Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

16 October 2016 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         94 Starters


      1  DALIS JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS                94 
      2  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS                93 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              92 
      4  PHOEBE DAVIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              91 
      5  EDEN WILLIAMS         CARDIFF AAC                      90 
      6  ALANAN HILL           CARDIFF ARCHERS                  89 
      7  FREYA BUGLASS         AVON VALLEY                      88 
      8  TILLY SPINNEY         WESTBURY HARRIERS                87 
      9  GRACE ASHURST         BRISTOL & WEST                   86 
     10  ORI CRANSTON          AVON VALLEY                      85 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  DALIS JONES          WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:23   94  94 
      2  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:24   93  93 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:41   92  92 
      4  PHOEBE DAVIS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            08:57   91  91 
      5  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF AAC                    09:02   90  90 
      6  ALANAN HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:10   89  89 
      7  FREYA BUGLASS        AVON VALLEY                    09:11   88  88 
      8  TILLY SPINNEY        WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:12   87  87 
      9  GRACE ASHURST        BRISTOL & WEST                 09:13   86  86 
     10  ORI CRANSTON         AVON VALLEY                    09:14   85  85 
     11  LEONORA RITSONWALTON BRECON AC                      09:15   84  84 
     12  TIFFANY REES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:16   83  83 
     13  ALICE BRIDGER MORALE BRISTOL & WEST                 09:18   82  83 
     14  AMELIA HONOR         WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:20   81  81 
     15  FFION BIRT           RHYMNEY VALLEY                 09:23   80  80 
     16  JAMME ROBINSON       CARDIFF AAC                    09:25   79  79 
     17  SOPHIE MOORE         AVON VALLEY                    09:26   78  78 
     18  MOLLY REARDEN        ABERDARE VALLEY                09:27   77  77 
     19  DANNI SINCLAIR       BRISTOL & WEST                 09:32   76  76 
     20  RUBY OWEN            NORTH SOMERSET                 09:33   75  75 
     21  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 09:34   74  74 
     22  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          09:35   73  73 
     23  LILIN JONES          CARDIFF AAC                    09:56   72  72 
     24  ABIGAIL DAVIES       BRIDGEND AC                    09:37   71  71 
     25  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:38   70  70 
     26  EVIE WONG            CARDIFF AAC                    09:39   69  69 
     27  ERIN ANDREWS         BRIDGEND AC                    09:46   68  68 
     28  LOWRI PROSSER        BLAENAU GWENT                  09:41   67  67 
     29  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:42   66  66 
     30  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:43   65  65 
     31  OLIVIA HUSSEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 09:45   64  64 
     32  KASIA COOK           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:47   63  63 
     33  EVIE WATKINS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          09:52   62  62 
     34  NIERA GISSING        ABERDARE VALLEY                09:55   61  61 
     35  JESS MORRIS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:56   60  60 
     36  ELLA DAVIES          SWANSEA HARRIERS               09:59   59  59 
     37  ELLA WINTLE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:02   58  58 
     38  ELIN MURPHY          SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:03   57  57 
     39  SOPHIE EVANS         BRIDGEND AC                    10:04   56  56 
     40  NIA BAILEY JONES     SWANSEA HARRIERS               10:05   55  55 
     41  PHILLIPA ALLEN       BRIDGEND AC                    10:06   54  54 
     42  LILY WILLIAMS        NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:08   53  53 
     43  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 10:11   52  52 
     44  ANTASIA DAWES        NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:12   51  51 
     45  AMY TUCKER           LLANELLI AC                    10:13   50  50 
     46  CARMEN CHANCE MUNOZ  BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:14   49  49 
     47  SARA JOHN            CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:14   48  48 
     48  ISABELLA WIGLEY      CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:16   47  47 
     49  ELEN JAMES           CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:17   46  46 
     50  DAISY MANNERS LOLLEY NORTH SOMERSET                 10:20   45  45 
     51  EDEN DAVIES          NEATH HARRIERS                 10:22   44  44 
     52  MAGHAM PORTEOUS      WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:23   43  43 
     53  MADDISON HINES       NEATH HARRIERS                 10:24   42  42 
     54  ELLIE EVANS          BRIDGEND AC "B"                10:25   41  41 
     55  ESME PYKETT          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          10:26   40  40 
     56  SAPHIRE SAMUAL       NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:27   39  39 
     57  DAIY ELEY            NEATH HARRIERS                 10:28   38  38 
     58  GRACE CLARIDGE       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:29   37  37 
     59  CATHLIN JONES        ABERDARE VALLEY                10:69   36  36 
     60  LILY HALL            CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:33   35  35 
     61  ELLIE MAE WAINWRIGHT NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           10:36   34  34 
     62  JASMINE MC ARDLE     NORTH SOMERSET "B"             10:37   33  33 
     63  ASHLEIGH STEER       NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           10:38   32  32 
     64  IZABELLA PARKE       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:44   31  31 
     65  CATHLIN ROBERTS      ABERDARE VALLEY                10:45   30  30 
     66  LIZZIE BRYANT        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           10:46   29  29 
     67  JEMIMA DUTTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:47   28  28 
     68  LIBBY PEARSON        CARDIFF AAC "B"                10:48   27  27 
     69  MOLLY GAMESON        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 10:49   26  26 
     70  LIBBY MC KENNEY      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          10:50   25  25 
     71  RUBY JONES           BRECON AC                      10:55   23  23 
     72  ABI RIAHARDS         BRIDGEND AC "B"                10:59   22  22 
     73  ABBIE HALL           SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           10:59   21  21 
     74  POPPY TUCKER         CARDIFF AAC "B"                11:09   20  20 
     75  MADELINE DONG        BRIDGEND AC "B"                11:10   19  19 
     76  GEORGINA EDWARDS     CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:12   18  18 
     77  BROOKE STRRUP        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             11:23   17  17 
     78  ALYSHA FORSBROOK     NORTH SOMERSET "B"             11:25   16  16 
     79  MENNA WILLIAMS       CARDIFF AAC "C"                11:27   15  15 
     80  ELINOR MUNN          CARDIFF AAC "B"                11:28   14  14 
     81  GWEN DAVIES          BRECON AC                      11:29   13  13 
     82  POPPY RADFORD        BRISTOL & WEST "C"             11:30   12  12 
     83  HANNAH COOKE         BRIDGEND AC "B"                11:31   11  11 
     84  MOLLIE SAGE          NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           11:40   10  10 
     85  ERIN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           11:42    9   9 
     86  RUBY SAUNDERS        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:46    8   8 
     87  ELENA RUDDY          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           11:50    7   7 
     88  FFION HENNESSY       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           11:51    6   6 
     89  KATIE GOULD          CARDIFF AAC "C"                12:10    5   5 
     90  BETHAN MAGWOOD       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:15    4   4 
     91  LUCY MAGWOOD         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:22    3   3 
     92  AMBER HURN           LLISWERRY RUNNERS              12:28    2   2 
     93  CATHERINE ROWE       BRIDGEND AC "C"                13:26    1   1