Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 November 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan


               NOVICE  GIRLS        108 Starters

 
      1  BETHAN DAMS           LLANELLI AAC                    202 
      2  CHOLE HALE            BLAENAU GWENT                   201 
      3  YASMIN HADID          CARDIFF ARCHERS                 199 
      4  ELEN RUCK             WESTBURY HARRIERS               197 
      5  ELLIE MORRIS          BLAENAU GWENT                   196 
      6  SEREN DAVIES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             192 
      7  SOPHIE KNOYLE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 191 
      8  EMILY DENT            CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"             185 
      9  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH     WESTBURY HARRIERS               180 
     10  BETHAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                   179 



           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  BETHAN DAMS          LLANELLI AAC                   06:20  107 202 
      2  ELEN RUCK            WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:20  106 197 
      3  LAURA CHANCE         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:21  105 105 
      4  CHOLE HALE           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:21  104 201 
      5  YASMIN HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:21  103 199 
      6  ELLIE MORRIS         BLAENAU GWENT                  06:30  102 196 
      7  SOPHIE KNOYLE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:31  101 191 
      8  SEREN DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:32  100 192 
      9  BETHAN KEY           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:33   99 179 
     10  GRACE PARK           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:34   98 173 
     11  CLEMENTINE HOULDEN   BRISTOL & WEST                 06:35   97  97 
     12  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH    WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:37   96 180 
     13  BECHAN HILL          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:38   95 172 
     14  ALYS WAKELING        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:39   94  94 
     15  ERIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:40   93 178 
     16  EMILY DENT           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:41   92 185 
     17  BETHAN HARDMAN       BRIDGEND AC                    06:42   91 179 
     18  ANNA ROSE MERCHANT   BRIDGEND AC                    06:43   90  90 
     19  CARI GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:44   89 161 
     20  KELISE HAPPI         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          06:47   88 151 
     21  MALI MACDUFF         BRIDGEND AC                    06:48   87 173 
     22  MAI DAVIES           SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:48   86 160 
     23  ISABELLA LOTT        BRIDGEND AC                    06:51   85  85 
     24  ANNA BROOKS          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:52   84 163 
     25  TANAYA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:54   83 159 
     26  KERIA DEVEREUX       NORTH SOMERSET                 06:55   82 163 
     27  MARTHA PYKETT        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          06:56   81 163 
     28  LUCY WINTLE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:57   80 145 
     29  FREYA ROLLS HUGHES   RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:01   79  79 
     30  JESSICA LEE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:02   78 144 
     31  LOTTIE BROWN         AVON VALLEY                    07:03   77 160 
     32  KAVA PRIOVE          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:04   76  76 
     33  LENNIE SUMES         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:05   75 136 
     34  AMBER PEARN          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:05   74  74 
     35  GRACE LING           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:06   73 131 
     36  MILLIE GOLD          CARDIFF AAC                    07:10   72 134 
     37  MARNI BURRIDGE       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:11   71 131 
     38  LILLY STEPHENS       BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:12   70 143 
     39  MELISSA DAVIES       SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:13   69 120 
     40  AMY DAVIES           CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:13   68  68 
     41  ELERI REED           SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:14   67 120 
     42  SEREN GRIFFITHS      CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:14   66 144 
     43  CORINNE JONES        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:16   65  65 
     44  AMY GARROD           NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:17   64 123 
     45  KATIE DAVID          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:18   63 107 
     46  KATIE DENNINGTON     BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:19   62 118 
     47  CAITLIN EVANS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:20   61  61 
     48  STEPH HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:20   60 128 
     49  HANNA POWELL         BRECON AC                      07:26   59  59 
     50  POPPY ADAMS          NORTH SOMERSET                 07:27   58 106 
     51  EMMA O'CONNOR        NORTH SOMERSET                 07:30   57  57 
     52  OLIVIA HILL          AVON VALLEY                    07:32   56  56 
     53  MAI ALLEN            BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:33   55 109 
     54  AMY GLADDING         WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          07:34   54  54 
     55  EVA THOMAS           CARDIFF AAC                    07:36   53  53 
     56  LIANE DE ROUYS       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:39   52  95 
     57  SARAH LOYNS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:42   51  51 
     58  CARYS HENNESSY       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:43   50  50 
     59  ELLIE LORIMER        BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:44   49  54 
     60  NEVE DODD            SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:45   48  65 
     61  LOWRI WINDSOR        CARDIFF AAC                    07:47   47  47 
     62  LIBBY CUNNIN         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:48   46  46 
     63  TILLY HURLEY         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:48   45  45 
     64  ERIN BETH EVANS      CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:50   44  44 
     65  KAITLIN JONES        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:50   43  43 
     66  PHOEBE FLETCHER      BRECON AC                      07:52   42  73 
     67  JESSICA CRAWLEY      BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:53   41  82 
     68  MILLIE BLAND         CARDIFF AAC                    07:34   40  72 
     69  LILWEN SANNING       BRECON AC                      07:56   39  39 
     70  OLIVIA LUCAS         CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:59   38  38 
     71  KRISTIN SEVILLE      NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:58   37  37 
     72  BETHANY WRIGGLEY     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          07:58   36  56 
     73  MIA THOMAS           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:59   35  77 
     74  EMILIA EVANS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:02   34  34 
     75  ELKA NELMES          CANTREF PRIMARY                08:02    0   0 
     76  CATRIN EVANS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:04   33  33 
     77  FFION LEWIS          BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:09   32  69 
     78  HALIRAE MORRIS       BRECON AC                      08:10   31  31 
     79  ABI JERVIS           ABERDARE VALLEY                08:16   30  30 
     80  CERYS RADCLIFFE      RHYMNEY VALLEY                 08:17   29  79 
     81  MEGAN LAGZELL        ABERDARE VALLEY                08:18   28  50 
     82  ELLA DAVIS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:19   27  61 
     83  HANNAH MORGAN        BRECON AC "B"                  08:20   26  26 
     84  ELLA BREADLEY        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:22   25  54 
     85  KATHRYN WOODS        BRECON AC "B"                  08:23   24  45 
     86  KATIE SELLICK        NEATH HARRIERS                 08:24   23  41 
     87  SALI WATKINS         NEATH HARRIERS                 08:27   22  41 
     88  LIVIA POLLARD        SWANSEA HARRIERS "D"           08:33   21  21 
     89  DASY OSBORNE         BRECON AC "B"                  08:42   20  36 
     90  LIBBY EYNON          RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             08:44   19  19 
     91  A LLOYD              ABERDARE VALLEY                08:45   18  18 
     92  AMELIE CAMPION       LLANELLI AAC                   08:47   17  43 
     93  GEORGIA SMEELE       BRIDGEND AC "C"                08:50   16  52 
     94  ELOISE GOFFIN        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:52   15  17 
     95  ISLA DAVIES          SWANSEA HARRIERS "D"           09:05   14  14 
     96  NIAMH ROE            BRISTOL & WEST                 09:12   13  25 
     97  AMELIE BROWNHILL     SWANSEA HARRIERS "D"           09:19   12  12 
     98  LILLY WADE           SWANSEA HARRIERS "D"           09:31   11  11 
     99  CHOLE SCAMMEL        RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             09:58   10  10 
    100  REBEKAH PRATT        SWANSEA HARRIERS "E"           10:12    9   9 
    101  LOUISE WOOD          AVON VALLEY                    11:00    8  16 
    102  CAITLIN SEABORNE     RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             11:00    7   7 
    103  CHLOE HOUGHTON       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:30    6   6 
    104  JESS DYKES           BRECON AC "B"                  12:00    5  11 
    105  GWEN JONES           ABERDARE VALLEY                12:10    4   8 
    106  GRACE RICHARDS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:20    3   3 
    107  ALARAH STEWART       HILLCREST SCHOOL               13:00    2   2