Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 November 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan


               UNDER 13 BOYS         67 Starters

 


      1  IORI HUMPHRIES        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           153 
      2  FRANK MORGAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              151 
      3  LIAM EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              149 
      4  ANDREW PENROSE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                  144 
      5  CIAN HARRIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           144 
      6  IWAN COYLE            BRECON AC                        137 
      7  DAFYDD JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              136 
      8  BEN MACEY             CARDIFF AAC                      134 
      9  SEAMUS ROBINSON       WESTBURY HARRIERS                132 
     10  JACK WEBB             AVON VALLEY                      127 


           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  IORI HUMPHRIES       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:45    67  153 
      2  FRANK MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:46    66  151 
      3  LIAM EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:47    65  149 
      4  DAFYDD JONES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:12    64  136 
      5  CIAN HARRIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:14    63  144 
      6  ANDREW PENROSE       CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:15    62  144 
      7  IWAN COYLE           BRECON AC                      10:23    61  137 
      8  BEN MACEY            CARDIFF AAC                    10:23    60  134 
      9  LUKE HALL            CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:27    59   59 
     10  HUW RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:36    58  125 
     11  JAY AKBAR            BRISTOL & WEST                 10:43    57  126 
     12  JACK WEBB            AVON VALLEY                    10:44    56  127 
     13  LLOYD JONES          CARDIFF AAC                    10:46    55  116 
     14  IWAN WHITE           SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:47    54  116 
     15  SEAMUS ROBINSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:48    53  132 
     16  DAFYDD PRATCHET      BRIDGEND AC                    10:49    52  117 
     17  JOSH JONES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:50    51  115 
     18  FRASER KING          CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:58    50  125 
     19  LOUIE BRUNSDON       NORTH SOMERSET                 10:59    49   76 
     20  BEN HUGHES           CARDIFF AAC                    11:00    48  100 
     21  RHYS HARDMAN         BRIDGEND AC                    11:02    47  115 
     22  HYWEL LEYSHON        BRIDGEND AC                    11:06    46  102 
     23  CAMERON COBURN       BRIDGEND AC                    11:08    45   98 
     24  ELLIS GRIST          BLAENAU GWENT                  11:10    44  101 
     25  BECK HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST                 11:12    43  109 
     26  ELLIOTT HARRIS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               11:16    42   42 
     27  LEWIS JACOBS         RHONDDA                        11:18    41   91 
     28  JOSHUA KERRY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                11:19    40   83 
     29  OLIVER KIRKHAM       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            11:21    39   78 
     30  WILLIAM MAINE        NORTH SOMERSET                 11:25    38   89 
     31  DAFYDD THOMAS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:24    37   74 
     32  GUY OWEN             NORTH SOMERSET                 11:30    36   90 
     33  EMILE SWANSON        NORTH SOMERSET                 11:31    35   93 
     34  BEN RAY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:31    34   89 
     35  JACOB ROE            BRISTOL & WEST                 11:41    33   62 
     36  OLIVER HUMPHREYS     NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:51    32   32 
     37  DAN WOOD             AVON VALLEY                    11:52    31   31 
     38  BEN FARRELL          CARDIFF AAC                    11:55    30   74 
     39  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST                 11:56    29   69 
     40  MORGAN SCRACE        LLANELLI AC                    12:03    28   28 
     41  MORGAN LLOYD         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        12:04    27   27 
     42  RORY ORTON           BRECON AC                      12:06    26   26 
     43  CAMERON BAKER-PERRY  NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:09    25   58 
     44  CAIAN LLEWELLYN      RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:10    24   24 
     45  REX EZARD            BRIDGEND AC "B"                12:10    23   69 
     46  OLLIE ANDREWS        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:12    22   22 
     47  BENJAMIN SULLIVAN    SWANSEA HARRIERS               12:20    21   51 
     48  ISCA JONES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:32    20   38 
     49  TOMAS DAVIES         BRECON AC                      12:35    19   19 
     50  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             12:36    18   33 
     51  LEWIS LAZENBY        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:41    17   17 
     52  FINM GOODHEW         WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:41    16   44 
     53  ISAAC PIERCE         BRECON AC                      12:46    15   15 
     54  TOBY WITHERS         AVON VALLEY                    12:55    14   14 
     55  JOSEPH BERESFORD     SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:04    13   13 
     56  JACOB MACDONALD      SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           13:15    12   12 
     57  ETHAN BOLTER         AVON VALLEY                    13:18    11   35 
     58  JOSEPH SELLICK       NEATH HARRIERS                 13:24    10   17 
     59  TOKS MORTIMER        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 13:32     9   15 
     60  DAN GILBERT          BRECON AC "B"                  13:34     8   27 
     61  OSCAR GOODWIN THOMAS SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           13:41     7    7 
     62  ZAC DAVIES           SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           14:10     6   23 
     63  ROWAN JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY                14:13     5   27 
     64  HENRY GODFREE        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             14:17     4    4 
     65  BEN KINGSTON         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 14:45     3    5 
     66  VINNIE WILLIAMS      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             15:00     2    3