Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 November 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         86 Starters


      1  DALIS JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS               180 
      2  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS               177 
      3  PHOEBE DAVIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             176 
      4  ALANAN HILL           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 167 
      5  GRACE ASHURST         BRISTOL & WEST                  167 
      6  TIFFANY REES          SWANSEA HARRIERS                166 
      7  ALICE BRIDGER MORALE  BRISTOL & WEST                  162 
      8  AMELIA HONOR          WESTBURY HARRIERS               161 
      9  ORI CRANSTON          AVON VALLEY                     161 
     10  FREYA BUGLASS         AVON VALLEY                     157 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  DALIS JONES          WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:24   86 180 
      2  PHOEBE DAVIS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:56   85 176 
      3  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:58   84 177 
      4  TIFFANY REES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               11:10   83 166 
      5  HOLLY MAI BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  11:13   82  82 
      6  GRACE ASHURST        BRISTOL & WEST                 11:14   81 167 
      7  AMELIA HONOR         WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:15   80 161 
      8  ALICE BRIDGER MORALE BRISTOL & WEST                 11:18   79 162 
      9  ALANAN HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                11:20   78 167 
     10  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          11:26   77 147 
     11  ORI CRANSTON         AVON VALLEY                    11:27   76 161 
     12  SOPHIE MOORE         AVON VALLEY                    11:29   75 153 
     13  RUBY OWEN            NORTH SOMERSET                 11:30   74 149 
     14  MOLLY REARDEN        ABERDARE VALLEY                11:31   73 150 
     15  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:32   72 137 
     16  LILI JONES           CARDIFF AAC                    11:33   71  71 
     17  DANNI SINCLAIR       BRISTOL & WEST                 11:34   70 146 
     18  FREYA BUGLASS        AVON VALLEY                    11:36   69 157 
     19  BETHAN MORGAN        NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:38   68  68 
     20  MOLLY ACTON          WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:54   67 140 
     21  OLIVIA HUSSEY        BRISTOL & WEST                 12:01   66 130 
     22  LILY WILLIAMS        NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:05   65 118 
     23  ERIN ANDREWS         BRIDGEND AC                    12:07   64 132 
     24  EVIE WATKINS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          12:08   63 125 
     25  ELLA WINTLE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:09   62 120 
     26  LOWRI PROSSER        BLAENAU GWENT                  12:10   61 128 
     27  KEIRA GRIFFITHS      ABERDARE VALLEY                12:12   60  60 
     28  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT                  12:13   59  59 
     29  MADDISON HINES       NEATH HARRIERS                 12:14   58 100 
     30  SAPHIRE SAMUAL       NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:15   57  96 
     31  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET                 12:16   56 108 
     32  ELLIE EVANS          BRIDGEND AC                    12:17   55  96 
     33  EDEN RAE DAVIES      NEATH HARRIERS                 12:18   54  98 
     34  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET                 12:21   53 127 
     35  KASIA COOK           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:24   52 115 
     36  LILLY HART           NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:30   51  51 
     37  PHILLIPA ALLEN       BRIDGEND AC                    12:31   50 104 
     38  CAITLYN JAMES        ABERDARE VALLEY                12:32   49  49 
     39  ANTONIA DAWES        NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:33   48  99 
     40  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:34   47 113 
     41  KATIE WHITAKER       WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          12:35   46  46 
     42  ASHLEIGH STEER       NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:37   45  77 
     43  LZZIE BRYANT         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           12:39   44  44 
     44  MAGHAM PORTEOUS      WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          12:40   43  86 
     45  FFION WINDSOR        CARDIFF AAC                    12:41   42  42 
     46  LAYLA GRIFFITHS      CARDIFF AAC                    12:43   41  41 
     47  JEMIMA DUTTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             12:45   40  68 
     48  MOLLY GAMESON        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 12:47   39  65 
     49  SOPHIE EVANS         BRIDGEND AC                    12:49   38  94 
     50  LIBBY PEARSON        CARDIFF AAC                    12:52   37  64 
     51  JESSICA EVANS        BRIDGEND AC "B"                12:54   36  36 
     52  AMY TUCKER           LLANELLI AC                    12:59   35  85 
     53  MEGAN FROLEY         BRIDGEND AC "B"                13:09   34  34 
     54  GEORGINA EDWARDS     CARDIFF AAC "B"                13:11   33  51 
     55  LILY BAILEY          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             13:14   32  32 
     56  ELIN MURPHY          SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:15   31  88 
     57  BETHAN ANTHONY       BRIDGEND AC "B"                13:16   30  30 
     58  RUBY JONES           BRECON AC                      13:18   29  52 
     59  HOLLY AVERY          NORTH SOMERSET                 13:19   28  28 
     60  IZABELLA PARKE       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             13:22   27  58 
     61  CARMEN CHANCE MUNOZ  BRISTOL & WEST "B"             13:23   26  75 
     62  LIBBY MC KENNEY      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          13:24   25  50 
     63  ELINOR MUNN          CARDIFF AAC "B"                13:25   24  38 
     64  ABBIE HALL           SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:26   23  44 
     65  ELLIE MAE WAINWRIGHT NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           13:28   22  56 
     66  LILY HALL            CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:31   21  56 
     67  CATHLIN ROBERTS      ABERDARE VALLEY                13:37   20  50 
     68  AMBER BURR           ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            13:48   19  19 
     69  MENNA WILLIAMS       CARDIFF AAC "B"                13:51   18  33 
     70  ANGEL SAMUEL         NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           13:56   17  17 
     71  FREYA MORGAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS               14:03   16  16 
     72  OLIVIA OWEN          BRISTOL & WEST "C"             14:12   15  15 
     73  ERIN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS "C"           14:15   14  23 
     74  RILEY MC LOUGHLIN    BRECON AC                      14:20   13  13 
     75  OLIVIA SMITH         CARDIFF AAC "B"                14:22   12  12 
     76  NEVA SPEICHER        RHYMNEY VALLEY                 14:23   11  11 
     77  GWEN DAVIES          BRECON AC                      14:24   10  10 
     78  LUCY MAGWOOD         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 14:26    9  12 
     79  FFION HENNESSY       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           14:42    8  14 
     80  BETHAN MAGWOOD       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 14:47    7  11 
     81  JULIA LEWIS          RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             14:50    6   6 
     82  OLIVIA LLEWELLYN     RHYMNEY VALLEY "B"             14:57    5   5 
     83  CATHERINE ROWE       BRIDGEND AC "B"                14:59    4   5 
     84  LEAH SMITH           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          14:59    3   3