Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

16 October 2016 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               NOVICE  GIRLS         97 Starters


      1  CHOLE HALE            BLAENAU GWENT                    97 
      2  YASMIN HADID          CARDIFF ARCHERS                  96 
      3  BETHAN DAMS           LLANELLI AAC                     95 
      4  ELLIE MORRIS          BLAENAU GWENT                    94 
      5  EMILY DENT            CARDIFF ARCHERS                  93 
      6  SEREN DAVIES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              92 
      7  ELEN RUCK             WESTBURY HARRIERS                91 
      8  SOPHIE KNOYLE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                  90 
      9  EVE HICKMAN           BRIDGEND AC                      89 
     10  BETHAN HARDMAN        BRIDGEND AC                      88 



           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CHOLE HALE           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:02   97  97 
      2  YASMIN HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:06   96  96 
      3  BETHAN DAMS          LLANELLI AAC                   06:08   95  95 
      4  ELLIE MORRIS         BLAENAU GWENT                  06:16   94  94 
      5  EMILY DENT           CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:17   93  93 
      6  SEREN DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:19   92  92 
      7  ELEN RUCK            WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:21   91  91 
      8  SOPHIE KNOYLE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:22   90  90 
      9  EVE HICKMAN          BRIDGEND AC                    06:24   89  89 
     10  BETHAN HARDMAN       BRIDGEND AC                    06:25   88  88 
     11  KATE DUNGLINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    06:26   87  87 
     12  MALI MACDUFF         BRIDGEND AC                    06:27   86  86 
     13  ERIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:28   85  85 
     14  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH    WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:29   84  84 
     15  LOTTIE BROWN         AVON VALLEY                    06:30   83  83 
     16  MARTHA PYKETT        WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:31   82  82 
     17  KERIA DEVEREUX       NORTH SOMERSET                 06:32   81  81 
     18  BETHAN KEY           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:33   80  80 
     19  ANNA BROOKS          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:35   79  79 
     20  SEREN GRIFFITHS      CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:40   78  78 
     21  BECHAN HILL          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:41   77  77 
     22  TANAYA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:42   76  76 
     23  GRACE PARK           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:43   75  75 
     24  MAI DAVIES           SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:44   74  74 
     25  LILLY STEPHENS       BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:45   73  73 
     26  CARI GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:46   72  72 
     27  KERIA CARMOLY        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:17   71  71 
     28  GRACE GRIFFITHS      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:18   70  70 
     29  ISABELLE ASHONG      BRIDGEND AC "B"                06:50   69  69 
     30  STEPH HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          06:51   68  68 
     31  FREYA HUGHES         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:52   67  67 
     32  JESSICA LEE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:53   66  66 
     33  LUCY WINTLE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:54   65  65 
     34  AMY GREATRICK        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:55   64  64 
     35  KELISE HAPPI         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:56   63  63 
     36  MILLIE GOLD          CARDIFF AAC                    06:57   62  62 
     37  LENNIE SUMES         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              06:58   61  61 
     38  MARNI BURRIDGE       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:59   60  60 
     39  AMY GARROD           NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:01   59  59 
     40  GRACE LING           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:02   58  58 
     41  LEXIE JONES          CARDIFF AAC                    07:03   57  57 
     42  KATIE DENNINGTON     BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:04   56  56 
     43  MAI WILLETTS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:07   55  55 
     44  MAI ALLEN            BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:13   54  54 
     45  ELERI REED           SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:17   53  53 
     46  ANNA BEASLEY         SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:18   52  52 
     47  MELISSA DAVIES       SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:19   51  51 
     48  CERYS RADCLIFFE      RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:20   50  50 
     49  SOPHIE DAVIES        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:21   49  49 
     50  POPPY ADAMS          NORTH SOMERSET                 07:22   48  48 
     51  GWENNO MAI EVANS     CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:24   46  46 
     52  AMIAH FRIDAY         CARDIFF AAC                    07:25   45  45 
     53  KATIE DAVID          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:26   44  44 
     54  LIANE ROUYS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:30   43  43 
     55  MIA THOMAS           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:31   42  42 
     56  JESSICA CRAWLEY      BRIDGEND AC "C"                07:32   41  41 
     57  YASMIN HAIGH         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:33   40  40 
     58  RHIANNON HARRIS      CARDIFF AAC                    07:34   39  39 
     59  MADELINE BENN        CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:35   38  38 
     60  FFION LEWIS          BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:36   37  37 
     61  GEORGIA SMEELE       BRIDGEND AC "C"                07:44   36  36 
     62  HELENA GREEN         CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:45   35  35 
     63  ELLA DAVIS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:46   34  34 
     64  LIBBY JARVIS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:47   33  33 
     65  MILLIE BLAND         CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:48   32  32 
     66  PHOEBE FLETCHER      BRECON AC                      07:49   31  31 
     67  NIA THOMAS           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 08:01   30  30 
     68  ELLA BREADLEY        SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:02   29  29 
     69  GRACE BAYNON         BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:03   28  28 
     70  SEREN PARKER         SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:04   27  27 
     71  AMELIE CAMPION       LLANELLI AAC                   08:05   26  26 
     72  KISLEY SEWLLE        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           08:06   25  25 
     73  ROSIE DAY            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:07   24  24 
     74  OLIVA BROWNING       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:08   23  23 
     75  MEGAN LAGZELL        ABERDARE VALLEY                08:09   22  22 
     76  KATHRYN WOODS        BRECON AC                      08:12   21  21 
     77  BETHANY WRIGGLEY     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:13   20  20 
     78  SALI WATKINS         NEATH HARRIERS                 08:14   19  19 
     79  KATIE SELLICK        NEATH HARRIERS                 08:17   18  18 
     80  NEVE DODD            SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:18   17  17 
     81  DASY OSBORNE         BRECON AC                      08:21   16  16 
     82  ELLA LYONES          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      08:24   15  15 
     83  EVIE CALDWELL        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      08:26   14  14 
     84  CLAUDIA THOMAS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:28   13  13 
     85  NAIMH ROE            BRISTOL & WEST                 08:34   12  12 
     86  GEMMA PRICE          BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:42   11  11 
     87  ELLY TRAYLOR HOLLAND SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:42   11  11 
     88  OREA PLAYER          BRIDGEND AC "D"                08:47   10  10 
     89  NIA HENDERSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:47   10  10 
     90  ABI JAMES            RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             08:48    9   9 
     91  LOUISE WOOD          AVON VALLEY                    08:51    8   8 
     92  MACEY YOUNG          CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:54    7   7 
     93  JESS DYKES           BRECON AC                      08:55    6   6 
     94  ELLIE LORIMER        BRIDGEND AC "D"                09:01    5   5 
     95  GWEN JONES           ABERDARE VALLEY                09:04    4   4 
     96  IMOGEN HURN          LLISWERRY RUNNERS              09:21    3   3 
     97  ELOISE GOFFIN        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS "B"      09:34    2   2