Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

03 December 2016 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               NOVICE  GIRLS         69 Starters

 
      1  CHOLE HALE            BLAENAU GWENT                   270 
      2  BETHAN ADAMS          LLANELLI AAC                    270 
      3  ELLIE MORRIS          BLAENAU GWENT                   260 
      4  YASMIN HADID          CARDIFF ARCHERS                 259 
      5  SOPHIE KNOYLE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 253 
      6  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH     WESTBURY HARRIERS               241 
      7  EMILY DENT            CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"             240 
      8  ERIN WILLIAMS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 237 
      9  BETHAN HARDMAN        BRIDGEND AC                     236 
     10  BETHAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                   231 



           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CHOLE HALE           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:09   69 270 
      2  BETHAN ADAMS         LLANELLI AAC                   06:13   68 270 
      3  CLEMENTINE HOULDEN   BRISTOL & WEST                 06:16   67 164 
      4  ALYS WAKELING        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:17   66 160 
      5  LAURA CHANCE         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:18   65 170 
      6  ELLIE MORRIS         BLAENAU GWENT                  06:27   64 260 
      7  ANNA ROSE MERCHANT   BRIDGEND AC                    06:28   63 153 
      8  SOPHIE KNOYLE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:29   62 253 
      9  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH    WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:30   61 241 
     10  YASMIN HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:31   60 259 
     11  ERIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:32   59 237 
     12  GRACE PARK           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:34   58 231 
     13  BETHAN HARDMAN       BRIDGEND AC                    06:36   57 236 
     14  KERIA DEVEREUX       NORTH SOMERSET                 06:38   56 219 
     15  EMILY DENT           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:39   55 240 
     16  TANAYA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:43   53 212 
     17  BETHAN KEY           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:44   52 231 
     18  CERI GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:45   51 212 
     19  KATE DUNGLINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    06:49   50 137 
     20  MILLY JOHN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:52   49  49 
     21  ERIN PEMBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          06:53   48  48 
     22  FREYA HUGHES-ROLLS   RHYMNEY VALLEY                 06:55   47 193 
     23  ROSA FORD            NORTH SOMERSET                 07:00   46  46 
     24  CORINNE JONES        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:01   45 110 
     25  JESSICA HOLLINMGBERY WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:02   44  44 
     26  BLYTHE JONES         NORTH SOMERSET                 07:03   43  43 
     27  POPPY ADAMS          NORTH SOMERSET                 07:04   42 148 
     28  AMBER PEARN          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:07   41 115 
     29  ANNA FARNELL         NORTH SOMERSET "B"             07:10   40  40 
     30  GRACE LING           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:14   39 170 
     31  KATIE DENNINGTON     BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:15   38 156 
     32  MILLIE GOLD          CARDIFF AAC                    07:15   37 171 
     33  ELERI REED           SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:16   36 156 
     34  MAI ALLEN            BRIDGEND AC                    07:17   35 144 
     35  PHOEBE CROSS         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:18   34  34 
     36  STEPH HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          07:19   33 161 
     37  NIA RODDY            ABERDARE VALLEY                07:20   32  32 
     38  CAITLIN EVANS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:21   31  92 
     39  MARY BURRIDGE        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:24   30 161 
     40  EMMA O'CONNOR        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             07:25   29  86 
     41  ELEANOR KERSWELL     WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          07:26   28  28 
     42  OLIVIA HAILS         AVON VALLEY                    07:27   27  83 
     43  GEMMA HALE           SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:31   26  26 
     44  BEA PRICE            WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          07:32   25  25 
     45  ABIGAIL BRIFFITT     NORTH SOMERSET "B"             07:34   24  24 
     46  NATASHA MOORE        WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          07;42   23  23 
     47  KAITLIN JONES        SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:48   22  65 
     48  STELLE STEWART       WESTBURY HARRIERS "D"          07:50   21  21 
     49  KATIE DAVID          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:55   20 127 
     50  TILLY HURLEY         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:56   19  64 
     51  ELLA DAVIS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:05   18  79 
     52  HALI RAE MORRIS      BRECON AC                      08:06   17  48 
     53  KRISTIN SEVILLE      NEWPORT HARRIERS               08:09   16  53 
     54  ELOISE GOFFIN        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          08:09   15  32 
     55  DASY OSBORNE         BRECON AC                      08:16   14  50 
     56  ABI JAMES            RHYMNEY VALLEY                 08:18   13  22 
     57  ERIN BETH EVANS      CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            08:20   12  56 
     58  A LLOYD              ABERDARE VALLEY                08:21   11  29 
     59  AMELIE BROWNHILL     SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:22   10  22 
     60  ABI JERVIS           ABERDARE VALLEY                08:39    9  39 
     61  AMELIA DORRINGTON    NORTH SOMERSET "B"             09:00    8   8 
     62  AMELIE CAMPION       LLANELLI AAC                   09:50    7  50 
     63  LILLY WADE           SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           10:30    6  17 
     64  NIAMH ROE            BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00    5   5 
     65  GWEN JONES           ABERDARE VALLEY                00:00    4  12 
     66  IMOGEN HURN          LLISWERRY RUNNERS                       3   6