Gwent Cross Country League 2017-2018

3 December 2017 : Pembrey Park

 
      Under 13 Girls ( 56 starters )
 
 
Current Standings
 
 1  Hannah Blundy                Wells City Harriers         216 Pts
 2  Lily Williams                Newport Harriers            207 Pts
 3  Jemima Robinson              Cardiff AAC                 204 Pts
 4  Keira Devereux               North Somerset              199 Pts
 5  Ella Davies                  Swansea Harriers            194 Pts
 6  Erin Andrews                 Bridgend AC                 193 Pts
 7  Lowri Prosser                Blaenau Gwent               182 Pts
 8  Evie Watkins                 Barry & Vale Harriers       177 Pts
 9  Chloe Hale                   Blaenau Gwent               171 Pts
10  Amy Tucker                   Llanelli AAC                168 Pts
 
 
Position Name                      Club                               Time   Points
    1 Hannah Blundy                Wells City Harriers               11:37     56  (216)
    2 Lily Williams                Newport Harriers                  11:52     55  (207)
    3 Maddison Hines               Neath Harriers                    11:53     54  (124)
    4 Keira Devereux               North Somerset                    11:53     53  (199)
    5 Ella Davies                  Swansea Harriers                  12:02     52  (194)
    6 Clementine Houlden           Bristol & West                    12:08     51  (124)
    7 Erin Andrews                 Bridgend AC                       12:13     50  (193)
    8 Ceri Griffiths               Newport Harriers                  12:14     49  (168)
    9 Jemima Robinson              Cardiff AAC                       12:15     48  (204)
   10 Evie Watkins                 Barry & Vale Harriers             12:17     47  (177)
   11 Molly Thomas                 Bristol & West                    12:26     46  (46)
   12 Mai Davies                   Swansea Harriers                  12:32     45  (159)
   13 Lowri Prosser                Blaenau Gwent                     12:37     44  (182)
   14 Faye Jones                   Carmarthen Harriers               12:38     43  (43)
   15 Amy Tucker                   Llanelli AAC                      12:42     42  (168)
   16 Clemmie Lee                  Westbury Harriers                 12:47     41  (108)
   17 Carmen Chance Munoz          Bristol & West                    12:47     40  (142)
   18 Tara Nathan                  Pontyclun AC                      12:49     39  (162)
   19 Lily Hart                    Newport Harriers                  12:52     38  (134)
   20 Eve Hickman                  Bridgend AC                       12:53     37  (37)
   21 Rosie Meredith               Swansea Harriers                  12:53     36  (36)
   22 Amy Greatrick                Carmarthen Harriers               12:55     35  (165)
   23 Bethan Hardman               Bridgend AC                       13:00     34  (123)
   24 Bethan Adams                 Llanelli AAC                      13:01     33  (151)
   25 Erin Williams                Cardiff Archers                   13:02     32  (137)
   26 Rose Prendergast             Cardiff Archers                   13:03     31  (118)
   27 Phillipa Allen               Bridgend AC                       13:04     30  (152)
   28 Meghan Porteous              Westbury Harriers                 13:12     29  (62)
   29 Grace Metcalfe               North Somerset                    13:13     28  (54)
   30 Bethan Key                   Blaenau Gwent                     13:15     27  (144)
   31 Keira Griffiths              Aberdare Valley AAC               13:16     26  (76)
   32 Chloe Hale                   Blaenau Gwent                     13:17     25  (171)
   33 Abigail Taylor               North Somerset                    13:19     24  (100)
   34 Mary Hemmings                North Somerset                    13:26     23  (23)
   35 Grace Griffiths              Pembrokeshire Harriers            13:29     22  (103)
   36 Poppy Adams                  North Somerset                    13:35     21  (84)
   37 Jolie Hoffman                Bristol & West                    13:36     20  (67)
   38 Kathryn Beech                Bristol & West                    13:39     19  (78)
   39 Erin Pemble                  Westbury Harriers                 13:49     18  (107)
   40 May Peate                    Cardiff AAC                       13:54     17  (99)
   41 Emily Dent                   Cardiff Archers                   13:56     16  (97)
   42 Molly Gameson                Rhymney Valley                    14:00     15  (102)
   43 Millie Webb                  Cardiff AAC                       14:04     14  (46)
   44 Ffion Hennessy               Swansea Harriers                  14:12     13  (38)
   45 Lucy Magwood                 Rhymney Valley                    14:18     12  (12)
   46 Mia Allen                    Bridgend AC                       14:27     11  (51)
   47 Szofi Okros                  Brecon AC                         14:38     10  (49)
   48 Abi Jervis                   Aberdare Valley AAC               15:02      9  (37)
   49 Kathryn Woods                Brecon AC                         15:25      8  (28)
   50 Freya Allen                  Bridgend AC                       15:34      7  (36)