORE         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:36   34   104 
     64  STEFFAN BRIDGER      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:36   34    85 
     65  WILL HARMAN          BRECON AC "C"                  07:37   32    66 
     66  JACOB PRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  07:39   31   160 
     67  CAIAN EVANS          LLANELLI AAC                   07:40   30    84 
     68  ZACHARY ROE          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             07:41   29   220 
     69  FINLEY KEANE         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:42   28    74 
     70  FRANKIE THOMAS       MONMOUTH SCHOOL "B"            07:45   27   122 
     71  JAKE HARRIES         NEATH HARRIERS                 07:46   26    84 
     72  LEON GREGSON         CARDIFF AAC                    07:49   25    75 
     73  IWAN FROLEY          BRIDGEND AC                    07:50   24   112 
     74  JOSHUA CANNINGS      BRIDGEND AC                    07:53   23    68 
     75  JOSH O'DONNELL       BRECON AC "C"                  07:54   24   115 
     76  LUCAR FRUDD          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:55   21    21 
     77  CONOR O'SHAUGHNESSY  SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:12   20    28 
     78  HARRY THOMAS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:12   19    49 
     79  RIO DUTTON           BRISTOL & WEST "B"             08:13   19    84 
     80  RHYS RICH            RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             08:18   17    17 
     81  OSCAR THOMAS         BRIDGEND AC "B"                08:23   16    30 
     82  FRED CUMMINS         BRISTOL & WEST "B"             08:26   16   353 
     83  MATTHEW COX          NEATH HARRIERS                 08:29   14    55 
     84  HARRY COLLINS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:36   13    63 
     85  SEBASTIAN MITCHELL   CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            08:53   12    29 
     86  CALUM DAVIES         BRECON AC "C"                  08:53   11    22 
     87  IOAN CARTER JONES    SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:59   10    10