Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

16 October 2016 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend



               UNDER 15  GIRLS         73 Starters



     

      1  AIMEE CALLOW          CARDIFF ARCHERS                  73 
      2  ELUNED LKING          SWANSEA HARRIERS                 72 
      3  FFION HIGGINSON       BRIDGEND AC                      71 
      4  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                 70 
      5  ELLIE ROBIONSON       NEWPORT HARRIERS                 69 
      6  ASHLEIGH WILLIS       SWANSEA HARRIERS                 68 
      7  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                    67 
      8  ELLA MORGAN           ABERDARE VALLEY                  66 
      9  NIA CLATWORTHY        CARDIFF AAC                      65 
     10  ELLIE HOBBS           WESTBURY HARRIERS                64 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:43   73  73 
      2  ELUNED LKING         SWANSEA HARRIERS               15:48   72  72 
      3  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    15:59   71  71 
      4  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:10   70  70 
      5  ELLIE ROBIONSON      NEWPORT HARRIERS               16:20   69  69 
      6  ASHLEIGH WILLIS      SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:01   68  68 
      7  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  16:03   67  67 
      8  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                16:05   66  66 
      9  NIA CLATWORTHY       CARDIFF AAC                    16:09   65  65 
     10  ELLIE HOBBS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:30   64  64 
     11  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:32   63  63 
     12  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT                  16:33   62  62 
     13  MIA GODDARD          CARDIFF AAC                    16:42   61  61 
     14  ALICE EVANS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         16:04   60  60 
     15  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  16:06   59  59 
     16  DERYN CRESSY ROGERS  CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            16:09   58  58 
     17  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      16:58   57  57 
     18  JEMIMA JENKINS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               17:01   56  56 
     19  RHIANNON PATON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:02   55  55 
     20  ISOBEL ANNETTS       CARDIFF AAC                    17:07   54  54 
     21  MEGAN MC CRUM        NORTH SOMERSET                 17:23   53  53 
     22  CLAUDIA SPICE        BRISTOL & WEST                 17:26   52  52 
     23  REBECCA MARTIN       SWANSEA HARRIERS               17:31   51  51 
     24  MEG MC CLOY          BRIDGEND AC                    17:34   50  50 
     25  NIA RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                17:38   49  49 
     26  B STRATTON THOMAS    SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           17:42   48  48 
     27  CATRIN PHILLIPS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               17:04   47  47 
     28  MCKINZIE SELWAY      BRAT                           17:06   46  46 
     29  ELIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF AAC                    17:50   45  45 
     30  SIWAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:54   44  44 
     31  EMILY JAE MASON      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               17:59   43  43 
     32  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:01   42  42 
     33  LILI HUTCHINGS       BRIDGEND AC                    18:02   41  41 
     34  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                18:03   40  40 
     35  RUTH DAY             NORTH SOMERSET                 18:04   39  39 
     36  MEGAN FRIDLI         CARDIFF AAC "B"                18:05   38  38 
     37  MOLLIE CRESSY ROGERS CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:07   37  37 
     38  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                18:12   36  36 
     39  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              18:14   35  35 
     40  SIONED WALLWORK      CARDIFF AAC "B"                18:16   34  34 
     41  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC "B"                18:09   33  33 
     42  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT                  18:20   32  32 
     43  EVA EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        18:21   31  31 
     44  JOSIE DAVIS          BRISTOL & WEST                 18:26   30  30 
     45  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           18:32   29  29 
     46  ELLE RADFORD         BRISTOL & WEST                 18:36   28  28 
     47  LUCY MAINE           NORTH SOMERSET                 18:41   27  27 
     48  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          19:03   26  26 
     49  MOLLY ORCHARD        BRISTOL & WEST                 19:09   25  25 
     50  CATHRYN MORGAN       NEATH HARRIERS                 19:14   24  24 
     51  GRACE EVANS          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             19:22   23  23 
     52  MAISIE SQUIRE        NORTH SOMERSET                 19:21   22  22 
     53  CERYS EVANS          ABERDARE VALLEY                19:43   21  21 
     54  SERON RAYMENY        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            19:51   20  20 
     55  CERYS TEAGUE         NEATH HARRIERS                 19:08   19  19 
     56  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           19:07   18  18 
     57  TARYN ZAHRINGER      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             19:08   17  17 
     58  GLESNI POWELL        BRECON AC                      19:09   16  16 
     59  BETH EASTWOOD DEWING NORTH SOMERSET "B"             20:01   15  15 
     60  ISOBEL GALL          NORTH SOMERSET "B"             20:06   14  14 
     61  BETHAN MEYRICK       CARDIFF AAC "B"                20:11   13  13 
     62  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    20:23   12  12 
     63  BRONTE QUINNCE       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 20:32   11  11 
     64  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           21:03   10  10 
     65  SEREN ASH            CARDIFF AAC "C"                21:06    8   8 
     66  FFION POWELL         NEATH HARRIERS                 21:07    8   8 
     67  EDAN BROOKES         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              21:12    7   7 
     68  CAITLIN CHAPMAN      CARDIFF AAC "C"                21:19    6   6 
     69  LILY GASKIN          CARDIFF AAC "C"                23:03    5   5 
     70  LOUISE EVANS         ABERDARE VALLEY                23:13    4   4 
     71  JAYA JONES           CARDIFF AAC "C"                24:09    3   3 
     72  ISOBELLE JONES       ABERDARE VALLEY                26:55    2   2