Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

16 October 2016 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 15 BOYS         71 Starters

 
      1  ABDI HASAN            WESTBURY HARRIERS                 71 
      2  NATHAN JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS                  70 
      3  SAMER GENTRY          NORTH SOMERSET                    69 
      4  JAMES PENROSE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                   68 
      5  SEBASTION LEWIS       NEATH HARRIERS                    67 
      6  JOE REARDON           ABERDARE VALLEY                   66 
      7  SPENCER SMITH         NEWPORT HARRIERS                  65 
      8  TOMOS REES            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               64 
      9  BRYN DAVIES           WESTBURY HARRIERS                 63 
     10  LLOYN SHEPPARD        RHYMNEY VALLEY                    62 



           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  ABDI HASAN           WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:39    71   71 
      2  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:43    70   70 
      3  SAMER GENTRY         NORTH SOMERSET                 13:51    69   69 
      4  JAMES PENROSE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:52    68   68 
      5  SEBASTION LEWIS      NEATH HARRIERS                 13:53    67   67 
      6  JOE REARDON          ABERDARE VALLEY                13:57    66   66 
      7  SPENCER SMITH        NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:24    65   65 
      8  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:29    64   64 
      9  BRYN DAVIES          WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:34    63   63 
     10  LLOYN SHEPPARD       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 14:46    62   62 
     11  ALEX LAGZELL         ABERDARE VALLEY                14:48    61   61 
     12  JOSHA WALLACE        NEATH HARRIERS                 14:49    60   60 
     13  JACK WILKINSON       NORTH SOMERSET                 14:50    59   59 
     14  GREG HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:55    58   58 
     15  NATHAN MARCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 14:58    57   57 
     16  LIAN GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE VALLEY                14:59    56   56 
     17  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:02    55   55 
     18  JAMES GRIFFITHS      NEATH HARRIERS                 15:03    54   54 
     19  LEWIS DRISSCOLL      CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:04    53   53 
     20  THOMAS CALLARD       NEATH HARRIERS                 15:06    52   52 
     21  RHYS MORGAN          CARDIFF AAC                    15:08    51   51 
     22  JAMES HARROD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:09    50   50 
     23  MICHAEL OWEN         BLAENAU GWENT                  15:10    49   49 
     24  JAMES PICKFOLD       AVON VALLEY                    15:13    48   48 
     25  LUKE ILES            BRISTOL & WEST                 15:16    47   47 
     26  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:17    46   46 
     27  DEVIN COOMBES        BRIDGEND AC                    15:18    45   45 
     28  JAMES GOLD           CARDIFF AAC                    15:19    44   44 
     29  CEIRON JONES         ABERDARE VALLEY                15:21    43   43 
     30  IESTYN EDWARDS       CARDIFF AAC                    15:22    42   42 
     31  FRED HAWKER          BRISTOL & WEST                 15:24    41   41 
     32  CONNOR RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:25    40   40 
     33  SION COYLE           BRECON AC                      15:26    39   39 
     34  BEN SMITH            ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            15:27    38   38 
     35  TOMOS GRIFFITHS      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         15:31    36   36 
     36  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  15:32    35   35 
     37  OLLIE LOCK           NORTH SOMERSET                 15:33    34   34 
     38  JOHAN HOBBS          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          25:34    33   33 
     39  CASPAR FARQUHAR      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:42    32   32 
     40  KES PITCHERS         NORTH SOMERSET                 15:43    31   31 
     41  JACOB FAULKNER       NORTH SOMERSET "B"             15:44    30   30 
     42  JAKE SEVILLE         NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:45    29   29 
     43  JACK BANNISTER       BRISTOL & WEST                 15:49    28   28 
     44  ELI SCOBLE           CARDIFF AAC                    15:54    27   27 
     45  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:58    26   26 
     46  FLYNN BAKER          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             16:01    25   25 
     47  TEGID PHILLIPS       CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:04    24   24 
     48  JOEL PRICE           BLAENAU GWENT                  16:05    23   23 
     49  LEWIS ADAMSON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             16:10    22   22 
     50  GETHIN EVANS         CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:11    21   21 
     51  CALLUM CAMPION       LLANELLI AC                    16:19    20   20 
     52  SAMUEL CLAYTON       BLAENAU GWENT                  16:20    19   19 
     53  MAX WATSON           TAUNTON AC                     16:22    18   18 
     54  IWAN GARDNER         ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            16:28    16   16 
     55  SAM LENNOX           NEATH HARRIERS "B"             16:29    16   16 
     56  ROBERT KIEKUTH       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             16:31    15   15 
     57  IWAN SMITH           CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:34    14   14 
     58  TOM HENDERSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:43    13   13 
     59  WILL ARNOLD          SWANSEA HARRIERS               17:03    12   12 
     60  OTTO KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             17:05    11   11 
     61  RODRI PETERS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        17:14    10   10 
     62  KIAN KNIGHT          LLANELLI AC                    17:15     9    9 
     63  TOM O'CONNOR         CARDIFF AAC "B"                17:16     8    8 
     64  DORION JONES         ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            17:21     7    7 
     65  ALEX COLLINS         NORTH SOMERSET "B"             17:52     6    6 
     66  DAVID LOCKE          NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           17:55     5    5 
     67  TOMOS JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY "B"            18:05     4    4 
     68  LUKE SLADE           AVON VALLEY                    19:09     3    3 

Press any key to continue...