Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 November 2016 : Brecon Leisure Centre, Penlan



               UNDER 15  GIRLS         65 Starters



      1  AIMEE CALLOW          CARDIFF ARCHERS                 138 
      2  ELLA MORGAN           ABERDARE VALLEY                 130 
      3  ELLIE ROBIONSON       NEWPORT HARRIERS                129 
      4  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   128 
      5  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                125 
      6  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS               122 
      7  MIA GODDARD           CARDIFF AAC                     118 
      8  JEMIMA JENKINS        NEWPORT HARRIERS                114 
      9  MOLLY BALL            BLAENAU GWENT                   113 
     10  ELISE TURNER          BLAENAU GWENT                   111 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  RUBY CARLTON         BRECON AC                      16:32   22  22 
      2  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:38   65 138 
      3  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                13:44   64 130 
      4  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:57   63  63 
      5  MOLLY JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS               13:58   62  62 
      6  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  14:02   61 128 
      7  ELLIE ROBIONSON      NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:07   60 129 
      8  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:10   59 122 
      9  JEMIMA JENKINS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:13   58 114 
     10  MIA GODDARD          CARDIFF AAC                    14:16   57 118 
     11  LOWRI THOMAS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:17   56  56 
     12  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               14:19   55 125 
     13  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  14:20   54 113 
     14  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT                  14:27   53  85 
     15  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      14:35   52 109 
     16  CLAUDIA SPICE        BRISTOL & WEST                 14:37   51 103 
     17  NIA RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                14:40   50  99 
     18  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT                  14:45   49 111 
     19  MEGAN MC CRUM        NORTH SOMERSET                 14:47   48 101 
     20  REBECCA MARTIN       SWANSEA HARRIERS               14:48   47  98 
     21  RHIANNON PATON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:49   46 101 
     22  EMILY WHITAKER       WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:50   45  45 
     23  ISABELL SMART        WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:57   44  44 
     24  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          14:59   43  78 
     25  B STRATTON THOMAS    SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           15:02   42  90 
     26  MEG MC CLOY          BRIDGEND AC                    15:03   41  91 
     27  BECCA ROBERTS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:06   40  40 
     28  ELIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF AAC                    15:07   39  84 
     29  CATRIN PHILLIPS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:09   38  38 
     30  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           15:20   37  66 
     31  N BRIDGER MORALES    BRISTOL & WEST                 15:25   36  36 
     32  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:27   35  77 
     33  SIWAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:30   34  78 
     34  SIONED WALLWORK      CARDIFF AAC                    15:33   33  67 
     35  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:36   32  68 
     36  HOLLY BOSTOCK        CARDIFF AAC                    15:37   31  31 
     37  EVA EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            15:48   30  61 
     38  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                15:54   29  69 
     39  EMILY JAE MASON      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               15:57   28  71 
     40  MEGAN FRIDLI         CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:00   27  65 
     41  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC "B"                16:02   26  59 
     42  RUTH DAY             NORTH SOMERSET                 16:10   25  64 
     43  MOLLY ORCHARD        BRISTOL & WEST                 16:26   24  49 
     44  ELLE RADFORD         BRISTOL & WEST                 16:28   23  51 
     45  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          16:33   21  47 
     46  CERYS EVANS          ABERDARE VALLEY                16:34   20  41 
     47  FFION SPENCE         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          16:40   19  19 
     48  SERON RAYMENT        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            16:49   18  38 
     49  CATHRYN MORGAN       NEATH HARRIERS                 16:55   17  41 
     50  GRACE EVANS          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             17:06   16  39 
     51  FREYA REESE          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           17:09   15  15 
     52  MAISIE SQUIRE        NORTH SOMERSET                 17:10   14  36 
     53  TARYN ZAHRINGER      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             17:15   13  30 
     54  GLESNI POWELL        BRECON AC                      17:17   12  28 
     55  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    17:44   11  23 
     56  ISOBEL GALL          NORTH SOMERSET                 18:07   10  24 
     57  FFION POWELL         NEATH HARRIERS                 18:12    9  17 
     58  GWAWR DAVIES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        18:36    8   8 
     59  BRONTE QUINNCE       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 18:40    7  18 
     60  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           18:41    6  16 
     61  HOLLY JAMES          ABERDARE VALLEY                18:45    5   5 
     62  AMY BLAKE            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          19:55    4   4 
     63  JAYA JONES           CARDIFF AAC "B"                22:52    3   6