Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

03 December 2016 : Blaise Castle, Bristol



               UNDER 15  GIRLS         52 Starters


 
      1  AIMEE CALLOW          CARDIFF ARCHERS                 189 
      2  ELLIE ROBINSON        NEWPORT HARRIERS                175 
      3  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   175 
      4  ELLA MORGAN           ABERDARE VALLEY                 175 
      5  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS               166 
      6  MOLLY BALL            BLAENAU GWENT                   156 
      7  ELISE TURNER          BLAENAU GWENT                   149 
      8  RHIANNON PATON        WESTBURY HARRIERS               140 
      9  MIA GODDARD           CARDIFF AAC                     139 
     10  MEGAN MC CRUM         NORTH SOMERSET                  136 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:06   52 115 
      2  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS                16:16   51 189 
      3  ASHLEIGH WILLIS      SWANSEA HARRIERS               16:19   50 118 
      4  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    16:20   49 120 
      5  ELLIE HOBBS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              16:41   48 112 
      6  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  16:55   47 175 
      7  ELLIE ROBINSON       NEWPORT HARRIERS               16:57   46 175 
      8  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY                17:06   45 175 
      9  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:07   44 166 
     10  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  17:05   43 156 
     11  POPPY PELLOW         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            17:11   42  42 
     12  EMILY WHITAKER       WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:25   41  86 
     13  MERRYN HILTON        STROUD & DISTRICT              17:31   40  40 
     14  RHIANNON PATON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:34   39 140 
     15  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT                  17:38   38 149 
     16  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT                  17:44   37 122 
     17  ISABELL SMART        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          17:45   36  80 
     18  MEGAN MC CRUM        NORTH SOMERSET                 17:50   35 136 
     19  MILLIE HAYWOOD       STROUD & DISTRICT              17:56   34  34 
     20  EVA EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:03   33  94 
     21  B STRATTON THOMAS    SWANSEA HARRIERS               18:07   32 122 
     22  NIA RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                18:08   31 130 
     23  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          18:24   30 108 
     24  RUTH DAY             NORTH SOMERSET                 18:31   29  93 
     25  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:35   28 105 
     26  EMILY JAE MASON      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               18:36   27  98 
     27  MEGAN FRIDLI         CARDIFF AAC                    18:47   26  91 
     28  INDIA IBBOTSON       TEAM BATH                      18:49   25  25 
     29  SIONED WALLWORK      CARDIFF AAC                    18:50   24  91 
     30  MEG MC CLOY          BRIDGEND AC                    18:53   23 114 
     31  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC                    19:02   22  81 
     32  MIA GODDARD          CARDIFF AAC                    19:07   21 139 
     33  ELIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF AAC "B"                19:08   20 104 
     34  ELLE RADFORD         BRISTOL & WEST                 19:10   19  70 
     35  JOSIE DAVIS          BRISTOL & WEST                 19:33   18  48 
     36  SERON RAYMENT        CARDIFF ARCHERS                19:40   17  55 
     37  CERYS EVANS          ABERDARE VALLEY                19:41   16  57 
     38  CAOIMHE FULLERTON    BRISTOL & WEST                 19:42   15  15 
     39  NAIMH FULLERTON      BRISTOL & WEST                 19:45   14  14 
     40  LUCY MAINE           NORTH SOMERSET                 19:47   13  40 
     41  MAISIE SQUIRE        NORTH SOMERSET                 19:59   12  48 
     42  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          20:04   11  58 
     43  ELLIE MAULE          NORTH SOMERSET "B"             20:16   10  10 
     44  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS               20:24    9  27 
     45  GRACE EVANS          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             20:27    8  47 
     46  ANYA WHEATLEY        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             21:34    7   7 
     47  HOLLY JAMES          ABERDARE VALLEY                21:36    6  11 
     48  SEREN ASH            CARDIFF AAC "B"                22:26    5  13 
     49  CAITLIN CHAPMAN      CARDIFF AAC "B"                22:45    4  10 
     50  AMY BLAKE            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS          24:57    3   7 
     51  ANNA UBAGRI          NEWPORT HARRIERS               00:00    2   2