Gwent Cross Country League 2017-2018

14 October 2017 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff

 
      Under 13 Girls ( 80 starters )
 
Position     Bib  Name                         Club                               Time  Points
       1     114  Hannah Blundy                Wells City Harriers                9:38     80
       2       7  Freya Buglass                Avon Valley                        9:41     79
       3      35  Jemima Robinson              Cardiff AAC                        9:41     78
       4      17  Fraya Grecory                Stroud & District                  9:43     77
       5      85  Abigail Davies               Bridgend AC                        9:46     76
       6      94  Lily Williams                Newport Harriers                   9:46     75
       7      64  Keira Devereux               North Somerset                     9:54     74
       8     112  Millie Pattimore             Cwmbran Harriers                   9:58     73
       9      20  Chloe Hale                   Blaenau Gwent                     10:05     72
      10      90  Lowri Prosser                Blaenau Gwent                     10:07     71
      11     119  Maddison Hines               Neath Harriers                    10:08     70
      12      24  Sophie Knoyle                Cardiff Archers                   10:08     69
      13       1  Erin Andrews                 Bridgend AC                       10:11     68
      14     104  Clemmie Lee                  Westbury Harriers                 10:13     67
      15       9  Ella Davies                  Swansea Harriers                  10:13     66
      16      16  Amy Greatrick                Carmarthen Harriers               10:17     65
      17      69  Tara Nathan                  Pontyclun AC                      10:18     64
      18      74  Isabella Wigley              Cardiff Archers                   10:20     63
      19     102  Evie Watkins                 Barry & Vale Harriers             10:20     62
      20      32  Tiffany Rees                 Swansea Harriers                  10:21     61
      21      59  Amy Tucker                   Llanelli AAC                      10:23     60
      22      10  Mai Davies                   Swansea Harriers                  10:23     59
      23      81  Phillipa Allen               Bridgend AC                       10:25     58
      24      91  Bethan Key                   Blaenau Gwent                     10:25     57
      25       3  Chloe Barnard                Stroud & District                 10:26     56
      26      58  Bethan Adams                 Llanelli AAC                      10:26     55
      27       4  Darcey Barton                Stroud & District                 10:31     54
      28     101  Katie Powell                 Brecon AC                         10:31     53
      29      38  Erin Williams                Cardiff Archers                   10:34     52
      30      15  Sophie Evans                 Bridgend AC                       10:35     51
      31      98  Keira Griffiths              Aberdare Valley AAC               10:41     50
      32      65  Daisy Manners-Lolley         North Somerset                    10:42     49
      33      89  Ceri Griffiths               Newport Harriers                  10:50     48
      34     115  Jolie Hoffman                Bristol & West                    10:51     47
      35     116  Carmen Chance Munoz          Bristol & West                    10:51     46
      36     106  Abigail Woodworth            Westbury Harriers                 10:52     45
      37     110  Erin Pemble                  Westbury Harriers                 10:52     44
      38      12  Emily Dent                   Cardiff Archers                   10:52     43
      39      62  Abigail Taylor               North Somerset                    10:55     42
      40      75  Molly Gameson                Rhymney Valley                    10:55     41
      41      77  Freya Hughes-Rolls           Rhymney Valley                    10:57     40
      42      21  Lily Hart                    Newport Harriers                  11:00     39
      43      87  Bethan Hardman               Bridgend AC                       11:04     38
      44      72  Rose Prendergast             Cardiff Archers                   11:09     37
      45      29  Hannah Morgan                Cardiff & Vale schools            11:11     36
      46      14  Jessica Evans                Bridgend AC                       11:14     35
      47      55  May Peate                    Cardiff AAC                       11:18     34
      48     107  Meghan Porteous              Westbury Harriers                 11:20     33
      49      53  Millie Webb                  Cardiff AAC                       11:20     32
      50      63  Isabella Clark               North Somerset                    11:21     31
      51      93  Lennie Sumes                 Blaenau Gwent                     11:23     30
      52      41  Grace Griffiths              Pembrokeshire Harriers            11:25     29
      53      61  Poppy Adams                  North Somerset                    11:29     28
      54      60  Sophie Lisk                  Cardiff Archers                   11:30     27
      55      67  Grace Metcalfe               North Somerset                    11:31     26
      56     117  Poppy Radford                Bristol & West                    11:34     25
      57      73  Seren Griffiths              Cardiff Archers                   11:36     24
      58     105  Hannah Rowe                  Westbury Harriers                 11:38     23
      59     118  Kathryn Beech                Bristol & West                    11:39     22
      60     100  Szofi Okros                  Brecon AC                         11:45     21
      61      66  Simone Manners-Lolley        North Somerset                    11:49     20
      62      88  Freya Allen                  Bridgend AC                       11:53     19
      63      68  Abigail Briffitt             North Somerset                    11:55     18
      64      92  Mia Thomas                   Blaenau Gwent                     12:01     17
      65      97  Abi Jervis                   Aberdare Valley AAC               12:05     16
      66      70  Heidi Stamp                  Pontyclun AC                      12:08     15
      67      82  Mia Allen                    Bridgend AC                       12:08     14
      68      99  Ruby Thomas                  Brecon AC                         12:10     13
      69     108  Rosa Hugill                  Westbury Harriers                 12:14     12
      70     109  Jessica Lee                  Westbury Harriers                 12:17     11
      71      11  Sophie Davies                Cardiff Archers                   12:19     10
      72     103  Eloise Goffin                Barry & Vale Harriers             12:35      9
      73      79  Olivia Llewellyn             Rhymney Valley                    13:00      8
      74      51  Sophia Foscolo               Cardiff AAC                       13:01      7
      75      71  Madeline Bebb                Cardiff Archers                   13:12      6
      76      76  Skye Howells                 Rhymney Valley                    13:22      5
      77      86  Mia Davies                   Bridgend AC                       16:55      4
      78     113  Molly Cowards                Cwmbran Harriers                  16:57      3