Gwent Cross Country League 2016-2017

12 February 2017 : Glebelands, Newport



               UNDER 15  GIRLS         52 Starters



      1  AIMEE CALLOW          CARDIFF ARCHERS                 242 
      2  ELLIE ROBINSON        NEWPORT HARRIERS                223 
      3  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS               215 
      4  ISABEL CLARK          BLAENAU GWENT                   213 
      5  MOLLY BALL            BLAENAU GWENT                   193 
      6  RHIANNON PATON        WESTBURY HARRIERS               192 
      7  ELISE TURNER          BLAENAU GWENT                   184 
      8  MIA GODDARD           CARDIFF AAC                     182 
      9  MEGAN MC CRUM         NORTH SOMERSET                  178 
     10  DARCIE BASS           SWANSEA HARRIERS                175 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS                17:36   53 242 
      2  RHIANNON PATON       WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:49   52 192 
      3  ISOBEL ANNETTS       CARDIFF AAC                    17:52   51 105 
      4  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               17:55   50 175 
      5  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:58   49 215 
      6  ELLIE ROBINSON       NEWPORT HARRIERS               18:08   48 223 
      7  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    18:18   47 167 
      8  EMILY WHITAKER       WESTBURY HARRIERS              18:21   46 132 
      9  JEMIMA JENKINS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               18:22   45 159 
     10  LOWRI THOMAS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               18:29   44 100 
     11  MIA GODDARD          CARDIFF AAC                    18:33   43 182 
     12  MEGAN MC CRUM        NORTH SOMERSET                 18:36   42 178 
     13  CLAUDIA SPICE        BRISTOL & WEST                 18:37   41 144 
     14  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               18:40   40 155 
     15  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      18:42   39 148 
     16  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  18:59   38 213 
     17  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  19:00   37 193 
     18  ELIN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF AAC                    19:07   36 140 
     19  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT                  19:08   35 184 
     20  EVA EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            19:18   34 128 
     21  RUTH DAY             NORTH SOMERSET                 19:25   33 126 
     22  ISABELL SMART        WESTBURY HARRIERS              19:34   32 112 
     23  SIONED WALLWORK      CARDIFF AAC                    19:49   31 122 
     24  MAISIE PEARCE        BLAENAU GWENT                  19:54   30 152 
     25  REBECCA MARTIN       SWANSEA HARRIERS               19:58   29 127 
     26  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          20:12   28 136 
     27  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               20:15   27  93 
     28  MEGAN FRIDLI         CARDIFF AAC "B"                20:25   26 117 
     29  ELLE RADFORD         BRISTOL & WEST                 20:53   25  95 
     30  LALANA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          20:59   24  24 
     31  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            21:00   23 128 
     32  SERON RAYMENT        CARDIFF ARCHERS                21:07   22  77 
     33  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          21:11   21  79 
     34  CATRIN PHILLIPS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               21:18   20 105 
     35  CATHRYN MORGAN       NEATH HARRIERS                 21:21   19  60 
     36  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF AAC "B"                21:30   18  99 
     37  RUBY CARLTON         BRECON AC                      21:43   17  39 
     38  CATLIN JONES         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           21:44   16  16 
     39  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           21:44   15  42 
     40  ELLIE MAULE          NORTH SOMERSET                 21:50   14  24 
     41  MAISIE SQUIRE        NORTH SOMERSET                 21:58   13  61 
     42  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           22:20   12  28 
     43  GRACE EVANS          BRISTOL & WEST                 22:26   11  58 
     44  ISABELLE LAW         RHYMNEY VALLEY                 22:28   10  10 
     45  LEANORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC                    22:56    9  32 
     46  KAYLEIGH MITCHELL    NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           22:59    8   8 
     47  MATILDA JONES        BRISTOL & WEST                 23:00    7   7 
     48  SEREN JONES          NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           23:13    6   6 
     49  GLESNI POWELL        BRECON AC                      23:40    5  33 
     50  ABIGAIL MORGAN       BRIDGEND AC                    23:55    4   4 
     51  BRONTE QUINNCE       RHYMNEY VALLEY                 24:27    3  21 
     52  ANNA UBALAI          NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           26:03    2   2