Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

4 March 2017 : Pembrey Country Park


               NOVICE  GIRLS         78 Starters


      1  CHOLE HALE            BLAENAU GWENT                   418 
      2  ELLIE MORRIS          BLAENAU GWENT                   406 
      3  BETHAN ADAMS          LLANELLI AAC                    399 
      4  SOPHIE KNOYLE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 396 
      5  ERIN WILLIAMS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 370 
      6  EMILY DENT            CARDIFF ARCHERS                 369 
      7  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH     WESTBURY HARRIERS               357 
      8  BETHAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                   354 
      9  KERIA DEVEREUX        NORTH SOMERSET                  348 
     10  GRACE PARK            BLAENAU GWENT                   305 


           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CHOLE HALE           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:42   78 418 
      2  ELLIE MORRIS         BLAENAU GWENT                  06:42   77 406 
      3  ALYS WAKELING        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:46   76 302 
      4  SOPHIE KNOYLE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:51   75 396 
      5  GRACE PARK           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:51   74 305 
      6  CERI GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:52   73 285 
      7  ANNA ROSE MERCHANT   BRIDGEND AC                    06:53   72 286 
      8  KERIA DEVEREUX       NORTH SOMERSET                 06:55   71 348 
      9  BETHAN ADAMS         LLANELLI AAC                   06:57   70 399 
     10  BETHAN KEY           BLAENAU GWENT                  06:58   69 354 
     11  ERIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:58   68 370 
     12  EMILY DENT           CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:02   67 369 
     13  BETHAN ANTHONY       BRIDGEND AC                    07:04   66  66 
     14  KATE DUNGLINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    07:06   65 265 
     15  MILLY JOHN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:07   64 113 
     16  ABIGAIL WOODWORTH    WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:09   63 357 
     17  SEREN DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:13   62 254 
     18  MALI MACDUFF         BRIDGEND AC                    07:13   61 289 
     19  H WRIGHT NICHOLAS    CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:15   60 109 
     20  AMY GREATRICK        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:16   59 123 
     21  KERIA CARMOLY        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:19   58 129 
     22  BECHAN HILL          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:20   57 229 
     23  GRACE LING           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:20   56 283 
     24  KAVA PRIOVE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:21   55 131 
     25  POPPY ADAMS          NORTH SOMERSET                 07:24   54 254 
     26  RUBY HEIDMAN         BRECON AC                      07:29   53 101 
     27  MELISSA DAVIES       SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:31   52 212 
     28  AMY DAVIES           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:34   51 119 
     29  MILLIE BLAND         CARDIFF AAC                    07:34   50 126 
     30  MARY BURRIDGE        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:35   49 256 
     31  SARAH LYONS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:36   48 154 
     32  JESSICA LEE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:40   47 191 
     33  ELERI REED           SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:41   46 244 
     34  KATIE DENNINGTON     BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:42   45 238 
     35  MIA ALLEN            BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:44   44  44 
     36  KAITLIN JONES        SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:45   43 139 
     37  CARYS HENNESSY       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:46   42  92 
     38  CAITLIN EVANS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:48   41 133 
     39  TILLY HURLEY         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 07:51   40 147 
     40  STEPH HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:55   39 245 
     41  GEORGIA SMEELE       BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:58   38 120 
     42  ANNALIESE COOPER     SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:59   37  37 
     43  KATIE DAVID          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         08:02   36 202 
     44  NIKKI MATHEUSSEN     MONMOUTH SCHOOL                08:03   35  64 
     45  HOLLY READING        BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:05   34  59 
     46  YENAY ROBINS         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 08:10   33  33 
     47  MIA THOMAS           BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:10   32 109 
     48  SEREN HALE           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            08:19   31  54 
     49  PHOEBE FLETCHER      BRECON AC                      08:20   30 127 
     50  LIANE DE ROUYS       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:22   29 124 
     51  ALICE WAYGOOD        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:25   28  28 
     52  EMILIA EVANS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:28   27  61 
     53  KATIE SELLICK        NEATH HARRIERS                 08:28   26  94 
     54  RHIANNON TORRINGTON  WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:30   25  47 
     55  THEA LLOYD           ABERDARE VALLEY                08:36   24  69 
     56  ERIN BETH EVANS      CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:37   23 100 
     57  MAISLEY WITHERS      CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:38   22  39 
     58  KATHRYN WOODS        BRECON AC                      08:40   21  66 
     59  GRACE LLOYD          BRECON AC                      08:45   20  27 
     60  CHOLE DAVIES         BRECON AC "B"                  08:45   19  19 
     61  DASY OSBORNE         BRECON AC "B"                  08:46   18  82 
     62  AMELIE CAMPION       LLANELLI AAC                   08:47   17  79 
     63  AMELIE BROWNHILL     SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:57   16  48 
     64  CHOLE SCAMMEL        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 09:05   15  36 
     65  PAIGE HUGHES         NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:08   14  20 
     66  ELERI RICH           RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             09:11   13  13 
     67  NIAMH ROE            BRISTOL & WEST                 09:12   12  42 
     68  FREYA BRADBROOK      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        09:12   11  11