Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 February 2017 : Glebelands, Newport


               UNDER 13 BOYS         47 Starters



      1  IORI HUMPHRIES        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           273 
      2  LIAM EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              266 
      3  CIAN HARRIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           253 
      4  DAFYDD JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              252 
      5  BEN MACEY             CARDIFF AAC                      244 
      6  SEAMUS ROBINSON       WESTBURY HARRIERS                243 
      7  FRANK MORGAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              222 
      8  HUW RILEY             CARDIFF ARCHERS                  215 
      9  JAY AKBAR             BRISTOL & WEST "B"               202 
     10  DAFYDD PRATCHET       BRIDGEND AC                      193 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  IORI HUMPHRIES       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         00:00    47  273 
      2  RUFUS THOMAS         BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00    46  116 
      3  LIAM EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00    45  266 
      4  SEAMUS ROBINSON      WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:00    44  243 
      5  CIAN HARRIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         00:00    43  253 
      6  DAFYDD JONES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00    42  252 
      7  BEN MACEY            CARDIFF AAC                    00:00    42  244 
      8  TOM MARKEY           AVON VALLEY                    00:00    40   40 
      9  ANDREW PENROSE       CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00    39  183 
     10  AIDAN OSCROFT        BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00    38  181 
     11  SPENCER DAVIES       BRECON AC                      00:00    37   37 
     12  COLE EDMUNDS         BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00    36  150 
     13  JOE MEAD             BRISTOL & WEST                 00:00    35   95 
     14  HUW RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00    34  215 
     15  DAFYDD PRATCHET      BRIDGEND AC                    00:00    33  193 
     16  JOSH JONES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00    32  147 
     17  HARRY PEARCE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00    31   78 
     18  CAMERON COBURN       BRIDGEND AC                    00:00    30  180 
     19  JAY AKBAR            BRISTOL & WEST "B"             00:00    29  202 
     20  BEN FARRELL          CARDIFF AAC                    00:00    28  133 
     21  DAFYDD THOMAS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:00    27  147 
     22  BEN RAY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          00:00    26  115 
     23  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             00:00    25  128 
     24  TOM ATTWOOD          BRIDGEND AC                    00:00    24   49 
     25  OLIVER HUMPHREYS     NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00    23   55 
     26  OLIVER PRICE         BLAENAU GWENT                  00:00    22   44 
     27  LOUIE BRUNSDON       NORTH SOMERSET                 00:00    21  139 
     28  HYWEL LEYSHON        BRIDGEND AC                    00:00    20  171 
     29  BRADLEY DICKERSON    BLAENAU GWENT                  00:00    19  102 
     30  LEWIS PARKER         NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00    18   58 
     31  CAMERON BAKER-PERRY  NORTH SOMERSET                 00:00    17   96 
     32  STEFFAN RAYMENT      CARDIFF ARCHERS                00:00    16   79 
     33  WILLIAM MAINE        NORTH SOMERSET                 00:00    15  148 
     34  RYAN PRICE           BRIDGEND AC "B"                00:00    14   97 
     35  ISSAC JONES          CARDIFF AAC                    00:00    13   13 
     36  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             00:00    11   72 
     37  JOSHUA KERRY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                00:00    11  120 
     38  ISAAC PIERCE         BRECON AC                      00:00    10   25 
     39  THOMAS REID          CARDIFF AAC                    00:00     9   41 
     40  TOBY WITHERS         AVON VALLEY                    00:00     8   37 
     41  ISCA JONES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00     7   53 
     42  ROWAN JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY                00:00     6   42 
     43  BEN KINGSTON         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 00:00     5   14 
     44  JOSEFF LEWIS         SWANSEA HARRIERS               00:00     4    7 
     45  HENRY GODFREE        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             00:00     3   12