Gwent Cross Country League 2003-2004

12 October 2003 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


              GWENT CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE
                      BRIDGEND 12/10/03   
               UNDER 13  BOYS         66 Starters

      1  ETHAN CROSS          FOREST OF DEAN A C             00:09:53   66 
      2  ADAM LEWIS           ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          00:10:01   65 
      3  AARON BROWN          NORTH DEVON                    00:10.04   64 
      4  DEWI GRIFFITHS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:10:22   63 
      5  SCOTT WILLIAMS       NORTH DEVON                    00:10:23   62 
      6  CALLUM FISHER        BRISTOL A C                    00:10:24   61 
      7  ROSS WILLIAMS        NORTH DEVON                    00:10:24   60 
      8  T WINTLE             WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:10:27   59 
      9  MAT PETERS           BRISTOL A C                    00:10:28   58 
     10  D STVDLEY            WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:10:36   57 
     11  WALSH                PENAIR                         00:10:39   56 
     12  T WHITMARSH-KNIGHT   BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    00:10:44   55 
     13  TOMOS NORTHCOTT      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:10:46   54 
     14  CHRIS DRISCOLL       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           00:10:47   53 
     15  UNDER13              BRIDGEND A C                   00:10:48   52 
     16  CEN LEWIS            SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           00:10:50   51 
     17  ADAM NEWTON          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           00:10:53   50 
     18  SHAUN NEWBERRY       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         00:10:57   49 
     19  ROSCO                PENAIR                         00:10:59   48 
     20  TOM HALL             CARDIFF A A C                  00:11:01   47 
     21  G MANSFIELD          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:11:02   46 
     22  N SELMAN             WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:11:08   45 
     23  L RAPSON             TOCKINGHAM MANOR SCHOOL        00:11:09   44 
     24  SEAN HAZELL          BRISTOL A C                    00:11:09   43 
     25  S HUTCHINSON         WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:11:10   42 
     26  DANIEL HISCOX        ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          00:11:11   41 
     27  J BONNICK            WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:11:13   40 
     28  G JENKINS            SARN HELEN                     00:11:16   39 
     29  KRISTIAN LEARY       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         00:11:21   38 
     30  GRANT EVANS          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               00:11:23   37 
     31  MALLA                PENAIR                         00:11:25   36 
     32  DAVEY PLATT          NORTH DEVON                    00:11:26   35 
     33  NICK SMITH           BRISTOL A C                    00:11:28   34 
     34  ASHLEY JOPNES        BRIDGEND A C                   00:11:29   33 
     35  JORDEN PLAYFAIR      BRIDGEND A C                   00:11:31   32 
     36  JOHN BRADLEY         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           00:11:33   31 
     37  TOM WILLCOX          BRISTOL A C "B"                00:11:34   30 
     38  BEN ADRIAN           BRACKLA HARRIERS               00:11:36   29 
     39  J WESTWOOD           WESTBURY HARRIERS              00:11:39   28 
     40  LEWIS COCKLE         BRISTOL A C "B"                00:11:39   27 
     41  WILMOT               PENAIR                         00:11:41   26 
     42  D BROWN              CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            00:11:44   25 
     43  CHRIS GIFFORD        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           00:11:52   24 
     44  P HICKS              TOCKINGHAM MANOR SCHOOL        00:11:56   23 
     45  CALUM NEWMAN         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    00:11:56   22 
     46  A LEES               TOCKINGHAM MANOR SCHOOL        00:11:58   21 
     47  ANTONIO CIRILLO      SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           00:11:58   20 
     48  JORDEN BROCK         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C "B"       00:12:00   19 
     49  JONATHAN SLADE       BRIDGEND A C                   00:12:04   18 
     50  CHRISTOPHER BOURNE   PEN Y ORE HIGH SCHOOL 3G'S     00:12:09   17 
     51  MAT GOUGH            BRISTOL A C "B"                00:12:27   16 
     52  BRUMBY               PENAIR                         00:12:37   14 
     53  JACK EVANS           BRISTOL A C "B"                00:12:31   15 
     54  S TAYLOR             TOCKINGHAM MANOR SCHOOL        00:12:41   13 
     55  MATTHEW HOOPER       CARDIFF A A C                  00:12:43   12 
     56  R JONES              SARN HELEN                     00:12:45   11 
     57  CHRISTOPHER WREFORD  NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           00:12:48   10 
     58  JAMES GILMOUR        BRIDGEND A C                   00:12:50    9 
     59  JOSEPH PRICE         PEN Y ORE HIGH SCHOOL 3G'S     00:13:01    8 
     60  SCOTT JONES          PEN Y ORE HIGH SCHOOL 3G'S     00:13:11    7 
     61  JAMES COLLINS        PEN Y ORE HIGH SCHOOL 3G'S     00:13:16    6 
     62  WOODWOOD             PENAIR                         00:13:18    5 
     63  JONOTHAN PENGELLY    CARDIFF A A C                  00:13:35    4 
     64  ROSS JAMES           PEN Y ORE HIGH SCHOOL 3G'S     00:13:45    3 
     65  LEWIS MAJOR          BRIDGEND A C                   00:14:07    2 
     66  JACK JAMES           CARDIFF A A C                  00:14:51    1